MLAHA Concessions

MLAHA Volunteer Hours SignUp

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   MooseLake Hockey
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
10/24/2021 (Sun.) Concessions-Spooky Skate  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Christy Jones
For Alexa/Bryce Jones
Sean Jones
For Alexa/Bryce Jones
11/01/2021 (Mon.) Concessions-Bantam game  7:00pm - 9:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Fett
Derrick Koecher
Book  7:30pm - 9:15pm  

Book

 
Mindy Leger
Clock  7:30pm - 9:15pm  

Clock

 
Derek Johnson
Derek Johnson
Penalty Box  7:30pm - 9:15pm  

Penalty Box

 
Erin Olson
7:30pm - 9:15pm  

Penalty Box

 
Doug Collier
11/02/2021 (Tue.) Concessions-PeeWee game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Leger (2)
Landon/Easton Leger

Book

 
Abby Danelski

Clock

 
Kati Hanson

Penalty Box

 
Cory Klavu

Penalty Box

 
Bryce Bogenholm
11/03/2021 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittni Thieling (2)
For Owen Carvell & Khloey Schmidt
11/04/2021 (Thu.) Concessions-10u game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Leger
Leger’s
Amber Fett

Book

 
Randi Menten
Aubree Belanger

Clock

 
Abby Danelski

Penalty Box

 
Matt Apple

Penalty Box

 
Amber Tobeck
For Hailey/Zach Ikola
11/06/2021 (Sat.) Concessions-Try Hockey for Free  10:30am - 1:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rhodes (2)
Johnathan Rhides
11/07/2021 (Sun.) Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Holly Thompson (2)
Jeff & Holly Thompson
11/08/2021 (Mon.) Concessions-Bantam game  8:00pm - 10:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Fett
Derrick Koecher

Book

 
Mindy Leger

Clock

 
Derek Johnson

Penalty Box

 
Doug Collier

Penalty Box

 
Erin Olson
11/09/2021 (Tue.) Concessions-12u game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Leger (2)
Landon/Easton Leger

Book

 
Caralee Mortenson
for Tristan and Kaylin Mortenson

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Penalty Box

 
Derrick Koecher
Paige Koecher

Penalty Box

 
Sean Jones
Alexa/Bryce
11/10/2021 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Heidi Oswald
Henna & Tynan Oswald
Doreen Johnson
Derek johnson
11/12/2021 (Fri.) Concessions-Varsity Girls game  7:30pm - 10:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacia Spiess
Gabe Spiess
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
11/14/2021 (Sun.) Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Shantell Kreger
Zach Trierweiler
11/15/2021 (Mon.) Concessions-Bantam game  7:00pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Lake

Book

 
Sara Petry
Mark/Sara Petry

Clock

 
Derek Johnson
Derek Johnson

Penalty Box

 
Doug Collier

Penalty Box

 
Savannah Caspersen
11/16/2021 (Tue.) Concessions-JV Girls game  5:00pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Cory Fish
Anthony desjardins
Stacy Rowan
Anthony desjardins
Concessions-Varsity Girls game  6:45pm - 9:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Petry
Nicole Shannon
Carter Jutila / Harper Shannon
11/17/2021 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittni Thieling (2)
For Owen Carvell & Khloey Schmidt
11/18/2021 (Thu.) Mite 2 Game  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Penix
Nicole Shannon
Carter Jutila / Harper Shannon

Clock

 
Kim/cody Lemke
Kim lemke

Divider Set-up/Take-down (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kim/cody Lemke
Christina DeRungs
11/20/2021 (Sat.) Concessions-JV girls game  11:00am - 1:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Doreen Johnson (2)
Concessions-Varsity Girls game  1:15pm - 4:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Eull (2)
11/21/2021 (Sun.) Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tobeck
For Hailey/Zach Ikola
Stacy Rowan
Anthony desjardins
11/24/2021 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  7:00pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Randi Menten (2)
Randi and Darian Menten (Aubree Belanger)
11/28/2021 (Sun.) Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Savannah Caspersen (2)
11/29/2021 (Mon.) Concessions-Bantam Game  7:00pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions-Bantam Game (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila / Harper Shannon
Jen Hoffmann
Gavin & Blake Hoffmann

Book

 
Sara Petry
Mark/Sara Petry

Clock

 
Derek Johnson
Derek Johnson

Penalty Box

 
Doug Collier

Penalty Box

 
Savannah Caspersen
11/30/2021 (Tue.) Concession-JV girls  5:00am - 7:30am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Carter Jutila / Harper Shannon
Sars Petry
Concessions-Varsity Girls  7:15pm - 10:00am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Petry
Erin Olson
12/01/2021 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  7:00am - 9:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan
Anthony desjardins
Cory Fish
For anthony desjardins
12/02/2021 (Thu.) Concessions-JV girls  5:00pm - 7:15am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Christy Jones
Alexa/Bryce Jones
Sean Jones
A/B Jones
Concessions-Varsity Girls  7:15pm - 10:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacia Spiess
Gabe Spiess
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
12/03/2021 (Fri.) Mite 2 Game  5:00pm - 6:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Amber Tobeck
For Hailey/Zach Ikola
Aaron Ikola
Hailey/Zach Ikola

Clock

 
Kim Lemke
Corey/Bella Lemke

Divider Set-up/Take-down (5)

 
All slots filled
Cody Lemke
Chad DeRungs
Jason Rhodes
Johnathan Rhodes
Mike Spiess
Gabe Spiess
Matt Apple
12/05/2021 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
12/06/2021 (Mon.) Squirt Game  7:00pm - 8:30pm  

Book

 
Brittni Brown
Owen Carvell

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maddy/Bauer Borchardt

Penalty Box

 
Amber Tobeck
for Zach/Hailey Ikola

Penalty Box

 
Cody Lemke

Clock

 
Sean Jones
12/07/2021 (Tue.) Varsity Boys game  6:30pm - 9:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Whitney Leger
LAndon/Easton Leger
Amber Fett
Paige,Randi,Paitynn Koecher
12/08/2021 (Wed.) Open Skate  7:00pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Christina DeRungs (2)
12/09/2021 (Thu.) 10U Girls Game  5:00pm - 6:45pm  

Book

 
Amber Tobeck
For Hailey/Zach Ikola

Penalty Box

 
Aaron Ikola
Hailey/Zach Ikola

Penalty Box

 
Chad DeRungs

Clock

 
Abby Danelski

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Carter Jutila/ Harper shanon
Jeff Klavu
PeeWee Game  6:30pm - 8:30am  

Book

 
Abby Danelski

Clock

 
Heidi Oswald
Tynan & Henna

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rhodes (2)
Johnathan Rhodes

Penalty Box

 
Chad DeRungs

Penalty Box

 
Jeff Klavu
12/10/2021 (Fri.) Varsity Girls Game  5:30pm - 8:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Lake
12/12/2021 (Sun.) Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
12/13/2021 (Mon.) 12U girls game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Book

 
Amanda Nordstrom

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Heidi Oswald
Tynan & Henna

Penalty Box

 
Stacia Spiess
Gabe Spiess

Penalty Box

 
Amber Fett
Paige,Randi,Paitynn koecher
12/14/2021 (Tue.) PeeWee boys game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Book

 
Abby Danelski

Penalty Box

 
Chad DeRungs

Penalty Box

 
Erin Olson

Clock

 
Troy Hoffmann
Gavin & Blake Hoffmann

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Petry
Mark/Sara Petry
Nicolle Gilbertson
12/15/2021 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Petry (2)
Mark/Sara Petry
12/16/2021 (Thu.) Concessions-JV Girls game  5:00pm - 7:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila / Harper Shannon
Concessions-Varsity Girls game  7:15pm - 10:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
12/17/2021 (Fri.) Concessions-Varsity Boys  6:30pm - 9:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicolle Gilbertson
Joe and joan Jeanetta
Eli’s grandparents
12/18/2021 (Sat.) Concessions-Varsity Girls Game  12:30pm - 4:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Palmer
Jeff Thompson
Luke/Levi
Mite 2 Game  5:15pm - 6:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbi Dresel
Ethan/Grant/Reid Dresel
Sarah Palmer

Clock

 
Cody/kim Lemke

Divider Set-up/Take-down (5)

 
All slots filled
Cody/kim Lemke
Christina DeRungs
Jen Campbell
Mike Spiess
Gabe Spiess
Matt Apple
12/19/2021 (Sun.) Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Shantell Kreger (2)
For Jazmyn Anderson
12/20/2021 (Mon.) PeeWee game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Book

 
Abby Danelski

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maggie Maggie Borchardt

Penalty Box

 
Chad DeRungs

Penalty Box

 
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila / Harper Shannon

Clock

 
Troy Hoffmann
Gavin & Blake Hoffmann
12/21/2021 (Tue.) Concessions-JV Girls game  5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins
Cory Fish
Anthony desjardins
Concessions-Varsity Girls game  7:15pm - 10:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Britney Schmidt
Khloey Schmidt & Owen Carvell
Brittni Brown
Owen Carvell
12/22/2021 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sara Petry
Sara Petry
Amber Fett
Paige, Randi, Paitynn Koecher
12/26/2021 (Sun.) Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Savannah Caspersen
Savannah Caspersen
12/27/2021 (Mon.) 12U Girls Game  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Book

 
Amanda Nordstrom

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Penalty Box

 
Stacia Spiess
Gabe Spiess

Penalty Box

 
Derrick Koecher

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Maggie Borchardt
12/28/2021 (Tue.) 10u Game  6:00pm - 7:45pm  

Book

 
Amber Tobeck
Hailey/Zach Ikola

Penalty Box

 
Amber Tobeck
Hailey/Zach Ikola

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden and Harper Danelski

Penalty Box

 
Chad DeRungs

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila. Harper Shannon.
Jeff Klavu
PeeWee Game  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Book

 
Abby Danelski

Penalty Box

 
Chad DeRungs

Penalty Box

 
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila / Harper Shannon

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Erin Olson
Rachelle Wasche
12/29/2021 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
Stacia Spiess
Gabe Spiess
12/30/2021 (Thu.) Squirt Game  6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Penalty Box

 
Amber Tobeck
For Hailey/Zach Ikola

Penalty Box

 
Kim Lemke
Corey/Bella

Clock

 
Sean Jones
Alexa Bryce

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Maggie Borchardt
01/02/2022 (Sun.) Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Shantell Kreger (2)
for Jazmyn Anderson (Zach & Shantell)
01/03/2022 (Mon.) 12U Girls Game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Book

 
Sean Jones
Alexa Bryce

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Penalty Box

 
Derrick Koecher

Penalty Box

 
Kory Schmidt
Khloey Schmidt

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins
Cory Fish
Anthony desjardins
01/04/2022 (Tue.) 12U Girls game  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Book

 
Kelly Lake

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Britney Schmidt (2)
Khloey Schmidt

Clock

 
Sean Jones
Alexa Bryce

Penalty Box

 
Derrick Koecher
Paige Koecher

Penalty Box

 
Stacia Spiess
Gabe Spiess
01/05/2022 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heidi Oswald
Henna & Ty
01/06/2022 (Thu.) Concessions-Varsity Boys  6:30pm - 9:45am  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila Harper Shannon
Erin Olson
01/07/2022 (Fri.) 10u Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Book

 
Amber Tobeck
For Hailey/Zach Ikola

Penalty Box

 
Kelly Apple
Carli Porter

Penalty Box

 
David Lucas

Clock

 
Abby Danelski

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Palmer (2)
Jeff and Sarah
01/08/2022 (Sat.) Mite 2 Game  9:15am - 10:45am  

Clock

 
Kim/Cody Lemke

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Bobbi Dresel
Ethan/Grant/Reid Dresel

Divider Set-up/Take-down (5)

 
All slots filled
Kim/Cody Lemke
Christina DeRungs
Jen Campbell
Mike Spiess
Gabe Spiess
Matt Apple
Concessions-JV Girls game  11:30am - 1:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephanie Rhodes (2)
Johnathan Rhodes
Concessions-Varsity Girls  1:45pm - 4:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Concessions-Varsity Boys game  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicolle Gilbertson
Beth Blondo
01/09/2022 (Sun.) Bantam Game  2:00pm - 4:15pm  

Book

 
Bobbi Dresel
Ethan/Grant/Reid Dresel

Penalty Box

 
Savannah Caspersen

Penalty Box

 
Doreen Johnson
Derek Johnson

Clock

 
Doreen Johnson
Derek Johnson

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryce Bogenholm
Cody Day
Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Britney Schmidt (2)
Khloey Schmidt
01/10/2022 (Mon.) Bantam Game  7:00pm - 9:15pm  

Book

 
Heidi Oswald
Henna & Ty

Penalty Box

 
Savannah Caspersen

Penalty Box

 
Patricia Holstein

Clock

 
Derek Johnson
Derek Johnson

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rachelle Wasche
Rachelle Wasche
01/11/2022 (Tue.) Varsity Boys Game  6:30pm - 9:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Hoffmann
Gavin & Blake Hoffmann
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila / Harper shannon
01/12/2022 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittni Brown
Owen Carvell
Britney Schmidt
Khloey Schmidt
01/13/2022 (Thu.) Concessions-Varsity Girls  6:30pm - 10:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila / Harper Shannon
01/15/2022 (Sat.) 12u game  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Book

 
Caralee Mortenson

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Melanie Korpi
Mike Korpi

Penalty Box

 
Amanda Nordstrom

Penalty Box

 
Amanda Nordstrom

Clock

 
Kelly Lake
Concessions-JV Girls Game  4:45pm - 7:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Hall
Maraya Leino
Concessions-Varsity Game  7:00pm - 9:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Jen Hall
Maraya Leino
01/16/2022 (Sun.) Mite 2 Game  1:00pm - 2:30pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Penix
Mindy Leger

Clock

 
Stacia Spiess
Gabe Spiess

Divider Set-up/Take-down (5)

 
All slots filled
Mike Spiess
Gabe Spiess
Chad DeRungs
Matt Apple
Jud Beise
Blaire Beise
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
Bantam Game  3:00pm - 5:30pm  

Book

 
Melanie Korpi

Penalty Box

 
Savannah Caspersen

Penalty Box

 
Doreen Johnson
Derek

Clock

 
Doreen Johnson
Derek

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jen Hall
Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Mindy Leger
01/17/2022 (Mon.) PeeWee Game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Penalty Box

 
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila / Harper Shannon

Penalty Box

 
Troy Hoffmann
Gavin & Blake Hoffmann

Book

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden/Harper Danelski

Clock

 
Kati Hanson
Dylan Slama

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Rachelle Wasche
Rachelle Wasche
01/19/2022 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins
Cory Fish
01/20/2022 (Thu.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:15pm  

Book

 
Brittni Brown
For Owen Carvell

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila Harper Shannon
Sarah Palmer

Penalty Box

 
Stacy Rowan
Anthony Desjardins

Penalty Box

 
Cory Fish
Anthony desjardins

Clock

 
Maraya Leino
01/21/2022 (Fri.) 10u Game  6:15pm - 8:00pm  

Book

 
Amber Tobeck
Hailey/Zach Ikola

Penalty Box

 
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise

Penalty Box

 
Christina DeRungs

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
Hayden and Harper

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Palmer
Jeff Palmer
01/23/2022 (Sun.) 12U game  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Book

 
Caralee Mortenson

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Anne Penix
mike Eull

Penalty Box

 
David Lucas

Penalty Box

 
Tasha LaPierre
Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacia Spiess
Gabe Spiess
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
01/24/2022 (Mon.) JV Girls game  5:00pm - 7:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jen Hoffmann
Gavin & Blake Hoffmann
Varsity Girls Game  7:15pm - 10:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
Amber Tobeck
Hailey/Zach Ikola
01/26/2022 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Brittni Brown (2)
For Owen Carvell/Khloey Schmidt
01/29/2022 (Sat.) PeeWee Game  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Book

 

Clock

 
Kati Hanson

Concessions (2)

 

