Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Hudson Boosters

Boosters Membership Drive

Sunday August 14th is the Booster Membership Drive. Student athletes and parents are needed to volunteer with our community for the membership drive. This event is very important to the athletic program and helps provide funding to all sports throughout the year. Please take the time to help with this Fundraiser, it is our largest Fundraiser that provides funding for ALL teams. 

Date: 08/14/2022 (Sun.)

Time: 2:00pm - 5:00pm EDT

Location: Hudson High School Commons

Created by:   Jennifer Heisa-Beltrano
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Students (400)

 
237 of 400 slots filled
Camarion Richardson
Michael Peri
Football/T&F
Carrie Babitsky (2)
Katie Babitsky (cheer) & Jackson Babitsky (football & basketball)
Mandy Lutz
Jackson & Anthony Lutz (2)
Jennifer Clapper (2)
Matthew-football, Jake- football, wrestling
Maria Markakis
Aristotle Markakis football
Aimee Kremser
Zach Kremser - Football and Lacrosse
Amy Kolarik
Ryan kolarik (football, baseball)
Susan Kowalske
Pete Kowalske (Football/Swim/Track)
Fritz And Nolan (2)
Football, basketball, lax, wrestling
Stacey Robb
Ian Robb - Football, Basketball & Track
Zachary Heisa
Brady Studzinski
Tammy Brodbeck
Alec Brodbeck-Football, Wrestling
Jack Dressler
Jack Dressler football/baseball
Nate Langhans
Golf, baseball
Kelly Pacini
Anthony Pacini
Amy Herrbold
Will Fordenwalt FB/Track&Field
Tracy Blake
Noah Blake (football & basketball)
Bradley Masiella
Football/Baseball
Fisher Zappone
Football
Noah Zappone
Boys Soccer & Volleyball
Megen Lanham
Andrew - Football
Ian Ludewig
Football, Hockey, Lacrosse
Jayden Carlton
Football, Basketball
Amy Cruse
Owen Cruse football
Natalie Muni (2)
Girls soccer, girls track, boys tennis
Eva Karas
Mina Karas
Amy Offredo
Lucas - football/lacrosse
Nathaniel Coates
Football/baseball
Vincenzo Beaulieu
Dawn Boyle (2)
sofia boyle(fieldhockey and lax), Kyler boyle (football, wrestling, lax)kl
John Ploskunak
Football, Lacrosse
Reece Bacak
football, Basketball, Track
Myles Pratt
Football
Drake Keown
Football/Lacrosse
Kade Keown
Baseball
Parker Stevens
Football
Sam Scharville
Football/Baseball
Sophie Scharville
Volleyball, Girls Track
Joshua Jacob
Football
Wendy Thomas-Kollar (2)
Grant & Nicholas Kollar
Alec Cope
April Dirker
Luke Dirker
Christina Tanner
Nolan Tanner - football
Fritz Trautmann
Lisa Canterbury
Lucy Canterbury - XC, Track
Jody Innamorato
Nick Innamorato -football
Becky Judy (2)
Kaitlyn-lax. Nathan-football, basketball
Lori Cavalcanti
Joseph - football, lacrosse
Ian Sweeney
Football
Earl DiMalanta
Joey DiMalanta - football/lacrosse
Frankie Palumbo
Ronan Spohn
Football, track
Nolan Neistadt
Football
Sam Mehelic
Louie Castellarin
Erin Bivens (2)
Brock Bivens (football and baseball) Ben Bivens (football and baseball)
John Kampa
Aryan Patel
Noah Batcher
Tommy Ricard
Ian Ludewig
Evan Peterson
Oliver & Andy Skoczen
football, wrestling, T & F/wrestling, T & F
James Lipinski
Hayden Hrach
Baseball
Delaney Halstead
Girls soccer
Jerod Von Schwerdtner
Parker Jenks
Logan Hensel
Mason McCray
Teagan O’Guinn
Nolan Yanak
James Bucks
Eli Koscho
Tamara Hall
Owen Hall - football, wrestling
Hunter Chokan
Anne Zito
Nathan Zito
Henry Caspar
Football and Basebal
Katie Caspar
Gymnastics
Stephanie Shemo
Sebastian Tarau
Brennan Funyak
Adam Dzierwa
Soccer Wrestling Lacrosse
Eddie Marsh
Zach Dzierwa
Football Wrestling
Cade Fontana
Football, Lacrosse
Blake Toth
Football & Track
Michelle Zarges (2)
Zane & Izaac Zarges
Luke Harrington
Football
Keith Miller
Ben Johnson
Ben Johnson
Abbey Mulvaney
Frank Mulvaney-football/lacrosse
Chase DeWitt
Beckham Ickes
Football, Baseball, Basketball
Collin Baughman
Trey Sharp
Connor Eich
football, baseball
Louis Castellarin
Zach Dzierwa
Lucas Offredo
Noah Broski
AJ Thompson
Nick Naska
Jagger Pallay
David Branthoover
David Branthoover
Cole Hill
Jack Jenkins
Margaret Baughman
Luke Sladky
Gino Tripp
Football
Michael Kirk
Carlene Fliss (2)
James and John Fliss (hockey, golf, baseball
Logan Hill
Logan Hill
Stefanie Perry (2)
Angelina & Sofia Perry - Cheer
Jade Blankenship
Cheer
Sarah Gibson
Adalyn Gibson (cheer)
Allison Polonye
Adalynn Polonye- Cheer
Melissa Maghes
Bella Maghes JV cheer
Robin Kippley (2)
Annika (cheer) Zoe (cross country)
Sofia Hunt
Cheer
Brian Churchwell (2)
Grace (Field Hockey, Lacrosse); Jackson (Cross Country, Lacrosse)
Maryann Canode
Jenna Bridgman (cheer)
Kami Benoit
Hailey Benoit -cheerleading
Collin Baughman
Football/Lacrosse
Meredith Junko
Lila Junko ( gymnastics )
Nathan Muzumdar
track
Melissa Jones
Andrew Jones - boys XC and boys bowling
Katie Fetsko
cheer, gymnastics
Logan & Samantha Honniball (2)
Debbie Paradise
Katelin Paradise - Cheer
Sara Blankenship
Cole - Golf
Kari Ray
Will Ray XC
Kara Gilanyi
Ella Gilanyi - cheer
Callahan Lawler
Golf
Natalie Buynak
Charlie Buynak Golf
Michele Bakonyi
Blake Bakonyi - baseball
Courtney Franco
Will Franco (baseball)
Holden Reed
baseball
Mason Rubin
Lindsay Peterson
Cheer
Braeden and Bailey Deutsch (2)
Soccer, Basketball, Baseball, Field Hockey, Basketball, Softball
Liam Robinson
Baseball
Kelli Sutton (2)
Paige (Basketball/Lacrosse) Jack (Basketball/Baseball)
Mack McKenna
Ava DiGiacomo
Genevieve Baylor
Gymnastics
Vivi Baylor
MS Field Hockey
Robin Kiewatt
McKenna Kiewatt- Golf and lacrosse
Connor Kiewatt
Baseball/golf
Elizabeth Karnofel
Field Hockey
Kyle Metzler
Tyler Havens
Baseball
Alex Travis
Mary McKenna
Gavin McKenna
Amy Henderson (3)
EMILY - XC / Basketball; NATE- XC / Baseball / Basketball; ABBY - XC / Basketball / Track
John Poole
Baseball
Nick Bailey
Jack Leighton
Noah Madar
Baseball
Lizzy Grant
Girls Golf
Sam Galich
Sam Galich - Baseball
Jack Braley
Conor Sutton
Sally Kuss (2)
Julia Kuss-golf, Ava Kuss-FH and lax
Marie Chuparkoff
Brooke Jones
Ryan Jones (baseball)
Stephanie Sutton
Luke Sutton Football
Emma Hileman
Volleyball, Basketball
Tyler Ginther
cross country
Marie Chuparkoff
Mark Dorony
Kara Yanoff
Chloe Yanoff
Ava Bell
Girls soccer
Chloe Bigham
Girls soccer and lacrosse
Nathan Prucha
Baseball
Natalie Buynak
Charlie Buynak Golf
Alicia Hoppes
Alicia Hoppes
Christi Spitz
Koen Vanscoy
Jane Brown
Isabelle James
Cheer
Amber Pearson
Ashton Pearson soccer, track
Bradley Schuster
Stephanie Sneed (2)
Katie & Sammie Bielecki (Cheer, Gymnastics)
Maureen Beh
Elora Beh- Field Hockey/Basketball
Beth Meese
Julia Meese (field hockey, lacrosse)
Cara Haller
Field Hockey
Jake Affeldt
Melissa Hansen
Girls’ Volleyball
Pamela Friedman
Sophie Friedman - Cheer
Julie Stevens (2)
Emily Stevens - Cheer / Lillian Stevens - Cheer
Ali Rosenberg
Cheerleader
Samantha Rosenberg
Girls soccer
Olivia Ott (field Hockey)
Mary Kistler
Maria (JV Cheer)
Emma Jordan
Varsity Girls Bowling
Mati Donley
Sydney Waller
Volleyball
Chase Waller
Lacrosse
Heather Trainor
Siena Trainor
Ty Koerbel Ice Hockey/Lacrosse
Natalia Musone
sasha bagnato
Lindsay Peterson
julia groves
Elli Serafimov
Emily and Hannah Clark (2)
Lax Swim Dive XC
Sienna Pinson
Sophia Krupitzer
Girls' Volleyball
Carrie Will
Katie Will XC
Catherine Naples
Ella Smetham
Golf
Kelly Emmendorfer
Girls Golf
Natalie Von Ville
Volleyball
Jenn Lue
Grace Lue

