Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Michael Adorers

Adoration - St. Michael Baden

Daily Adoration of the Most Blessed Sacrament from 6 AM- 9 PM, and the hourly slots listed below recur weekly (eg. you come on that day and time every week). Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you all so much!

Created by:   Joanna Mason
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Mondays: 6-7 AM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Fr. Martin Flum
Mike Parra

Mondays: 7-8 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Mondays: 8-9 AM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tina Slaughter
Cheryl Kerwin
In memory of Jeanne

Mondays: 9-10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Teresa Fritz

Mondays: 10-11 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
April Shalgel (4)

Mondays: 11 AM-12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Micaela Facchina

Mondays: 12-1 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Fisher

Mondays: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kimberly Bowling

Mondays: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nancy Howser

Mondays: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna Cranford

Mondays: 4-5 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Victoria Hayden

Mondays: 5-6 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joan Proctor

Mondays: 6-7 PM (4)

 

Mondays: 7-8 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
John DiSandro

Mondays: 8-9 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Patterson

Tuesdays: 6-7 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Fr. Martin Flum

Tuesdays: 7-8 AM (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Krista Wells (2)
Krista & Kevin
Christine Bowman

Tuesdays: 8-9 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Tuesdays: 9- 10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
CC Meinhardt

Tuesdays: 10-11 AM (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Victoria Hayden
Judy Dement (2)

Tuesdays: 11 AM-12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lynne Mason

Tuesdays: 12-1 PM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jeanine Wilson
Wilson Daniel

Tuesdays: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joan Proctor

Tuesdays: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cleo Butler

Tuesdays: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna Cranford

Tuesdays: 4-5 PM (4)

 
All slots filled
Joseph Sobnosky
Tiffany Grimes (3)
Grimes Family (8)

Tuesdays: 5-6 PM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Brenda Morris
Joseph Sobnosky

Tuesdays: 6-7 PM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Jones
Katie May

Tuesdays: 7-8 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Felicita Rich

Tuesdays: 8-9 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Patterson

Wednesdays: 6-7 AM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
ELIZABETH LINDSAY
Fr. Martin Flum

Wednesdays: 7-8 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Wednesdays: 8-9 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kenneth Lindsay

Wednesdays: 9-10 AM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jeanine Wilson
Daniel Wilson

Wednesdays: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rosa Patterson

Wednesdays: 11 AM-12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
CC Meinhardt

Wednesday: 12-1 PM (4)

 

Wednesday: 1-2 PM (4)

 

Wednesday: 2-3 PM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Family Larsen
Larsen Family
Gerry and Amy Gray

Wednesday: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Larsen
Lisa Larsen

Wednesday: 4-5 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Victoria Hayden

Wednesday: 5-6 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Jones

Wednesday: 6-7 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Virginia Jones

Wednesday: 7-8 PM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Thomas Flamminio
Cynthia Flamminio

Thursday: 6-7 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Fr. Martin Flum

Thursday: 7-8 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Christine Bowman
Krista Wells (2)
Krista & Kevin
Teresa Fritz

Thursday: 8-9 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Thursday: 9-10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cheryl Kerwin

Thursday: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Christina Esposito

Thursday: 11 AM-12 PM (4)

 

Thursday: 12-1 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorraine Leonard

Thursday: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rita Miller

Thursday: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cleo Butler

Thursday: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna Cranford

Thursday: 4-5 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Victoria Hayden

Thursday: 5-6 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Terence Morrill

Thursday: 6-7 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Felicita Rich

Thursday: 7-8 PM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
John DiSandro
Ron Smith

Thursday: 8-9 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Patterson

Friday: 6-7 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Fr. Martin Flum

Friday: 7-8 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Friday: 8-9 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Teresa Fritz

Friday: 9-10 AM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dan Wilson
Jeanine Wilson

Friday: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Vickie Hayden

Friday: 11 AM- 12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Katie Reilly

Friday: 12-1 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lisa Larsen

Friday: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nicolas DiSandro
Lord have mercy

Friday: 2-3 PM (4)

 

Friday: 3-4 PM (4)

 

Friday: 4-5 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sami Fisher

Friday: 5-6 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joan Proctor

Friday: 6-7 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
David Mason

Friday: 7-8 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ron Smith

Friday: 8-9 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Patterson

Saturday: 6-7 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Martin Flum

Saturday: 7-8 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Krista Wells (2)
Krista & Kevin
Teresa Fritz
George Fritz

Saturday: 8-9 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Saturday: 9-10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Linda Cogburn

Saturday: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Diane Flaim

Saturday: 11 AM- 12 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorraine Leonard

Saturday: 12-1 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Donna Cranford

Saturday: 1-2 PM (4)

 

Saturday: 2-3 PM (4)

 

Saturday: 3-4 PM (4)

 

Saturday: 4-5 PM (4)

 

Saturday: 5-6 PM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Saturday: 6-7 PM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Maureen Ingle
Fr. Martin Flum Flum

Saturday: 7-8 PM (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Pat & Dave Copsey (2)

Saturday: 8-9 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Chris Patterson

Sunday: 6-7 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Fr Martin Flum
Come let us adore Him!

Sunday: 7-8 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorraine Leonard

Sunday: 8-9 AM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Sunday: 9-10 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Alice Williams

Sunday: 10-11 AM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Fisher

Sunday: 11 AM- 12 PM (4)

 
All slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (4)

Sunday: 12-1 PM (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mass - Adoration Resumes After (3)

Sunday: 1-2 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Pat Copsey

Sunday: 2-3 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Patricia DiSandro

Sunday: 3-4 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Delbo
and Gen Delbo

Sunday: 4-5 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nick Disandro

Sunday: 5-6 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dolores Kruczek

Sunday: 6-7 PM (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Fr. Martin Flum
Tom Flamminio
Dolores Kruczek

Sunday: 7-8 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ron Smith

Sunday: 8-9 PM (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
John DiSandro
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info