Penalty Box

 
Chad DeRungs
Eli

Penalty Box

 
Bryce Bogenholm
01/30/2022 (Sun.) Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryce Bogenholm
Julie Bogenholm
01/31/2022 (Mon.) Bantam Game  7:00pm - 9:15am  

Penalty Box

 
Doreen Johnson
Derek Johnson

Penalty Box

 
David Lucas

Book

 
Heidi Oswald
Henna & Ty

Clock

 
Doreen Johnson
Derek Johnson

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
02/02/2022 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Lake
02/03/2022 (Thu.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Clock

 
Sean Jones
Alexa Bryce

Penalty Box

 
Amber Tobeck
Hailey/Zach Ikola

Penalty Box

 
Kim Lemke
Corey/Bella

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Palmer
02/04/2022 (Fri.) Girls 10u Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Book

 
Kelly Lake

Concessions (2)

 

Penalty Box

 
Christina DeRungs

Penalty Box

 
David Lucas

Clock

 
Abby Danelski
02/05/2022 (Sat.) Squirt Game  11:45am - 1:30pm  

Book

 

Penalty Box

 
Sarah Palmer

Penalty Box

 
Kim Lemke
Corey/Bella

Clock

 
Sean Jones
Alexa Bryce

Concessions (2)

 
02/06/2022 (Sun.) Girls 12u Game  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Book

 
Kelly Lake

Penalty Box

 
Amanda Nordstrom
Judd

Penalty Box

 
Amanda Nordstrom
Amanda

Clock

 
Sean Jones
Alexa Bryce

Concessions (2)

 
Concessions-Open Skate  5:30pm - 9:00pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Beise
Blaire Beise
Stacia Spiess
Gabe Spiess
02/07/2022 (Mon.) Girls 12u Game  7:00pm - 9:00pm  

Book

 
Amanda Nordstrom

Penalty Box

 
Amanda Nordstrom

Penalty Box

 
David Lucas

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Maggie Borchardt
02/08/2022 (Tue.) Squirt Game  6:30pm - 8:15pm  

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Penalty Box

 
Kim Lemke
Corey/Bella

Penalty Box

 
Sarah Palmer

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Shannon
Carter jutila. Harper Shannon.
02/09/2022 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Randi Menten (2)
Darian Menten
02/10/2022 (Thu.) Girls 10u Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Book

 
Amber Tobeck
Hailey/Zach Ikola

Clock

 
Abby Danelski

Penalty Box

 
David Lucas

Penalty Box

 
Chad DeRungs

Concessions (2)

 
02/11/2022 (Fri.) Varsity Boys Game  5:30pm - 8:45pm  

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bryce Bogenholm
02/13/2022 (Sun.) Mite 2 Game  9:15am - 10:45am  

Clock

 
Kelly Lake

Concessions (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Palmer

Divider Set-up/Take-down (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Chad DeRungs
Isaac
Mike Spiess
Jud Beise
Blaire Beise
PeeWee Game  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Book

 

Penalty Box

 
Jeff Klavu

Penalty Box

 
Chad DeRungs

Clock

 

Concessions (2)

 
Squirt Game  3:00pm - 4:30pm  

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Penalty Box

 
Jeff Klavu

Penalty Box

 
Kim Lemke
Corey/Bella

Clock

 
Sean Jones
Alexa/Bryce

Concessions (2)

 
02/14/2022 (Mon.) Squirt Game  6:45pm - 8:30pm  

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Penalty Box

 
Kim Lemke
Corey/Bella

Penalty Box

 
David Lucas

Clock

 
Sean Jones
Alexa/Bryce

Concessions (2)

 
02/16/2022 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Randi Menten (2)
Darian Menten (Aubree Belanger)
02/20/2022 (Sun.) Squirt Game  11:45am - 1:30pm  

Book

 
Amber Ketchmark

Concessions (2)

 

Penalty Box

 
Kim Lemke
Corey/Bella

Clock

 
Brittni Brown
Owen Carvell

Penalty Box

 
David Lucas
02/23/2022 (Wed.) Concessions-Open Skate  6:45pm - 9:15pm  

Concessions (2)

 
All slots filled
Stacy Rowan
Cory Fish
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |