Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
MLAHA

MLAHA Volunteer Sign-Up 22-23

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   MooseLake Hockey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
10/23/2022 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
10/30/2022 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Thompson (2)
Thompson
11/02/2022 (Wed.) 12U Game  6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Kat/Jake Johnson (2)
7:15pm - 8:45pm  

Clock

 
Troy Hoffmann

Book

 
Amanda Nordstrom
Amanda Nordstrom

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Ikola
Hailey/Zach Ikola
Amanda Nordstrom
Amanda Nordstrom
11/06/2022 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Leger (2)
Landon/Easton
11/13/2022 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Jason Koecher
Austin Koecher
Lena Koecher
Austin Koecher
11/14/2022 (Mon.) Bantam Game  7:00pm - 9:15am  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Fett
Randi and Paitynn Koecher
Whitney Leger
Landon/Easton Leger
7:30pm - 9:15pm  

Clock

 
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama

Book

 
Mindy Leger
Landon and Easton Leger

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Olson
Alex Leger
Landon Leger
11/15/2022 (Tue.) PeeWee Game  6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
Rachelle Wasche
7:15pm - 8:45pm  

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Book

 
Troy Hoffmann

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Andrew jutila for carter jutila
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
11/16/2022 (Wed.) Mite 2 Game  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittni Brown (2)
Owen Carvell
7:15pm - 8:15pm  

Clock

 
Heidi Oswald

Board Set-Up/Take-Down (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Heidi Oswald
Anna Lucas
11/17/2022 (Thu.) 10U Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Jake/Kat Johnson
Jake/Kat Johnson
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Book

 
Kelly Lake

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lena Koecher
Austin Koecher
Jason Koecher
Austin Koecher
11/18/2022 (Fri.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kati Hanson (2)
Dylan Slama
Varsity Girls Game  7:15pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama
Rachelle Wasche
11/19/2022 (Sat.) JV Girls Game  12:30pm - 2:45pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Wuori
Onni Wuori
Maraya Leino
Odin Leino
Heidi Oswald
Varsity Girls Game  2:30pm - 5:45pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Fett
Randi Koecher
Holly Thompson
Thompson
Anne Penix
11/20/2022 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Thompson
Thompson
Jeff Thompson
11/21/2022 (Mon.) Mite 2 Game  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Nicole Shannon for Carter jutila
Jaime Wuori
Onni wuori
7:15pm - 8:15pm  

Clock

 
Dallas Johnson
Blaire Beise

Board Set-Up/Take-Down (4)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Wuori
Onni wuori
Chad DeRungs
Jeremy Wuori
Onni wuori
Mike Eull
11/22/2022 (Tue.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon (2)
Nicole & John Shannon for Carter jutila
Mike Eull
Varsity Girls Game  7:30pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
Rachelle Wasche
11/27/2022 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tobeck
Aaron Ikola
11/28/2022 (Mon.) PeeWee Game  6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tobeck
Holly Thompson
7:15pm - 8:45pm  

Clock

 
Troy Hoffmann

Book

 
Amber Fett
Randi/Paitynn Koecher

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Andrew jutila for carter jutila
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
11/29/2022 (Tue.) 10U Game  6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Penix
Kat/Jake Johnson
6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Book

 
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Koecher
Randi koecher
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
11/30/2022 (Wed.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon (2)
Nicole & John Shannon for Carter jutila
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Brittni Thieling

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Thompson (2)
Thompson
12/01/2022 (Thu.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Brittni Thieling (2)
Onni Wuori / Owen Carvell
Amber Fett
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
Varsity Girls Game  7:30pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Fett
Randi Koecher
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski
Mike Eull
12/04/2022 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittni Thieling (2)
Onni Wuori / Owen Carvell
12/05/2022 (Mon.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon (2)
Nicole & John Shannon for Carter jutila
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Brittni Thieling
Owen Carvell

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Thompson (2)
Thompson
12/08/2022 (Thu.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
Cassandra Micek
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Stacia Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess

Book

 
Amber Tobeck

Penalty Box (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Aaron Ikola
12/09/2022 (Fri.) Mite 2 Game  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Wuori
Onni wuori
Rachelle Wasche
7:15pm - 8:15pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Board Set-Up/Take-Down (4)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Koecher
Randi Koecher
Jeremy Wuori
Onni wuori
Chad DeRungs
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw
12/10/2022 (Sat.) 12U Game  9:00am - 11:00am  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Amber Fett
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
9:30am - 11:00am  

Clock

 
Troy Hoffmann

Book

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Cory Klavu
Chase Klavu
Aaron Ikola
Hailey/Zach Ikola
Varsity Boys Game  12:30pm - 3:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Penix
Rachelle Wasche
12U Game  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Amber Fett
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
4:00pm - 5:30am  

Clock

 
Troy Hoffmann

Book

 
Amanda/Judd Nordstrom
Amanda Nordstrom

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Amanda/Judd Nordstrom
Amanda Nordstrom
10U Game  5:15pm - 7:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Jake/Kat Johnson (2)
5:45pm - 7:00pm  

Clock

 
Abby Danelski

Book

 
Amber Fett
Randi/Paitynn Koecher

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Danelski
Hayden and Harper Danelski
Derrick Koecher
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
Bantam Game  6:45pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Amber Fett
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

Clock

 
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama

Book

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski
Chad DeRungs
12/11/2022 (Sun.) 12U Game  2:30pm - 4:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Penix
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Book

 
Troy Hoffmann

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacia Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
12/12/2022 (Mon.) 12U Game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Leger
Landon/Easton
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Book

 
Kelly Lake

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Aaron Ikola
12/13/2022 (Tue.) Varsity Girls Game  7:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Fett
Randi and Paitynn Koecher
Rachelle Wasche
Jaime Wuori
Onni Wuori
12/14/2022 (Wed.) PeeWee Game  6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Beise (2)
Blaire Beise
7:15pm - 8:45pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Book

 
Kelly Lake

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Andrew jutila for carter jutila
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
12/15/2022 (Thu.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Shannon (2)
Nicole & John Shannon for Carter jutila
Varsity Girls Game  7:00pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama
Bryce Bogenholm
Julie Bogenholm
12/16/2022 (Fri.) Varsity Boys Game  6:30pm - 9:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittni Thieling (2)
Onni Wuori / Owen Carvell
12/17/2022 (Sat.) 10U Game  9:00am - 10:45am  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Penix
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
9:30am - 10:45am  

Clock

 

Book

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
Derrick Koecher
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
Varsity Boys Game  6:30pm - 9:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Anna Lucas
Benton Lucas
12/18/2022 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan (2)
Anthony Desjardins
12/19/2022 (Mon.) PeeWee Game  6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tobeck
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins
7:15pm - 8:45pm  

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Book

 
Troy Hoffmann

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Andrew jutila for carter jutila
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
12/20/2022 (Tue.) Mite 2 Game  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Wuori
Onni Wuori
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
7:15pm - 8:15pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Board Set-Up/Take-Down (4)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Koecher
Randi Koecher
Chad DeRungs
Jaime Wuori
Onni wuori
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw
12/22/2022 (Thu.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tobeck
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Thompson (2)
Thompson
12/26/2022 (Mon.) PeeWee Game  6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
Rachelle Wasche
7:15pm - 8:45pm  

Clock

 

Book

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw
12/27/2022 (Tue.) 10U Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Penix
Dallas Johnson
Blaire Beise
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Book

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Koecher
Randi Koecher
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
12/29/2022 (Thu.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 

Book

 
Amber Tobeck

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Ikola
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins
01/02/2023 (Mon.) PeeWee Game  6:45pm - 8:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins
Amber Tobeck
7:15pm - 8:45pm  

Clock

 

Book

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Andrew jutila for carter jutila
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
01/03/2023 (Tue.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Leger (2)
Landon/Easton Leger
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Book

 
Amber Tobeck

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins
Aaron Ikola
01/04/2023 (Wed.) 12U Game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Beise (2)
Blaire Beise
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Book

 
Amanda Nordstrom

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Aaron Ikola
01/05/2023 (Thu.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
Whitney Leger
Landon/Easton Leger
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 

Book

 
Amber Tobeck
Hailey/Zach Ikola

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Whitney Leger
Landon/Easton
01/06/2023 (Fri.) Varsity Boys Game  6:30pm - 9:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw
01/07/2023 (Sat.) Squirt Game  9:30am - 11:15am  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
Anne Penix
10:00am - 11:15am  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Book

 
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Holly Thompson
Thompson
Bantam Game  11:00am - 1:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Abby Kahara
Chase Klavu
Amber Fett
Randi/Paitynn
11:30am - 1:15pm  

Clock

 
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama

Book

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski
Chad DeRungs
Squirt Game  1:15pm - 3:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Kat/Jake Johnson (2)
2:00pm - 3:15pm  

Clock

 

Book

 
Mindy Leger
Landon and Easton Leger

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
Shannon McIntyre
Rylan McIntyre
Bantam Game  5:30pm - 7:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Abby Kahara
Chase Klavu
6:00pm - 7:45pm  

Clock

 
Cory Klavu
Chase Klavu

Book

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden and Harper Danelski

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Joe Danelski
Hayden and Harper Danelski
Cory Klavu
Chase klavu
01/08/2023 (Sun.) Bantam Game  11:45am - 2:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Olson
Erin Olson
Anne Penix
12:15pm - 2:00pm  

Clock

 
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama

Book

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Olson
Andy Olson
Joe Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski
Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacia Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess
Mike Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess
01/09/2023 (Mon.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw
Varsity Girls Game  7:15pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
Stacia Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess
Mike Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess
01/10/2023 (Tue.) Bantam Game  7:15pm - 9:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Olson
Erin Olson
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
7:45pm - 9:15pm  

Clock

 
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama

Book

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Olson
Andy Olson
Joe Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski
01/12/2023 (Thu.) 10U Game  6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Kat/Jake Johnson (2)
6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Book

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Koecher
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
Joe Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski
01/14/2023 (Sat.) Mite 2 Game  9:15am - 10:45am  

Concession (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jaime Wuori
Onni wuori
9:45am - 10:45am  

Clock

 

Board Set-Up/Take-Down (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Jaime Wuori
Onni wuori
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw
01/15/2023 (Sun.) 12U Game  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
Anne Penix
4:15pm - 5:45pm  

Clock

 

Book

 
Amanda Nordstrom

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
Cory Klavu
Chase Klavu
01/16/2023 (Mon.) Mite 2 Game  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Jaime Wuori
Omni wuori
Rachelle Wasche
7:15pm - 8:15pm  

Clock

 
Dallas Johnson
Blaire Beise

Board Set-Up/Take-Down (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Jaime Wuori
Onni wuori
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw
01/17/2023 (Tue.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw
Randi Menten
Heidi Cavagnetto
Varsity Girls Game  7:30pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Nicole Shannon (2)
John and Nicole Shannon for Carter Jutila
01/19/2023 (Thu.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tina DeRungs
Amber Fett
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
Varsity Girls Game  7:30pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tobeck
Hailey/Zach Ikola
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins
Rachel Day
Rosa & Lily Day
01/20/2023 (Fri.) Varsity Boys Game  5:30pm - 8:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Erin Olson
01/22/2023 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan (2)
Anthony Desjardins
01/23/2023 (Mon.) 10U Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Kat/Jake Johnson
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Book

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Koecher
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
Joe Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski
01/24/2023 (Tue.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Randi Menten (2)
Randi
Varsity Girls Game  7:30pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Randi Menten (2)
Darian
01/25/2023 (Wed.) Bantam Game  6:45pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Leger
Landon/Easton Leger
Rachelle Wasche
7:15pm - 9:00pm  

Clock

 
Cory Klavu

Book

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Doug Collier
Jacob Collier
01/26/2023 (Thu.) Varsity Girls Game  5:30pm - 8:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
01/27/2023 (Fri.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Amber Tobeck (2)
Hailey/Zach Ikola
Varsity Girls Game  7:30pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
01/28/2023 (Sat.) Varsity Boys Game  12:30pm - 3:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Anna Lucas
Benton Lucas
01/29/2023 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacia Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess
Mike Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess
01/30/2023 (Mon.) 12U Game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
7:30pm - 9:00pm  

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Book

 
Amanda Nordstrom

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Aaron Ikola
Hailey/Zach Ikola
Chad DeRungs
01/31/2023 (Tue.) Varsity Boys Game  6:30pm - 9:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Leger (2)
Landon/Easton Leger
02/02/2023 (Thu.) JV Girls Game  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Randi Menten (2)
Aubree Belanger
Varsity Girls Game  7:30pm - 10:15pm  

Concession (3)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Amber Fett
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
02/03/2023 (Fri.) Varsity Boys Game  6:30pm - 9:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
02/05/2023 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan (2)
Anthony Desjardins
02/06/2023 (Mon.) Bantam Game  7:00pm - 9:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Olson
Erin Olson
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
7:30pm - 9:15pm  

Clock

 
Cory Klavu

Book

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Olson
Andy Olson
Chad DeRungs
02/07/2023 (Tue.) 10U Game  6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Kat/Jake Johnson (2)
6:45pm - 8:00pm  

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Book

 
Randi Menten
Aubree Belanger

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Koecher
Randi/Paitynn Koecher
Joe Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski
02/08/2023 (Wed.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Whitney Leger
Landon/Easton Leger
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Book

 
Mindy Leger
Landon and Easton Leger

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess
Stacia Spiess
Gabe/Gus Spiess
02/09/2023 (Thu.) 10U Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tobeck (2)
Hailey/Zach Ikola
7:15pm - 8:30am  

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/ Harper Danelski

Book

 
Randi Menten
Aubree Belanger

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Derrick Koecher
Randi/Paitynn
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
02/10/2023 (Fri.) PeeWee Game  6:15pm - 8:15pm  

Concession (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heidi Cavagnetto
Max Cavagnetto
6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Clock

 

Book

 

Penalty Box (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
David Lucas
Benton Lucas
02/12/2023 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan (2)
Anthony Desjardins
02/13/2023 (Mon.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tobeck
Hailey/Zach Ikola
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Holly Thompson
Thompson
02/14/2023 (Tue.) Varsity Boys Game  6:30pm - 9:45pm  

Concession (2)

 
02/16/2023 (Thu.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concession (2)

 
7:15pm - 8:30pm  

Clock

 
Amy Henshaw
Brian/Wyatt/Caroline Henshaw

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Penalty Box (2)

 
All slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Holly Thompson
Thompson
02/19/2023 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Beise (2)
Blaire Beise
02/26/2023 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concession (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan (2)
Anthony Desjardins
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |