CCOP CYO

CCOP CYO Middle School Season Practices

CYO CCOP Coaches:

Welcome to our practice schedule sign-ups for Harvest Park, Thomas Hart & Pleasanton Middle Schools for the 2019-2020 season! Note that there is a special October month special that may be different than the seasonal schedule here.

When signing up, please note in the comments section:

Head Coach's last name, grade level, B=boys or G=girls team, A team if applies (i.e. Melvin 8BA)

Please note that the Middle Schools will not be open on Halloween 10/31 & during the Thanksgiving break week off of school. 

Email [email protected] for any questions/concerns

Created by:   Catholic Community of Pleasanton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

By Locations--Days--Time Slots

Pleasanton Middle PMS Tues 530-630pm

South 2

 
Eric Garrett
Garrett 4B on 11/19+12/10 only

Pleasanton Middle PMS Tues 530-630pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Shelby Salonga
Salonga 8A girls. Full season.

Pleasanton Middle PMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

North 1

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Wed 730-830pm

South 2

 
Nirav Shah
Nirav Shah 3B 11/6 and 12/18 only

Pleasanton Middle PMS Wed 730-830pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Lisa Brown
Brown 4B 12/11 only

Pleasanton Middle PMS Wed 830-930pm

North 2

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Wed 830-930pm

North 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Wed 830-930pm

South 1

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Wed 830-930pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Wed 830-930pm

South 2

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Wed 830-930pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Thursdays 530-630pm

South 2

 
Shelby Salonga
Salonga 8 A Girls on 11/21 & 12/12 only

Pleasanton Middle PMS Thursdays 530-630p

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Shelby Salonga
12/12 only due to switch with Garrett

Pleasanton Middle PMS Thursdays 730-830pm

South 1

 
Jessica Stout
7th Grade Boys A

Pleasanton Middle PMS Thursdays 730-830pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Brendan Cook
7BA

Pleasanton Middle PMS Thursdays 730-830pm

South 2

 
Michael Cooney
Cooney 6B

Pleasanton Middle PMS Thursdays 730-830pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Mike Cooney
Cooney 6B/Biggee Klenske 5B 12/12 only

Pleasanton Middle PMS Thursdays 830-930p

North 1

 
Brian McMillin
McMillan 8G 12/12 only

Pleasanton Middle PMS Thursdays 830-930pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 530-630pm

South 2

 
Greg Robitaille
6th boy

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 530-630pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Greg Robitaille
Greg 6th grade boys

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 630-730pm

South 1

 
Greg Klenske
Biggie - 5B

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 630-730pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 630-730pm

South 2

 
Lisa Brown
Brown 4B 12/13 only

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 630-730pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 830-930pm

South 1

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 830-930pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 830-930pm

South 2

 

Pleasanton Middle PMS Fridays 830-930pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 730-830pm

South 1

 
Michael Gallagher
Gallagher 7B - 11/4 only

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 730-830pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Jim Rothstein
7th boys

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 730-830pm

South 2

 
Aleksandar Kalezic
7 Grade Girls

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 730-830pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 830-930pm

North 1

 

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 830-930pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 830-930pm

North 2

 

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 830-930pm

North 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 830-930pm

South 1

 

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 830-930pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 830-930pm

South 2

 

Harvest Park HPMS Mondays 830-930pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Harvest Park HPMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

South 1

 
Andy Spinola
8 G

Harvest Park HPMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Brian McMillin
8th grade girls

Harvest Park HPMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

South 2

 

Harvest Park HPMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Harvest Park HPMS Thursdays 730-830pm

South 2-NOTE: Gym not available on Halloween 10/31/19 & 12/12/19

 
Dennis Yung
Yung 6B Girls (not on 12/12)

Harvest Park HPMS Thursdays 730-830pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)-NOTE: Gym not available on Halloween 10/31/19 & 12/12/19

 
Dennis Yung
Yung 6B Girls/Biggee Klenske 5B 12/19 only

Harvest Park HPMS Thursdays 830-930pm

North 1-NOTE: Gym not available on Halloween 10/31/19 & 12/12/19

 
Andy Spinola
8g (not on 12/12)

Harvest Park HPMS Thursdays 830-930pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)-NOTE: Gym not available on Halloween 10/31/19 & 12/12/19

 
Brian McMillin
8G (not on 12/12)

Harvest Park HPMS Fridays 730-830pm

South 1

 
Aubrey Jones
Jones Girls 6N

Harvest Park HPMS Fridays 730-830pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Aubrey Jones
Jones Girls 6N / Lhommedieu 8B 12/13 only

Harvest Park HPMS Fridays 730-830pm

South 2

 
Aleksandar Kalezic
7th Grade Girls

Harvest Park HPMS Fridays 730-830pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Harvest Park HPMS Fridays 830-930pm

South 1

 

Harvest Park HPMS Fridays 830-930pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Harvest Park HPMS Fridays 830-930pm

South 2

 

Harvest Park HPMS Fridays 830-930pm

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 730-830pm

Court 1

 
Chad Wheeler
Wheeler 8B

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 730-830pm

Court 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
James Yang
Yang 8B

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 730-830pm

Court 2

 
Sriram Narasimhan
Sriram 6B Boys

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 730-830pm

Court 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 730-830pm

Court 3

 
Dan Caraballo
Caraballo 4BA (not on 11/11)

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 730-830pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 830-930pm

Court 1

 
James Yang
Yang 8B

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 830-930pm

Court 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 830-930pm

Court 2

 

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 830-930pm

Court 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 830-930pm

Court 3

 

Hart Middle THMS Mondays 830-930pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 630-730pm

Court 3

 
Matt Weiss
Weiss 5B

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 630-730pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Matt Weiss
Weiss 5B Boys

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 730-830pm

Court 1

 
Jack Khouri
5th Grade Boys

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 730-830pm

Court 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Alex Kalezic
7th Grade Girls ONLY 12.10.2019

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 730-830pm

Court 2

 
Shelby Salonga
Salong 6A Boys

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 730-830pm

Court 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Shelby Salonga
Salonga

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 730-830pm

Court 3

 
Brendan Cook
7BA

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 730-830pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Jessica Stout
7th Grade Boys A

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

Court 1

 
Brian Joyce
Joyce 8B

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

Court 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

Court 2

 
Shaun Braga
Braga Foley 8B

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

Court 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

Court 3

 
Shelby Salonga
12/10 only due to SES closed Friday

Hart Middle THMS Tuesdays 830-930pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Thursdays 630-730pm

Court 3-NOTE: Gym not available on 10/10 & 10/31/19 Halloween

 
William Reilly
4th Grade Boys

Hart Middle THMS Thursdays 630-730pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court) -NOTE: Gym not available on 10/10 & 10/31/19 Halloween

 
Matt Weiss
Weiss 5B

Hart Middle THMS Thursdays 830-930pm

Court 1-NOTE: Gym not available on 10/10 & 10/31/19 Halloween

 
Brian Joyce
Joyce 8B

Hart Middle THMS Thursdays 830-930pm

Court 1x (2nd team on cross court)-NOTE: Gym not available on 10/10 & 10/31/19 Halloween

 
jiandong yang
Yang 8B

Hart Middle THMS Thursdays 830-930pm

Court 2-NOTE: Gym not available on 10/10 & 10/31/19 Halloween

 
Chad Wheeler
Wheeler 8B

Hart Middle THMS Thursdays 830-930pm

Court 2x (2nd team on cross court)-NOTE: Gym not available on 10/10 & 10/31/19 Halloween

 
chad wheeler
wheeler

Hart Middle THMS Thursdays 830-930pm

Court 3-NOTE: Gym not available on 10/10 & 10/31/19 Halloween

 
Shaun Braga
8B

Hart Middle THMS Thursdays 830-930pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court)-NOTE: Gym not available on 10/10 & 10/31/19 Halloween

 

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 530-630pm

Court 3

 
Paul Todgham
Todgham 4BB

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 530-630pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Doug McArdle
Willis/McArdle 5th grade boys

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 730-830pm

Court 1

 
Jack Khouri
5th Grade Boys

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 730-830pm

Court 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 730-830pm

Court 2

 
John Miller
Miller 4b-b

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 730-830pm

Court 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 730-830pm

Court 3

 
Dennis Yung
Yung 6B girls

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 730-830pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 830-930pm

Court 1

 

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 830-930pm

Court 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 830-930pm

Court 2

 

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 830-930pm

Court 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 830-930pm

Court 3

 

Hart Middle THMS Fridays 830-930pm

Court 3x (2nd team on cross court)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service