Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Michael Adorers

Adoration - St. Michael Baden

Daily Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament from 6 AM- 9 PM, and the hourly slots listed below recur weekly (eg. you come on that day and time every week). Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you all so much!

Created by:   Joanna Mason
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Mondays: 8-9 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Kerwin
In memory of Jeanne

Mondays: 9-10 AM (4)

 

Mondays: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ann Bowie Rice

Mondays: 11 AM-12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joseph Sobnosky

Mondays: 12-1 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Elizabeth Watson
Elizabeth Watson

Mondays: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
April Shlagel

Mondays: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lynne Mason

Mondays: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joanna Mason

Mondays: 4-5 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
David Mason

Mondays: 5-6 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
David Mason

Mondays: 6-7 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katie May

Mondays: 7-8 PM (4)

 

Mondays: 8 - 8:30 PM (4)

 

Tuesdays: 8-9 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Tuesdays: 9- 10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
CC Meinhardt

Tuesdays: 10-11 AM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Judy Dement (2)

Tuesdays: 11 AM-12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Victoria Hayden

Tuesdays: 12-1 PM (4)

 

Tuesdays: 1-2 PM (4)

 

Tuesdays: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Fran O'Neill

Tuesdays: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joanna Mason

Wednesdays: 9-10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kenneth Lindsay

Wednesdays: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rosa Patterson

Wednesdays: 11 AM-12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
CC Meinhardt

Wednesday: 12-1 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jeanne Saravia

Wednesday: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Larsen family
Larsen Family

Wednesday: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gerry and Amy Gray

Wednesday: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Larsen
Lisa Larsen

Wednesday: 4-5 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Victoria Hayden

Wednesday: 5-6 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Jones

Wednesday: 6-7 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Jones

Wednesday: 7-8 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Emily And Dan Urban

Thursday: 9-10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Kerwin

Thursday: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Christina Esposito

Thursday: 11 AM-12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Louise Rich

Thursday: 12-1 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joesph sobnosky

Thursday: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joseph Sobnosky

Thursday: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joan Proctor

Thursday: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joanna Mason

Friday: 11 AM- 12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
ELIZABETH LINDSAY

Friday: 12-1 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Larsen

Friday: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nick DiSandro

Friday: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lynne Mason

Friday: 3-4 PM (4)

 

Friday: 4-5 PM (4)

 

Friday: 5-6 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Terence Morrill

Friday: 6-7 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
David Mason

Friday: 7-8 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ron Smith

Friday: 8- 8:30 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Patterson

Saturday: 9-10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cecelia Turner

Saturday: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorraine Leonard

Saturday: 11 AM- 12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Gina Hall

Saturday: 12-1 PM (4)

 

Saturday: 1-2 PM (4)

 

Saturday: 2-3 PM (4)

 

Saturday: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rosa Patterson

Saturday: 4-5 PM (4)

 

Sunday: 7-8 AM (4)

 

Sunday: 9-10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alice Williams

Sunday: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kevin Mondorff

Sunday: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat Copsey

Sunday: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Patricia DiSandro

Sunday: 3-4 PM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Michaela Delbo
Patti Gehring

Friday Sept 24 10am

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |