Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
El Monte Elementary

Walk Thru

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Joelle Kimack
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PDT) Available Slot
08/08/2022 (Mon.) Multi-Use Room  8:00am - 8:10am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Angelita Martinez
Tianxiang Li
  8:10am - 8:20am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Zohreh Mortensen
Maria Garibay
8:20am - 8:30am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
David Gonzalez
Joanna Lynn Vergara
8:30am - 8:40am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Esthefany Perez
Roselle Agustin
8:40am - 8:50am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Cassandra Moore
Massoud Niaz
8:50am - 9:00am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Deanna Mannoni
Yulia Koltsova
9:00am - 9:10am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Danielle Yanellas
Kylena Yanellas
Nicole Grego
9:10am - 9:20am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Joe Hawbaker
Nhut Doan
9:20am - 9:30am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Hayley Fanucchi
Munira Sharifi
9:30am - 9:40am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Amanda Sweetman
Andrea Harrod
9:40am - 9:50am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Andrea Gingras
Anthony Diamond
9:50am - 10:00am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Esmeralda Lopez
Ana Santa Maria
10:00am - 10:10am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Grindelia Avila
Nicole Schaefer
10:10am - 10:20am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Yvonne Conlin
Elizabeth Pena
10:20am - 10:30am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Sarah Brandt
Modesta Mauricio
10:30am - 10:40am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Javier Huerta
Joelle Kimack
10:40am - 10:50am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Meredith Beazley
Nehad Alhakim
10:50am - 11:00am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Munira Sharifi
Nanci Verduzco
11:00am - 11:10am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Ivonne Hernandez
Emilee Walker-Stauder
11:10am - 11:20am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Blanca Hernandez
Zahra Rarhmai
11:20am - 11:30am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Jason Bagneschi
Donavan Gough
11:30am - 11:40am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Michael Mark Lupas
Kristin Kohs
11:40am - 11:50am  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Kayevon Serna
Joelle Kimack
11:50am - 12:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Paola Sanchez
Onyinye Oriabure
12:00pm - 12:10pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
NAHEED RAHIMI (2)
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Amanda Cook
Zoe Guitron
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Jekaterina Hornbeck
Mandi Slagle
Caedance, Rayce, and Isaiah Diehl’s mom
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Masooda Wahidi
Shawn Maxedon
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Adriana Magana
Sitara Mansoori
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Tony Gardner
2 kids (TJ in K, Kenlee in 2nd)
Sitara Mansoori
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Alix Stathis
Grace Miazga
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Samantha Mckinney
Daniel McMenamin
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Doctor
L S
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Roberts
Christina Miranda
Dipankar Shakya
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Kayla Valle
Brianna Diamond
Maryann Salt
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Kristina Duncan
Stephanie Martinez
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Eddie Cramblet
Natalie Keogh
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Vanessa Hovan
Courtney Grimstad
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
lindsey okey
Agueda Lopez
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Joelle Kimack
Karina Cruz
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Travis Kriel
Jade Hefley
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Maria Vargas
Yadira Felix
08/09/2022 (Tue.) Multi-Use Room  12:00pm - 12:10pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Alexandra Meadows
Luciana Bozzano
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Maria Veronica Ferolino
Yolanda Gonzalez
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Chrissy Chaney
Stephen Hoshida
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Mayra Curiel
Brea Montgomery
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Benny Guzman
Nancy Dimitri
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Laura Matal Sol
2 kids- Olivia (5th grade) and Noah (1st grade) Matal Sol
Sarah Gold McBride
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Melissa Rith
Michelle Drake
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Gabriela Colorado
Jasmine Ramirez
Jayliana Iyall
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Martha Pinones
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Gospel Serrano
Andie Mcclay
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Julie Husary
Eran Eilat
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Lisa & Todd Baxter
Erwin B
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Theresa Hogan
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
elizabeth rivera
Randy Basilio
Charisse Fontes
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Jenny Canotal
Qutzia Kakar
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Veronica Cruz
Lisa Brady
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Meleshinsky
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Ja'Nae Carns
Larena Abril
3:00pm - 3:10pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Fidelina Melendres
Rozaliya Delchev
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
LUCIA MORA
Osiris Ruiz
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Eric Luce
Jessica Means
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Mele Mataitoga-Roberson
Brooke Miller
Brooke Miller
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Daniel Rodriguez
kendra ramirez
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Shaelyn Pringle
Adina Keller
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Nicole Schaefer
Karlie Heiser
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Sarah Boone
Jacqui Middlemiss
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Sandra Lee
Baboucar Diatta
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Landgren
Tanner & Josie Hunt
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Yolanda Gonzalez
Katrina Barrientos
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Yolanda Gonzalez
Jessika Kibble
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Anthony Gauci
Shabana Afrasyabi
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Stephany Garcia
CAROLEE KICKI
2 kids
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
tyesha turner
Jessica Maldonado
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Karen Louchis
NATASHA CHAU
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Arielle San Miguel
Brea Montgomery
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Appointment (2)

Please have forms completed to receive placement

 
All slots filled
Jodie James
Joelle Kimack
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |