Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CYO Booster 2019-2020

Basketball Home Game Volunteers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Bridget Beattie-Smith
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
01/10/2020 (Fri.) ASCS Gym  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Admissions

 
Megan Pline

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Max & Lisa Smith (2)

50/50

 
Deana Michalak
Braden
6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
Michelle Zyskowski
Mark Z
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Admissions

 
Deana Michalak
Braden

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Ellen Pianowski
Ellen Pianowski
Charlotte Pianowski

50/50

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Admissions

 
Deana Michalak
Braden

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Cheryl Stec

50/50

 
8:00pm - 9:15pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
Bob Baker
01/11/2020 (Sat.) ASCS Gym  9:00am - 10:00am  

Admissions

 
Andrea Melaragni

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Max & Lisa Smith (2)

50/50

 
Julie Modrzejewski
Katie & Robbie
9:45am - 11:00am  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Admissions

 
Debrah Ramsay
Liam Ramsay

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Cave (2)
Helen & Mark Cave (2)

50/50

 
Julie Modrzejewski
Katie & Robbie
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Admissions

 
Debrah Ramsay
Liam Ramsay

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Helen Cave (2)
Helen & Mark Cave (2)

50/50

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Clean up (2)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Hanson (2)
01/31/2020 (Fri.) ASCS Gym  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Admissions

 
Mary Beth Abramoski

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Max & Lisa Smith (2)

50/50

 
Deana Michalak
Braden
6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Admissions

 
Deana Michalak
Braden

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary Beth Abramoski (2)

50/50

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Admissions

 
Mary Beth Abramoski

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deana Michalak
Braden

50/50

 
8:00pm - 9:15pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
02/01/2020 (Sat.) ASCS Gym  8:00am - 9:00am  

Admissions

 
Becky Cholak
Becky cholak

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Max & Lisa Smith (2)

50/50

 
8:30am - 9:45am  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Admissions

 
Becky Cholak
Becky cholak

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Baker
Cheryl Stec

50/50

 
9:45am - 11:00am  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Admissions

 
Holly Kubiak-Squashic

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Modrzejewski
Katie - for NJHS
Jennifer Zimnicki

50/50

 
Andrea Melaragni
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Admissions

 
Melanie Tamas

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Kirstin Delfin
Julie Modrzejewski
Katie

50/50

 
Wendy Couturier
Keilyn Linkimer
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Admissions

 
Kirstin Delfin

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Deborah Meyers (2)
Deborah & Aaron Meyers

50/50

 
12:15pm - 1:30pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Admissions

 
Laurie Hermann

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Deana Michalak
Braden

50/50

 
Erin Reichert
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Admissions

 
Dionisia Munoz
Munoz

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Rigoni (2)

50/50

 
Deana Michalak
Braden
2:45pm - 4:00pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
David Roose
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Admissions

 
Rosanna Ceriotti

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
schawana thaxton
Jennifer Sanabria

50/50

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Admissions

 
Holly Kubiak-Squashic

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
schawana thaxton
Jennifer Sanabria

50/50

 
4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Admissions

 
Kimberly Polakowski

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
schawana thaxton
Julie Modrzejewski
Robbie

50/50

 
5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Admissions

 
Chris Skinner

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Julie Modrzejewski
Robbie - for NJHS
schawana thaxton

50/50

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Sanabria (2)

50/50

 
7:45pm - 9:00pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Sanabria (2)

50/50

 
9:00pm  

Clean up (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Sanabria (2)
02/13/2020 (Thu.) ASCS Gym  6:00pm - 7:30pm  

Admissions

 
Cynthia Sobick

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Max & Lisa Smith (2)

50/50

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Modrzejewski
Robbie - for NJHS
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

50/50

 
02/14/2020 (Fri.) ASCS Gym  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Admissions

 
Cynthia Sobick

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Max & Lisa Smith (2)

50/50

 
6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Hanson

50/50

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Admissions

 
Cynthia Sobick

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Hanson

50/50

 
8:00pm - 9:15pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
02/15/2020 (Sat.) ASCS Gym  9:00am - 10:00am  

Admissions

 
Ellen Pianowski

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Max & Lisa Smith (2)

50/50

 
Ellen Pianowski
John Pianowski
9:45am - 11:00am  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Admissions

 
Becky Cholak
Becky cholak

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Thomas (2)

50/50

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Admissions

 
Deana Michalak
Deana

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Alicia Baker
Cheryl Stec

50/50

 
11:00am - 12:15pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Admissions

 
Michelle Schwartz

Concessions (2)

 

50/50

 
12:15pm - 1:30pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 

50/50

 
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 

50/50

 
2:45pm - 4:00pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Admissions

 
Rosanna Ceriotti

Concessions (2)

 

50/50

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Thomas (2)

50/50

 
Michael Thomas
4:00pm - 5:15pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 

50/50

 
5:15pm - 6:30pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julie Modrzejewski
Robbie - for NJHS

50/50

 
6:30pm - 7:45pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Admissions

 
Cristina Scappaticci
Danilo: Cristina Scappaticci

Concessions (2)

 

50/50

 
7:45pm - 9:00pm  

Clock/scoreboard/announcements

 
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Admissions

 

Concessions (2)

 

50/50

 
9:00pm  

Clean up (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info