Hudson Boosters

Boosters Membership Drive

Sunday August 12th is the Booster Membership Drive. Student athletes and parents are needed to volunteer with our community for the membership drive. This event is very important to the athletic program and helps provide funding to all sports throughout the year. For every parent that volunteers you get money put into your earned fund account for your team. Please take the time to help with this Fundraiser, it is our largest Fundraiser that provides funding for ALL teams. 

Date: 08/12/2018 (Sun.)

Time: 3:00pm - 6:00pm EDT

Location: Hudson High School Commons

Created by:   Jennifer Heisa
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

Students (400)

 
307 of 400 slots filled
Joanna Liedel (2)
Griffin Liedel
Brendan Demuynck
Football Player
kathleen daberko
Mack Daberko
Brennan Catania
football and lacrosse
Dessa DiGeronimo (2)
Dane and Delaney
Connor Rubin
Baseball and golf
Jack Florig
Baseball and football
Shelley Vidmar (2)
Tyler & Jake
Mary Advent (2)
Lucas (football, boys track)& Ellie(girls lax)
Meaghan Grant
Girls Golf
Marcel Ulrich
Marcel Ulrich (Baseball)
Evan Planchet
Ben Coates
Football, basketball & baseball
Drew Lightner
baseball/football
Greg Madar
Golf
Anthony Rotunno
Baseball
Sara Damante
Charlie Damante - football & baseball
Cole Trautmann
Football/basketball
Hunter Trautmann
Diving/Track
Nicholas Peri
Football and Bowling
Kierstin Havens
Girls Soccer
Carter Buzzelli
basketball and baseball
Michelle Gutierrez (2)
Allan & Demi Gutierrez Boys & Girls Soccer
Julie Kern
Abby Kern/Girls soccer
Susan Oppelt (2)
Alex and Michael --football and baseball
Kelly Gale
Football player
Kyle Susz
Golf, Track
Audrey Susz
Football Cheerleading
Cameron Reich
Football and lacrosse
John Innamorato
Football/basketball
Gavin Wervey
Football/Wrestling
Teresa Widdoes (2)
Merrick Widdoes and Hannah Widdoes
Doug Balash (2)
Brennan & Josh Balash
Gage Scafe
Football
Dominic Rhodes
Cade Tonozzi
Football
Dean Palumbo
Courtney Heller
Basketball Cheerleading
Colin Pierce
Ben Coates
Joey Brainard
Football/wrestling
Linda Fulco
Frankie
Spencer Warman
Football,wreastling,track and field
Ryan Evans
Football / Basketball
Blake Farley
Baseball
Anneka Anderson
Girls JV Golf
Ryan Suydam
Sophia Jesionek
Jack Jesionek - Boys Soccer
Michelle Widdoes
Jarrett Widdoes Boys Soccer
Elliot Durkee
Boys soccer
Nasser Tahat
boys soccer
Alex Movshin
Football,Hockey,lacrosse
Charlie Damante
Ty Fulton
boys' soccer
Amy Fulton
girls' x-country, girls' track
Ben Himes
Boys soccer
Johnathan Heisa
Mac Kempf
football
Tammy Sadler (2)
Lindsay and Sydney Sadler volleyball
Sullivan Clark
Hockey and lacrosse
Deborah Pineau
Nicholas - Boys Soccer
Eric Nye
Lincoln Nye
Kate Saxer
Girls Soccer
Mike Kane
Boys Soccer
Matthew Aukerman
Baseball
Robbie Pacsi
Courtney Heller
Natalie Boyson
Natalie Girls XC
Josh Rosenzweig
Dave Sarkisian (2)
Ryan and Sean Sarkisian Boys Soccer
Elena Bianconi
Field Hockey
Amy Hitchcock
FH ashley
Ryan Pavia
Isobel Burke
Blake Hartline
Cross country and Baseball
Drew Hartline
Cross Country and Baseball
Jake Swallow
Jake Swallow-Football
Chris Lipczynski
Baseball
Anna Faust
volleyball
Morgan Lindow
Grace Hildebrand
Field Hockey and Track
Dan Layton (2)
Matthew & Andrew (baseball)
Laura Seberg
Laurel Seberg
Calvin Schuellerman
Jordyn Farley
Cross Country
Owen Dollins
Boys Soccer
Orion Beh
Football, Basketball, Track
Erin Beseda (2)
Leah Soccer and Emma Beseda field hockey
Maggie Murray
Field Hockey, Lacrosse
Ryan Sarkisian
Sean Sarkisian
Soccer
David Ito
Jordan Ito
Cameron Rohwedder
Clay Hicks
Lilly Knox
Jack Zammataro Baseball
Mallory Zammataro
Girls Golf
James and Colin Peel (2)
football
Mikey Dennis
Jonathan Coates
Hannah Savarino
Girls Volleybal
Jenn McClelland
Tyler McClelland - Football
Dustin Ellenberger
Field Hockey
Keby Samuel
Aiden S / Baseball
Jamison Cart
Luke Imes
Soccer & Lacrosse
Erik Jackson
Nicholas Jackson
Lina Ikhlef
Erica Kutchin
Volleyball
Grady Zappone
Boys Soccer
Kate Koennecke
Girls Soccer
Grace Koennecke
Girls Soccer
Monique Groot
Garin Stearns
Abby Young
Gymnastics
Joe Roesel
Anastasia Lawler
Josephine Lawler
Katie Tuttle
Girls Tennis
Laura Nijhuis
Tennis
Emma Golden
Cheer & Swimming
John Romani
Joanne Hagy (2)
Ciera and Elleana Kent - volleyball
Bella Caputo
Cheer
Tanya McInerney
Jack McInerney (basketball)
Judy Seiple (2)
Jack Seiple-baseball Jordan Seiple-XC/Basketball/Lax
Ally Yard
Field Hockey
Andrew Yard
Boy's Golf, Hockey
Zach Bleifer
Zach Bleifer - soccer
Laurel Gomersal
Gymnastics
Quincy Edge
Football
Moira Ackerman
Meg McKeon
Patrick McKeon
Vincent Rhodes
Meghan Ceccardi
Tennis
Samantha Sigler
Tennis and Gymnastics
Brendan Palmer
baseball
Heather Bridgeman
Julia Schroeder/volleyball
Maggie Box
Field Hockey
Grace Preslock
Girls tennis
Thomas Banko
Boys Soccer
Ashley Petrik
field hockey
Sarah Lozina
Field Hockey & Girls Lacrosse
Mooskan Singhal
Alexis Baloi
girls volleyball
Patrick McDonald
Boys Soccer
Burke Villenauve
boys golf, hockey
Andrés Berrios
Ryan Pamer
Trey & Matthew Kaminski (2)
Boys soccer
Hanna Killeen
Kevin Reiman
Kevin Reiman-Boys Soccer
Julia Silverman
Becky Gomersal
Laurel (gymnastics and softball)
Ava Eismon
Katie Moloney
Field Hockey
Stephanie Scott
marita johnson
field hockey, track
Ane Johnson
Field Hockey, Track
Alyssa Hodnick
Jasper Hewson
Anna Mullner
Holly Smith
Field Hockey
Ali Menendez
Terri Bennici
Brandon Bennici/Boys Soccer
Susie Fan
Girls Tennis
Raman Sidhu
Girls Tennis
Sunny Fan
Girls Tennis
Anna Campanella
Girls Soccer
Ally Campanella
Girls Soccer
Andres Berrios
Boys Soccer
Anthony Chokenea
Basketball and football
Tim Teson
Joey Teson
Lydia + Meredith Bach (2)
field hockey
Sarah Hinkle
Girls Golf
Julia Wieland
Girls Soccer
Jack Burdett
Boys Basketball, Boys Lacrosse
mack daberko
Colin Kirchner
Boys Soccer
Emma Hall
Girls Tennis
Reagan Schoenman
Baseball
Natalie Cleveland