Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Skating Club of New Hartford

Ice Monitor Sign Up- Spring 2021

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Club Secretary
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Thursday, April 1, 5-5:50PM (2)

Mid/High Freestyle

 
All slots filled
Dana Barry
Brianne Siepiola

Thursday, April 1, 6:30-7:20PM

Low Freestyle

 
Jennifer Bailey

Saturday, April 3, 9-9:50 AM

Open Freestyle

 
Rebecca Kelly

Saturday, April 3, 10:30-11:20AM

Open Freestyle

 
Michelle Brown-Catherine

Monday, April 5, 4:30-5:20 PM

Open Freestyle

 
Brianne Siepiola

Monday, April 12, 4:30-5:20 PM

Open Freestyle

 
Beth McConeghy

Monday, April 19, 4:30-5:20 PM (2)

Open Freestyle

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Kilian

Monday, April 26, 4:30-5:20 PM

Open Freestyle

 
Beth McConeghy

Monday, April 5, 6:00-6:50 PM (2)

Open Freestyle

 
All slots filled
Michelle Grieco
Robin Klein

Monday, April 12, 6:00-6:50 PM (2)

Open Freestyle

 
All slots filled
Robin Klein
Jennifer MacPherson

Monday, April 19, 6:00-6:50 PM

Open Freestyle

 
Rachel Jones

Monday, April 26, 6:00-6:50 PM

Open Freestyle

 
Rachel Jones

Thursday, April 1, 5:00-5:50 PM

Mid/High Freestyle

 
Michelle Grieco
Michelle Grieco

Thursday, April 8, 5:00-5:50 PM

Mid/High Freestyle

 
Michelle Grieco
Michelle Grieco

Thursday, April 15, 5:00-5:50 PM (2)

Mid/High Freestlye

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Laura Garramone

Thursday, April 22, 5:00-5:50 PM

Mid/High Freestyle

 
Michelle Batson

Thursday, April 29, 5:00-5:50 PM

Mid/High Freestyle

 
Michelle Grieco
Michelle Grieco

Thursday, April 8, 6:30-7:20 PM (2)

Low Freestyle

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bailey
Jen Bailey ( Madalynn)
Jennifer MacPherson

Thursday, April 15, 6:30-7:20 PM (2)

Low Freestyle

 
All slots filled
Jaime Volz
Jaime Volz
Alana Flemma

Thursday, April 22, 6:30-7:20 PM

Low Freestyle

 
Christine Otto

Thursday, April 29, 6:30-7:20 PM

Low Freestyle

 
Robert Bacon

Friday, April 2, 6:30-7:20PM

Open Freestyle

 
Stephanie Schieferstine

Friday, April 9, 6:30-7:20PM (2)

Open Freestyle

 
All slots filled
Michelle Batson
Robin Klein

Friday, April 16, 6:30-7:20PM

Open Freestyle

 
Jennifer MacPherson

Friday, April 23, 6:30-7:20PM (2)

Open Freestyle

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Vicki Pellegrino

Friday, April 30, 6:30-7:20PM

Open Freestyle

 
Jennifer MacPherson

Saturday, April 3, 9:00-9:50 AM

Open Freestyle

 
Jennifer Bailey
Jen Bailey ( Madalynn)

Saturday, April 10, 9:00-9:50 AM

Open Freestyle

 
Dana Barry

Saturday, April 17, 9:00-9:50 AM

Open Freestyle

 
Laura Garramone

Saturday, April 24, 9:00-9:50 AM (2)

Open Freestyle

 
All slots filled
Jaime Volz
Jaime Volz
Alana Flemma

Saturday, April 3, 10:30-11:20 AM

Open Freestyle

 
Michelle Brown-Catherine

Saturday, April 10, 10:30-11:20 AM

Open Freestyle

 
Michelle Brown-Catherine

Saturday, April 17, 10:30-11:20 AM

Open Freestyle

 
Michelle Brown-Catherine

Saturday, April 24, 10:30-11:20 AM

Open Freestyle

 
Michelle Brown-Catherine

Saturday, May 1, 10:30-11:20AM

Open Freestyle

 
Michelle Brown

Saturday, May 1, 9:00-9:50AM

Open Freestyle

 
Dana Barru

Monday, May 3, 4:30-5:20

Open Freestyle

 
Brianne Siepiola

Monday, May 10, 4:30-5:20

Open Freestyle

 
Sue Cieri

Monday, May 17, 4:30-5:20

Open Freestyle

 
Sandra Sherman

Monday, May 24, 4:30-5:20

Open Freestyle

 
Beth McConeghy

Monday, May 31, 4:30-5:20

Open Freestyle

 
Beth McConeghy

Monday, May 3, 6:00-6:50

Open Freestyle

 
Rachel Jones

Monday, May 10, 6:00-6:50

Open Freestyle

 
Michelle Grieco

Monday, May 17, 6:00-6:50 (2)

Open Freestyle

 
All slots filled
Michelle Batson
Jennifer MacPherson

Monday, May 24, 6:00-6:50

Open Freestyle

 
Vicki Pellegrino

Monday, May 31, 6:00-6:50

Open Freestyle

 
Michelle Batson

Thursday, May 6, 5:00-5:50pm

Mid/High Freestyle

 
Courtney Thompson

Thursday, May 13, 5:00-5:50pm

Mid/High Freestyle

 
Rebecca Kelly

Thursday, May 20, 5:00-5:50pm

Mid/High Freestyle

 
Michelle Grieco

Thursday, May 27, 5:00-5:50pm

Mid/High Freestyle

 
Brenda Sifre

Thursday, May 6, 6:30-7:20pm (2)

Low Freestyle

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Bailey
Jennifer MacPherson

Thursday, May 13, 6:30-7:20pm

Low Freestyle

 
Jennifer Bailey

Thursday, May 20, 6:30-7:20pm

Low Freestyle

 
Rachel Jones

Thursday, May 27, 6:30-7:20pm

Low Freestyle

 
Rachel Jones

Friday, May 7, 6:30-7:20pm

Open Freestyle

 
Vicki Pellegrino

Friday, May 14, 6:30-7:20pm (2)

Open

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer MacPherson

Friday, May 21, 6:30-7:20pm

Open Freestyle

 
Jennifer Bailey

Friday, May 28, 6:30-7:20pm

Open Freestyle

 
Jennifer Bailey

Saturday, May 8, 10:30-11:20am

Open Freestyle

 
Michelle Brown-Catherine

Saturday, May 22, 10:30-11:20am

Open Freestyle

 
Brenda Sifre

Saturday, May 29, 10:30-11:20am

Open Freestyle

 
Brenda Sifre
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |