Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Lakota YMCA Members

Child Watch - November 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. This sign up is for the use of Lakota Family YMCA members only. If you have multiple children you will have to register each child separately per day, example: 3 kids = 3 spots. You can also only sign up for one time per day. Thank you!

Location: Child Watch

Created by:   Taylor Barreto
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
11/02/2020 (Mon.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (3)
Jeannette Dunn
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Cassidy Stenger
Cassidy Stenger
Nicole Teschner
Maria Tschuor (3)
Isabella, Anna, Addy Tschuor
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Angela Wang (2)
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Anna Miller (2)
Vanessa Cox (3)
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Robert Bruggeman (2)
COLE/GRAYSON
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Amanda Cummings
Mila
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Jeannette Dunn
Jessica Storch (2)
Laney and Lennon
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (3)
Menaakshi Chennuru
Nicole Teschner
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/05/2020 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Jeannette Dunn
Vivian
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Nicole Teschner
Lesha Santiago
Isaiah Santiago
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/06/2020 (Fri.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
Robert Bruggeman
GRAYSON
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Sumaira Furqan (2)
Menaakshi Chennuru
Zach Cummings
Mila cummings
11/07/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Lesha Santiago
Isaiah Santiago
10:30am - 11:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Amy Mescher (2)
Adam and Timothy
John Thrasher
Menaakshi Chennuru
Lanisha Simmons
11/09/2020 (Mon.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Jessica Storch
Lennon
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Menaakshi Chennuru
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Dillard Hall
11/10/2020 (Tue.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Jeannette Dunn
Vivian
Robert Bruggeman
GRAYSON
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Maria Tschuor (3)
Isabella, Anna, Addy
Cassidy Stenger (2)
Nicole Teschner
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
Menaakshi Chennuru
Nicole Teschner
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/12/2020 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Anna Miller (2)
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Cassidy Stenger
Menaakshi Chennuru
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/13/2020 (Fri.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Sumaira Furqan (2)
Menaakshi Chennuru
11/14/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Open Spot (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Erin Schneider (3)
Beau, Evie, Delilah Schneider
Shana Hilling (4)
Forrest, Brynn, Camden, Maddox
10:30am - 11:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
John Thrasher
Abigail Layman
11/16/2020 (Mon.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Jessica Storch
Lennon
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Jenessa Dooley (3)
Maryn, Layla & Hayes
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Menaakshi Chennuru
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
William Cruz
11/17/2020 (Tue.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
Jenna Brown
Ali Heinold (4)
Kenzie Megan Evelyn stella
Curt Slough
Robert Bruggeman
GRAYSON
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Cassidy Stenger
Jeannette Dunn (2)
Violet and Vivian
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Sumaira Furqan (2)
11/18/2020 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Allison Gibbs
Campbell
Robert Bruggeman
GRAYSON
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Jeannette Dunn
Vivian
Menaakshi chennuru
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
Cassidy Stenger
Mary Perez (4)
Eva Maria luciano Bianka
Nicole Teschner
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/19/2020 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
Allison Gibbs
Campbell
BOB Bruggeman
GRAYSON
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Mary Perez (4)
Bianka lucisno Eva Maria
Menaakshi Chennuru
Dillard Hall
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/20/2020 (Fri.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
Jenna Brown
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Sumaira Furqan (2)
Mary Perez (3)
Bianka Maria Eva
Jaclyne Branham
Mary Perez
Eva
11/21/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Open Spot (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Shana Hilling (4)
Forrest, Brynn, Camden, Maddox
Jeannette Dunn (2)
10:30am - 11:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Jessica Storch (2)
Laney & Lennon
Mary Perez (4)
Nicole Teschner
11/23/2020 (Mon.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Cassidy Stenger
William Layman
Abigial Layman
Menaakshi Chennuru
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/24/2020 (Tue.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
Jenna Brown
Allison Gibbs
Campbell
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Jenessa Dooley
Hayes
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Mary Perez (4)
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/25/2020 (Wed.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
Jenna Brown
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/28/2020 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Open Spot (18)

 
10:30am - 11:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
11/30/2020 (Mon.) 9:30am - 10:45am  

Open Spot (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Vanessa Cox (2)
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Open Spot (18)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info