Winter Training - U15+ Boys Futsal

U15+ Boys Futsal

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Oshkosh United
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
01/12/2020
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
Oaklawn Elementary 

U15+ Boys Futsal (20)

 
14 of 20 slots filled
Erin Murphy
Jack Murphy
Cody Wertman
Will Vu
Jarrett Alger
Jarrett Alger
Kaden Polakowski
Will Matzke
Jeevan Ambati
Masumbuko kitungano
joshua lwabanya
Rodolfo Tapia
Brayden Jiricka
AJ Price
Camden Herlihy
Abe Miller
01/19/2020
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
Oaklawn Elementary 

U15+ Boys Futsal (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Erin Murphy
Jack Murphy
Jordan Gietman
Cody Wertman
Will Vu
Will Matzke
Masumbuko kitungano
joshua lwabanya
Steven Tapia
Brayden Jiricka
AJ Price
Ryan Gehrke
Tony Voulgaris (2)
Winston Knobloch
Winston
Camden Herlihy
Reid Polak
Kyle Gillingham
Jeevan Ambati
Mike Villeneuve
Will Villeneuve
01/26/2020
(Sun. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)
Oaklawn Elementary 

U15+ Boys Futsal (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Erin Murphy
Jack Murphy
Benjamin Zaske
Jordan Gietman
Cody Wertman
Will Vu
Kaden Polakowski
Jeevan Ambati
Masumbuko kitungano
joshua lwabanya
Steven Tapia
Brayden Jiricka
AJ Price
Dylan Kamin
Jaxen Lloyd
Tony Voulgaris (2)
Camden Herlihy
Jarrett Alger
John Munson
02/20/2020
(Thu. 6:30pm - 7:30pm)
Traeger Middle 

U15+ Boys Futsal (20)

 
All slots filled
Erin Murphy
Jack Murphy
Benjamin Zaske
Jordan Gietman
Cody Wertman
Will Vu
Jarrett Alger
Jarrett Alger
Kaden Polakowski
Will Matzke
Jeevan Ambati
Masumbuko kitungano
joshua lwabanya
Steven Tapia
Brayden Jiricka
Dylan Kamin
Lisa Jacobson
Kyle Gillingham
Tony Voulgaris (2)
Winston Knobloch
Winston
Andrew Johnson
Shepherd Johnson
02/26/2020
(Wed. 6:30pm - 7:30pm)
Oshkosh West High School (Main Gym) 

U15+ Boys & Girls Futsal (20)

 
All slots filled
Will Matzke
Steven Tapia
Kaden Polakowski
Jack Murphy
Camden Herlihy
Dayne Jacobson
Adam Meszaros
Brayden Jiricka
Brayden Jiricka
AJ Price
Isaac Palomaki
Jordan Gietman
Jarrett Alger
Dylan Kamin
Masumbuko kitungano
Benjamin Zaske
Oscar Banuelos
joshua lwabanya
Shepherd Johnson
John Munson
03/09/2020
(Mon. 7:30pm - 8:30pm)
Traeger Middle 

U15+ Boys Futsal (20)

 
All slots filled
Erin Murphy
Jack Murphy
Benjamin Zaske
Jordan Gietman
Cody Wertman
Will Vu
Jarrett Alger
Jarrett Alger
Kaden Polakowski
Will Matzke
Masumbuko kitungano
joshua lwabanya
Steven Tapia
Brayden Jiricka
Dylan Kamin
Ryan Gehrke
Max Meszaros
Lisa Jacobson
Kyle Gillingham
Tony Voulgaris (2)
Winston Knobloch
Winston
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info