Adoration at All Saints

Adoration at All Saints Church

For the available times for Eucharistic Adoration in the church at All Saints, you may sign up for a specific period of adoration. The Blessed Sacrament will be exposed in the monstrance during these times.

The following restrictions are in place in order to be fair to others:

  • No more than 10 people are allowed in the church at any time.
  • Note: 2 of the 10 spots are for walk-ins, for which SignupGenius is not required.
  • In order to accommodate additional people, the time period will be for one-half hour, starting Mon., March 30th.
  • A family may not reserve multiple time slots in a given week (Sun.–Sat.), in order for others to have the opportunity to pray in the church.

Please, only one name (first and last name) per slot.

--------

Para participar en la Adoración Eucarística en la Iglesia Todos los Santos, debe anotarse en un horario específico. El Santísimo Sacramento estará expuesto en la custodia durante este horario.

Por favor tome en cuenta las siguientes restricciones para que puedan participar el mayor número de personas:

  • No puede haber más de 10 personas en la Iglesia al mismo tiempo
  • Nota: 2 de los 10 espacios disponibles son para las personas que llegan sin anotarse en SignupGenius
  • Para poder acomodar a más personas, comenzado el lunes 30 de marzo los espacios de adoración serán de 30 minutos.
  • Una familia no puede reservas múltiples horarios en la misma semana (de domingo a sábado) ya que varias personas también desean asistir a la adoración. 

Por favor solamente anote a una persona (nombre y apellido) por cada espacio.

Created by:   Linda Gaynord
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
03/30/2020 (Mon.) Church  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
All slots filled
Peter Scheetz
Annie Scheetz
Mairin Scheetz
Mary Smiell
Bertha Gutierrez
Tiffany Gutierrez
Tiffany Gutierrez
Fredy Gutierrez
Fredy Gutierrez
Aileen Foeckler
Stephen Halbrook
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
All slots filled
Nicholas Foeckler
Holly Shaughnesssy
Connie Zapiain
Connie Zapiain
Frank Zapiain
Fran Franke
Fred Franke
Ana Ramirez
Alexandra Luevano
Teresa Cabrera
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
All slots filled
Luisa Aguirre
maria coreas
Cindy Coreas
Diego Coreas
Bladimir Coreas
Emily Coreas
Amy Shaw
Brian Shaw
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
All slots filled
Luisa Aguirre
Tim Smith
Noah Smith
Mary Jo Smith
Theresa Zahorchak
Mike Zahorchak
Alyssa Zahorchak
Michael Zahorchak
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Katie Rinker
Katie Rinker and kids (6)
Jessica Root
Jessica Root
Maire Maher
Digna Rosa
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Dan Masarick
Lynette Masarick
Jon Hauris
Cindy Hauris
Patrick Linehan
Deborah Britten
Christine Britten
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Nancy Brien
Arely Rivera
Juan Paredes
angely paredes
Jean Paredes
Jerry Partsch
Maria Rojas
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Joan Duda
Joe Duda
Jerry Partsch
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Charles Kapur
Kiran Kapur
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Annie Scheetz
Jacob Scheetz
Trisha Ondo
Olivia Alegria
Olivia Alegria
03/31/2020 (Tue.) Church  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sean Hilbert
Teresa Cabrera
Nelly Guevara
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Connie Zapiain
Frank Zapiain
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Katy Arnold
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Zonia Garcia
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Ann Rafter
Jessica Root
Jessica Root
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dan Masarick
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jerry Partsch
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jerry Partsch
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Karen Fioramonti
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
04/01/2020 (Wed.) Church  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dorothy Davis
Tina Vasicek
+ 3 Skylar, Alexa and Evan
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Teresa Earp
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Teresa Earp
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Guy Smith
Christina Smith
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Amy Shaw
Brian Shaw
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Dan Masarick
Ben Bookwalter
Ben Bookwalter
Lynette Masarick
04/02/2020 (Thu.) Church  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dan Masarick
Lynette Masarick
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jerry Partsch
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jerry Partsch
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sarah Brien
Mary Kate Smith
Kristin Gomez
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
04/03/2020 (Fri.) Church  3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Rick Bookwalter
Amy Bookwalter
Dorothy Davis
Nancy Brien
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Rebecca Webb
Craig Webb
Jon Hauris
Cindy Hauris
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dan Masarick
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jerry Partsch
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jerry Partsch
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Lewandowski
Matt Lewandowski
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Participant (8)

One name per slot, please.

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Trisha Ondo
Shalini Kapur
Sheryl Nazareth
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info