Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Powers Lake Elementary

Powers Lake Fall 2020 K-5 Parent Teacher Conferences

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   John Gruenberg
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Parent Teacher Conference Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

Kindergarten - Mrs. Sem

10/12/2020 (Mon)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Samantha Osterbrink
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Brooke Wisthoff
Olivia
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Frank Lindberg
Landon lindberg
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Tesla Kismatali
Savarah Kismatali
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Lisa Marler
Kenna Marler
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Laura Huseby
Taylor Huseby
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Kelsey Breding
Libby Breding
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Lindsay Lehman
Liam Lehman
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Katerina Holmen
Lillyann Holmen
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Anna Nordloef
Trey Nordloef
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
10/14/2020 (Wed)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Cherish Holmes
Kaylynn
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Amber Fiesel
Autumn
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Jacey Pelletier
Finley Bohjanen
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   

1st Grade - Mrs. Letch

10/12/2020 (Mon)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Haylee Carlson
Clancee carlson
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Shayna Johnson
Mason
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Natasha Smith
Valetta
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Lindsey Jensen
Jace Jensen
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Tesla Kismatali
Khalia Kismatali
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Kelsey Breding
Ally Breding
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Carey Kilpatrick
Ayla Peterson
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Onyhka Dosch
Estelle Liberty
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Kristen Anderson
Peyton
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Jeanie Watterud
Hayley Watterud
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Alicia Hockenbary
Charlee Hockenbary
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Lisa Thomas
Bristol and Berkley Thomas
10/14/2020 (Wed)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Crystal Moorhead
Tel
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Ashley Hodgins
Pryce Hodgins
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Margaret Lidstrom
Ellie
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   

2nd Grade - Miss Clark

10/12/2020 (Mon)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Julz Jensen
Eliza
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Lindsey Jensen
Jace Jensen
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Mallory Edwards
Paxton
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Susie Erickson
Leah and Keira Erickson
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Rikki Sundley
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Rosalani Lucy
Liam
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Morgan Hengel
Bridger Hengel
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Megan Tarap
Tyson
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Danielle Peterson
Isabelle Peterson
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Morgan Dosch
Mylee Dosch
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
Naomi Westerness
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Leslie Grubb
Ella Grubb
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Nadia Bonner
Anthony Bonner
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Nadia Bonner
Rocco Bonner
10/14/2020 (Wed)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Amber Fiesel
Abigail
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Sarah Albertson
Noah Albertson ZOOM
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Sarah Albertson
Noah Albertson ZOOM
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Christy Halvorson
Raeanne
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Sara Erickson
Aaden
5:50pm - 6:00pm   

3rd Grade - Mr. Anderson

10/12/2020 (Mon)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Amanda Blomquist
Logan Rystedt
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Amanda Blomquist
Luke Rystedt
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Tiffanie Finstrom
Ezekiel Finstrom
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Susie Erickson
Rossen Erickson
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Laura Huseby
Lane
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Kristen Anderson
Dakota Mesker
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Teddi Fredrickson
Pacey
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
Kylee DeBock
Riggin
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Aaron Parslow
Chase
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Brett Alberts
Jonah Alberts
10/14/2020 (Wed)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Jerusha Phillips
Jazzlyn Phillips
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Kimberly Smith
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   

4th Grade - Mrs. Loeks

10/12/2020 (Mon)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Dayle Enget
Kal
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Haylee Carlson
Coy carlson
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Michelle Roberts
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Mallory Edwards
Bentley
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Danielle Peterson
Gabe Peterson
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Renae Streifel
Sydney
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Kelsey Breding
Isla Breding
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Anne Puckett
Dalton Puckett
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Samantha Werth
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Morgan Dosch
Makenna
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Katerina Holmen
Kayden Holmen
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Jessica Bullinger
Adalyn Bullinger
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
Haylee Carlson
Coy Carlson
10/14/2020 (Wed)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Sara Erickson
Kynlee

5th Grade - Mrs. Christenson

10/12/2020 (Mon)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Aaron Nelson
Dylan Nelson
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Tiffanie Finstrom
Isabel Finstrom
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Nicole Evans
Avery Evans
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Elizabeth Braaten
Micah Pitsiladis
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Lindsey Jensen
Eastlin Jensen
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
Beth Moberg
Brinley
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
Jodi Jorgenson
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Morgan Dosch
Carsen
6:10pm - 6:20pm   
Anna Nordloef
Cade Nordloef
6:30pm - 6:40pm   
Jeanie Watterud
Ryder Watterud
6:50pm - 7:00pm   
7:10pm - 7:20pm   
7:30pm - 7:40pm   
Leslie Grubb
Oakley Grubb
7:50pm - 8:00pm   
10/14/2020 (Wed)
3:10pm - 3:20pm   
Julie Jensen
Ellie
3:30pm - 3:40pm   
Sara Fredrickson
Laiken
3:50pm - 4:00pm   
Jerusha Phillips
Kaleb phillips
4:10pm - 4:20pm   
Chandra Rystedt
Cody Rystedt
4:30pm - 4:40pm   
Abby Duoos
Faith Padleski
4:50pm - 5:00pm   
Margaret Lidstrom
Caleb
5:10pm - 5:20pm   
5:30pm - 5:40pm   
5:50pm - 6:00pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info