CYO CCOP COACHES 2019-2020
CCOP CYO

CCOP CYO St. Elizabeth's JPII Gym Practice Schedule 2019-2020

CYO CCOP Coaches:

Welcome to our practice schedule sign-ups at SES JPII gym for the 2019-2020 season! 

When signing up, please note in the comments section:

Head Coach's last name, grade level, B=boys or G=girls team, A team if it applies (i.e. Melvin 8BA)

The following dates are NOT available for the SES JPII gym:

Mon 12/23/19, 12/30/19

Tues 12/24/19 (Christmas Eve), 12/31/19 (NYE)

Wed 12/25/19 (Christmas), 01/01/2020 (New Year's)

Thurs 10/31/19, 11/28/19, 12/12/19 

Fri 12/13/19

Sun 12/22/19, 12/29/19

Email [email protected] for any questions/concerns

Created by:   Catholic Community of Pleasanton
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Practice days / Time Slots / Court Location

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 4-5pm

North 1

 
Gael Knight
Knight 3G

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 4-5pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Jon Evans
Evans 5G

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 4-5pm

South 1

 
Michael Magaro
Magaro 8A Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 4-5pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Michael Magaro
Magaro 8A Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 5-6pm

North 1

 
Laura Shuga
Dutchover 5Th boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 5-6pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 5-6pm

South 1

 
Aubrey Jones
6th Grade Girls

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 5-6pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Michael Magaro
Magaro 8A Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 6-7pm

North 1

 
William Reilly
4th Grade Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 6-7pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Jon Evans
Evans 5A

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 6-7pm

South 1

 
Lisa Brown
4th Grade Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 6-7pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 7-8pm

North 1

 
RISHU SOOD
Jason luna 3rd boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 7-8pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 7-8pm

South 1

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 7-8pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Brad Muise
6th B boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 8-9pm

North 1

 
Dustyn Bindel
Bindel 8B

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 8-9pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 8-9pm

South 1

 
Siu Pang Lam
SL 6B

St.Elizabeth JPII Mondays 8-9pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Siu Pang Lam
SL 6B

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 4-5pm

North 1

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 4-5pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Willie Brown
3rd grade girls

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 4-5pm

South 1

 
Michael Magaro
Magaro 8A Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 4-5pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Michael Magaro
Magaro 8A Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 5-6pm

North 1

 
Greg Robitaille
6th boys Robitaille

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 5-6pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 5-6pm

South 1

 
Stevon Jones
Jones 5G

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 5-6pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Stevon Jones
Jones

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 6-7pm

North 1

 
Tod Gurney
3rd Grade Boys Simonetti

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 6-7pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 6-7pm

South 1

 
Bill Butler
Butler Girls 4A

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 6-7pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Terrell Gray
Gray 3rd Grade Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 7-8pm

North 1

 
Bill Butler
Butler Boys 5A

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 7-8pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 7-8pm

South 1

 
Alan Wang
Wang Girls 4B

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 7-8pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Alan Wang
Wang 4G

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 8-9pm

North 1

 
Michael Gallagher
7th boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 8-9pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Michael Gallagher
7th Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 8-9pm

South 1

 
Kevin Lhommedieu
8 boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Tuesdays 8-9pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 4-5pm

North 1

 
Gael Knight
Knight 3G

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 4-5pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 4-5pm

South 1

 
Willie Brown
3rd girls

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 4-5pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 5-6pm

North 1

 
Brad Muise
Muise 6thB B

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 5-6pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 5-6pm

South 1

 
Eric Garrett
Garrett 4B 11/06 Only

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 5-6pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Eric Garrett
4B | 12/11 Only

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 6-7pm

North 1

 
Dan Caraballo
Caraballo 4BA

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 6-7pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 6-7pm

South 1

 
Jon Evans
Evans 5A

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 6-7pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 7-8pm

North 1

 
Stevon Jones
Jones 5G

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 7-8pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Stevon Jones
Jones

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 7-8pm

South 1

 
Aubrey Jones
6th Grade Girls

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 7-8pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 8-9pm

North 1

 
Kevin Gordon
7th grade boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 8-9pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 8-9pm

South 1

 
Christjan Wellman
Wellman 7th grade B

St.Elizabeth JPII Wednesdays 8-9pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 4-5pm

North 1

 
Gael Knight
Knight 3G

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 4-5pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 4-5pm

South 1

 
Dan Caraballo
Caraballo 4BA

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 4-5pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 5-6pm

North 1

 
Michael Magaro
Magaro 8A Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 5-6pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Michael Magaro
Magaro 8A Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 5-6pm

South 1

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 5-6pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 6-7pm

North 1

 
Alan Wang
Wang Girls 4B

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 6-7pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Alan Wang
Alan 4G

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 6-7pm

South 1

 
Brad Gersich
6GA

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 6-7pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 7-8pm

North 1

 
Kevin Gordon
7th Grade Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 7-8pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 7-8pm

South 1

 
Bill Butler
Butler Boys 5A

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 7-8pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Lisa Brown
Only need for 1/2

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 8-9pm

North 1

 
Christjan Wellman
Wellman 7th grade B

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 8-9pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 8-9pm

South 1

 
Michael Gallagher
7th Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Thursdays 8-9pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Michael Gallagher
7th Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 4-5pm

North 1

 
Bill Butler
Butler Girls 4A

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 4-5pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Bill Butler
Butler Girls 4A

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 4-5pm

South 1

 
Shelby Salonga
Salonga 6A Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 4-5pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Shelby Salonga
Salonga

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 5-6pm

North 1

 
Mark Jorgenson
Mark Jorgenson

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 5-6pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Mark Jorgenson
Jorgenson 7th Grade

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 5-6pm

South 1

 
Shelby Salonga
8A Girls Salonga

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 5-6pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Shelby Salonga
salonga

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 6-7pm

North 1

 
jiandong yang
Yang 8B

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 6-7pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Brad Gersich
6GA

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 6-7pm

South 1

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 6-7pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 7-8pm

North 1

 
John Miller
Miller 4th Boys B

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 7-8pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Terrell Gray
Gray 3rd Grade Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 7-8pm

South 1

 
Kevin Lhommedieu
8 boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 7-8pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 8-9pm

North 1

 
Dennis Yung
Yung 6B Girls

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 8-9pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Dennis Yung
Yung- other time slot is half court

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 8-9pm

South 1

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Fridays 8-9pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 8-9am

North 1

 
Siu Lam
8th grade Larson/Lam

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 8-9am

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Scott Larson
8th Grade

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 8-9am

South 1

 
Steve Mitzenmacher
8B

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 8-9am

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Steve Mitzenmacher
8B

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 9-10am

North 1

 
Sriram Narasimhan
Narasimhan 6B

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 9-10am

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 9-10am

South 1

 
Steve Mitzenmacher
8B

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 9-10am

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Steve Mitzenmacher
8B

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 10-11am

North 1

 
Dustyn Bindel
Dustyn Bindel 8B

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 10-11am

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Jim Rothstein
Rothstein Boys 7th

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 10-11am

South 1

 
Michael Gallagher
Gallagher 7th Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 10-11am

South 2x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 11-12pm

North 1

 
Jim Hermes
8th grade girls B

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 11-12pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 11-12pm

South 1

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 11-12pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 12-1pm

North 1

 
Jim Hermes
8th grade girls B

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 12-1pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 12-1pm

South 1

 
Mark Jorgenson
7B Boys

St.Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 12-1pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 1-2pm

North 1

 
Jim Hermes
replacing 11am - Noon sl;ot

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 1-2pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 1-2pm

South 1

 
chad wheeler
8b wheeler

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 1-2pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
chad wheeler
8b wheeler

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 2-3pm

North 1

 
Stevon Jones
Jones 5GB

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 2-3pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Stevon Jones
Jones

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 2-3pm

South 1

 
Greg Thome
5G Girls Clinic

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 2-3pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Greg Thome
5G Girls Clinic

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 3-4pm

North 1

 
Stevon Jones
Jones 5GB

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 3-4pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Stevon Jones
Jones

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 3-4pm

South 1

 
Greg Thome
5G Girls Clinic

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 3-4pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Greg Thome
5G Girls Clinic

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 4-5pm

North 1

 

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 4-5pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 4-5pm

South 1

 

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 4-5pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 5-6pm

North 1

 
Greg Thome
Special Event on 01/18 + 01/25/2020

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 5-6pm

North 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Greg Thome
Special Event on 01/18 + 01/25/2020

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 5-6pm

South 1

 
Greg Thome
Special Event on 01/18 + 01/25/2020

St. Elizabeth JPII Saturdays 5-6pm

South 1x (2nd team on cross court)

 
Greg Thome
Special Event on 01/18 + 01/25/2020
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service