Parent Drivers (100)

 
57 of 100 slots filled
Lynne Fetsko
Susan Kowalske
6 seats
Josh Studzinski
6 seats (including my son). Happy to drive all 3 hours if needed. Baseball/Golf/Football
Tracy Zappone
Boys Soccer, Football, Boys Volleyball
Amy Cruse
Eva Karas
Eva Karas
Debbie Coates
Nathaniel Coates - football/baseball
Iris Pratt
4 seats
Erin Bivens
Erin (4 seats)
Leah Peterson
5 seats (Baseball, cheer)
Lisa Hrach
4 seats
Brennan Funyak
Kim Harrington
5 seats
Michele Titmas
5 Seats
Sara Blankenship
I can take 4 students
Robin Kippley
5 students
Brian Churchwell
Brian Churchwell
Greg Anzevino
Football, Basketball, Baseball - 5 students
Meredith Junko
Meredith Junko( 5 students )
Melissa Jones
6 seats, boys XC and boys bowling
Caitlin Honniball
4 athletes
Kari Ray
Kari Ray XC/track
Kara Gilanyi
4-6 students, cheer
Mike Keown
Room for 5 athletes
Courtney Franco
Brian Franco (Will Franco, baseball)
Erica Deutsch
(4 seats) Soccer, Basketball, Baseball, Field Hockey, Basketball, Softball
Callie Baylor
5 Students
Michael Chuparkoff
Michele Bakonyi
girls lacrosse & baseball
Brooke Jones
5 kids baseball
Jeff Branthoover
Jeff Branthoover
james hill
XC parent
Aimee Thomas (5)
Mark Dorony
Jennifer Lawler
Boys’ golf and Girls’ basketball; can fit 6 kids
Christi Spitz
Christi Spitz
Amber Pearson
Can take 5 students
Beth Meese
4 seats
Lisa Haller
Field Hockey, 5 seats
Lori Sprague
Pamela Friedman
Julie Stevens
Julie Stevens
Valerie Ott
I can fit 5 comfortably, 6 if they squeeze in the third row
Dawn Donley (4)
Mati-Cheer
Andrew Jordan
bowling - room for 3
Sally Kuss
Girls golf, FH, and lax (6 kids)
Carrie Will
XC - 6 students
bryan mcinerney
XC Molly McInerney
Carlene Fliss
Jimmy Fliss- 4 riders (john-hockey, baseball James -golf, hockey
Jenn Lue
Jenn Lue

Blitz Set Up Team (6)

1:30pm to 2:30pm

 
All slots filled
Karin Peri
Michael Peri Football/T&F
Carrie Babitsky
Katie Babitsky (cheer) Jackson Babitsky (football & basketball)
Carlene Fliss
Golf, hockey and baseball
Mandy Lutz
Cross Country (Anthony Lutz), Wrestling (Jackson Lutz & Anthony Lutz, Track & Field (Anthony Lutz)
Jennifer Clapper
Football, wrestling
Tricia Dzierwa
Soccer, Wrestling, Lacrosse

Post Blitz (6)

4:00pm to 5:30pm

 
All slots filled
Tracy Blake
football and basketball
Lori Cavalcanti
Dawn Boyle
Abbey Mulvaney
Stephanie Sutton
Stephanie Shemo
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |