Unseen BNG Giving Hearts Day

Unseen No More Shine The Light!

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 02/13/2020 (Thu.)

Created by:   Babs Coler
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (CST) Available Slot
BNG 3285 47th Street S, 58104  12:01am - 12:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Brasel
Babs Coler

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Samson Brasel
Brady Nash
Than Baardson

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Olerud
Max Hanft

Stairmaster

 
3285 47th Street S, 58104 BNG  12:30am - 1:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Bosh
Ashley Bixby

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Brady Nash
Chad Coreson
Rachel Thurs

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rob Andersen

Stairmaster

 
3285 47th Street S, Fargo, ND 58104  1:00am - 1:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Andrew Fatland
Let’s get after it. Shine the light on human trafficking!

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ethan Brown
Jory Lill

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Trever Hansen
BNG

Stairmaster

 
3285 47th Street S, 58104 BNG  1:30am - 2:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Ethan Brown

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
chandler Barnes
Jory Lill

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrew Fatland

Stairmaster

 
2:00am - 2:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Ethan Brown

Elliptical (3)

 

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
chandler Barnes
Jory Lill

Stairmaster

 
Andrew Fatland
2:30am - 3:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Sarah DiDonna

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ethan Brown
Andrew Fatland

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jory Lill

Stairmaster

 
Mary Cremers
3:00am - 3:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Sarah DiDonna

Elliptical (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jory Lill

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrew Fatland

Stairmaster

 
Ethan Brown
3:30am - 4:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Ethan Brown

Elliptical (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jory Lill

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Andrew Fatland

Stairmaster

 
4:00am - 4:30am  

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Spencer Adolphson (2)

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jory Lill

Stairmaster

 
Daryl Brasel

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Ethan Brown
4:30am - 5:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Ethan Brown

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daryl Brasel
Jory Lill

Stationary Bike (2)

 

Stairmaster

 
5:00am - 5:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Ethan Brown

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Autumn Ogden
Jory Lill

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Leo Kohorst
Aya al-Sharchi

Stairmaster

 
Amina Fatkhulloeva
5:30am - 6:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Jeromchek
Alexander O'Connell

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Megan Jeromchek
Jessica Kinzler
Vitalant
Autumn Ogden

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Wisniewski
JW Equity Partners

Stairmaster

 
Ethan Brown
6:00am - 6:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Hope Schempp

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Brown
Hannah Hoedl (2)

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Megan Jeromchek
Jordan Wolf

Stairmaster

 
Jordan Jeromchek
6:30am - 7:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Hope Schempp
Sara Lancaster

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Ethan Brown
Autumn Ogden

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Thomas Ohmacht
Jordan Wolf

Stairmaster

 
Cami Wastweet
7:00am - 7:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Olson
Josh Shulstad

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Dakota Hoots
Alexander O'Connell
Ethan Brown

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Alan Spriggs
Thomas Ohmacht

Stairmaster

 
7:30am - 8:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Theis
Alexander O'Connell

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Sara Revoir
Allegra Bentrim
Emma Vogel

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Grant Anderson

Stairmaster

 
Ethan Brown
8:00am - 8:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Knutson
Alexander O'Connell

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Sara Revoir
Allegra Bentrim
Ethan Brown

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Theis
Garret Hanson

Stairmaster

 
Nick Bobb
8:30am - 9:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Knutson
Douglas Roise

Elliptical (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ethan Brown

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Garret Hanson

Stairmaster

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
West Fargo Police Department (2)

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
West Fargo Police Department (3)

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
West Fargo Police Department (2)

Stairmaster

 
West Fargo Police Department
9:30am - 10:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Cara Christenson
Cole Christenson

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Jake Boguslawski
West Fargo Police Department (2)

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
West Fargo Police Department (2)

Stairmaster

 
West Fargo Police Department
10:00am - 10:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Jake Boguslawski
James Evenson

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dan Feir
Jake Wald

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Matt Feir
Justin Perrin

Stairmaster

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Carruth
Laura Wolford

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Crystal` Telling
Candice Blaze
Chelsie Aker

Stationary Bike (2)

 

Stairmaster

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Sayre
Shelby Sayre

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Paul Highness
Kriss Burns
Dustin Ulmer

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Reese
Kriss Burns

Stairmaster

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Mead
April Nesemeier
April Nesemeier

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Sam Szczesny-Dale
Lizzie Wester
Germaine Everson

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aaron Larson

Stairmaster

 
Nathan Everson
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jason Gibb

Elliptical (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
April Nesemeier
April Nesemeier

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nathan Everson

Stairmaster

 
Tom Reinhardt
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Lyn King
Holly Neva

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ian Kuria

Stairmaster

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Shane Cullen
Silver Line Custom Homes
Amanda Wolf
Silver Line Custom Homes

Elliptical (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jonny Ryding

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Paul Reinowski

Stairmaster

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly Pigeon
Shelby Sayre

Elliptical (3)

 

Stationary Bike (2)

 

Stairmaster

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Henderson
Amanda Hansen

Elliptical (3)

 

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Adomar Dizon

Stairmaster

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Andy Henderson
Amanda Hansen

Elliptical (3)

 

Stationary Bike (2)

 

Stairmaster

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
James Botnen (2)
Sign Badgers

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
James Botnen (3)
Sign Badgers

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
James Botnen (2)
Sign Badgers

Stairmaster

 
James Botnen
Sign Badgers
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
BCBSND Wellness Team (2)

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
BCBSND Wellness Team (2)

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
BCBSND Wellness Team (2)

Stairmaster

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
President Anne Blackhurst
Nicole Lischefske
On Point Insurance Services

Elliptical (3)

 

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Christopher Johnson
Jordan Maahs
In Memory of Tino Belino

Stairmaster

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
F5 Project (2)

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
F5 Project (3)

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
F5 Project (2)

Stairmaster

 
F5 Project
3285 47th Street S, 58104  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Anna Olson
Katie Karn

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Alex Voigt
Natalie Simmel

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Leo Kohorst
Kelly Lorenz

Stairmaster

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Vanlaningham
Heidi Vanlaningham

Elliptical (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Max Hanft

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexi Nord
Unseen
Megan Jeromchek

Stairmaster

 
Misty Ibach
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kurtis Karn

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Megan Jeromchek
Anna Porter

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Lexi Nord
Unseen
Ruth Hetland

Stairmaster

 
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeanette Haugen
Ashley Hahn

Elliptical (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Desirae Putnam

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Brendan Sluke
Jonny Putnam

Stairmaster

 
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
David Fehr
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in action
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in action

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in action

Stairmaster

 
Colton Jarvinen
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
David Fehr
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in action
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in action

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Colton Jarvinen
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action

Stairmaster

 
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in action
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
David Fehr
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Jade Van Den Einde
Cass County Sheriff's Office
Brad Nitschke
Cass County Sheriff's Office
Mathew King
Cass County Sheriff's Office

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Brown
colton jarvinen

Stairmaster

 
Ethan Brown
8:30pm - 9:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
David Fehr
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Brown
Jory Lill
Autumn Ogden

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
Ceyenne Walton
Andrew Ohe
Cobbers In Action

Stairmaster

 
colton jarvinen
3285 47th Street S, Fargo ND 58104  9:00pm - 9:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action
Ethan Brown

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Jory Lill
Autumn Ogden
Ceyenne Walton

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
David Fehr
colton jarvinen

Stairmaster

 
Danielle Paulson
Let’s finish strong!
3285 47th Street S, 58104  9:30pm - 10:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action
Ethan Brown

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Jory Lill
Autumn Ogden
Ceyenne Walton

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
David Fehr
Chris Leary

Stairmaster

 
10:00pm - 10:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action
Elena Linster

Elliptical (3)

 
All slots filled
Ethan Brown
Jory Lill
Autumn Ogden

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
David Fehr
Chris Leary

Stairmaster

 
10:30pm - 11:00pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action
Elena Linster

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ethan Brown
Jory Lill

Stationary Bike (2)

 
All slots filled
David Fehr
Autumn Ogden

Stairmaster

 
11:00pm - 11:30pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action
Ethan Brown

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jory Lill
Autumn Ogden

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Fehr

Stairmaster

 
11:30pm - 11:59pm  

Treadmill (2)

 
All slots filled
Alexander O'Connell
Cobbers in Action
Ethan Brown

Elliptical (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jory Lill
Autumn Ogden

Stationary Bike (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Fehr

Stairmaster

 
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info