Santa Express Volunteers

Santa Express 2019

 

 

 

Thank you to BECU our volunteer sponosor! 


     Welcome to the Santa Express Volunteer Calendar site!  Thank you for your interest in supporting the Vanessa Behan Crisis Nursery.  Your generosity helps keep kids safe from abuse and neglect, and makes a positive impact on the families in our community. THANK YOU!!!

Please follow our Facebook page for up to date information. Any weather closures or delays will be communicated through the page.  https://www.facebook.com/SantaExpressSpokane/

IMPORTANT- Santa Express relies on volunteers. Please let us know if you are unable to make it to your shift. We appreciate your commitment to your shift. 

STORE DATES, ADDRESS AND HOURS OF OPERATION:

2019 Location: The OCH Buiding, 221 N Wall St.

Santa Express will be open from Saturday, November 23rd through Monday, December 23rd.  *Excluding Thanksgiving. 

The Santa Express Store will be open during the hours listed below:  

  • Monday-Friday: 11 a.m. - 8:00 p.m.
    • BLACK FRIDAY (11/28): 10 a.m.- 8 p.m.
  • Saturday: 10 a.m.- 8 p.m.
  • Sundays: 11:00 a.m. - 6:00 p.m.

 

Thank you to BECU for being our Volunteer Sponsor this year!

OPEN VOLUNTEER POSITIONS:

ELVES: This is where we need the most help!!  These volunteers will help the kiddos who come to our store to shop! Volunteers will interact directly with the kids, help them choose gifts by helping them stay within their budget, help them wrap their gifts then direct them to the checkout area.  Ideally this person will be 16 years of age or older.  

LEAD ELF: For each shift, we need a person to coordinate the "Elves" (volunteers) and get them up to speed on Santa Express. This person will give a mini-training to the volunteers and be available during the shift to answer questions and problem solve.  Ideally, this person would sign up for more than one shift and be familiar with Santa Express. 

MANAGER: If you have experience in retail management, have managed for us before, or have been a lead elf/ elf many times, please consider taking a shift as a manager. Responsibilities include money handling, reconciliation, and working with the Lead Elf/ Elf volunteers.  You are responsible for the shift and can delegate what you think is appropriate with your Lead Elf.  

Please note, there will be a mandatory manager training in mid November, before the store opens. We would like all managers to sign up for at least 3 shifts, but hopefully more!  Don't hesitate to reach out to our director with any questions about being a manager.

NOTE... Please remember when our volunteers do not show up, we have to turn kids away.  Please plan to work the shift(s) you sign up for.  In an emergency or unforeseen need to cancel, please try and find a replacement for your shift(s), and please email the director.

**We ask that all Volunteers plan to stay until the end of their shift.
 

SANTA EXPRESS DIRECTOR:

  Hayley Lydig    [email protected]

 

Created by:   Santa Express
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (PST) Available Slot
11/19/2019 (Tue.) MANDATORY MANAGER TRAINING: at Vanessa Village/Santa Express Store  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

MANDATORY MANAGER TRAINING (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Linda Seghetti-Moholt
Linda Seghetti-Moholt
Toni Lydig
Toni Lydig
Doug Lydig
Doug Lydig
Melinda Lorge
Melinda Lorge
Jenny Zachman
Jenny Zachman
Lina Ulyanchuk
Viktoriya Kukharsky
Lesa Webb
Lesa Webb / Dragonfly Design Studio - Integrus Architecture

Store Manager

 
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

MANDATORY MANAGER TRAINING (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Bonnie Gow
Bonnie Gow
Jenny Bryant
Self
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry Heinemann
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Store Manager

 
11/20/2019 (Wed.) MANDATORY MANAGER TRAINING: at Vanessa Village/Santa Express Store  10:00am - 11:00am  

MANDATORY MANAGER TRAINING (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Sammie Fletcher
Sammie Fletcher
Samuel Goeken (2)
Sam/Martha
Diane Daugherty
Diane Daugherty
Lindsey Gove
Lindsey Gove
Penny Shephard
Penny Shephard
lisa smith
Lisa Smith, Umpqua Bank
Tracey McPherson
Tracey McPherson Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
11/23/2019 (Sat.)   9:30am - 1:30pm  

Store Manager

 
Jenny Bryant
Self

ON CALL VOLUNTEER

If you would be willing to receive emails or texts when the store is in need of extra hands, please sign up here.

 
2 slots filled - more available
Jenny Zachman
Jenny Zachman
Sherry Campbell
Sherry Campbell

Lead Elf (2)

 

Elves (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Jessica Clark
Jessica
Linda Zehm (3)
Tekoa Beta Signa Phi
Kayla Vinzant
Kayla vinzant
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Store Manager

 
Bonnie Gow
Wsdot

Lead Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson
Tierra Hinton
Ferris High School ( National Honor Society)

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Carmen Martinez (3)
Carmen Martinez
Emily Brown
Emily Brown - University High School
DEBBIE BURKETT
DEBBIE BURKETT
Jayne Bamis
Jayne bamis
Callah Preti
Callah Preti
Joleen Power-Drutis
Joleen
4:30pm - 8:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Bridgit Kenney
Bridgit

Lead Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Mike Ash (2)
Mike Ash/Samantha Armstrong-Ash

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Emily Brown
Emily Brown - University High School
Sarah Moua (6)
sarah moua (16), amelia raines (15), katelyn wood(15), erika frahm (15), maya cabellero(15), delaney fritz(15) all from mead high school
Kristen Ingram
Kristem
11/24/2019 (Sun.)   10:30am - 2:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Kyla Meredith-Boucher
Kyla Boucher

Lead Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Kyla Meredith-Boucher
Gracie Boucher
Sierra Bratrud
Jade Bratrud Ferris High School

Elves (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Julie Perry (3)
Julie P
Emily Hetnar
Emily Hetnar
Samantha Harris
Samantha Harris
Kay Bravo
Kay Bravo
Ajanna Dizon
Ajanna Dizon
1:45pm - 6:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Jenny Bryant
Self

Lead Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary stadtmueller
Mary Stadtmueller
Maria Grube
Maria Grube

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Karen Round (8)
Gonzaga Prep
11/25/2019 (Mon.)   10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Amber Killingbeck
Hayley made me ;)

Store Manager

 
lisa smith
Lisa Smith, Umpqua Bank

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Judy Rogers
Judy Rogers
Ben Rogers
Ben Rogers
Hope Fraley
Hope Fraley
Chad Nicholas
Chad Nicholas/Umpqua Bank
Gloria Miller
North Central High School
Leta Klutz
Leta Klutz
Rhonda Allen
Rhonda Allen/Engie Impact
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Amber Killingbeck
Hayley made me ;)

Store Manager

 
Bonnie Gow
Wsdot

Elves (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Christina DeMar
Christina DeMar / STCU
Melinda Lorge
Santa Express Auxilary
Patty Kieburtz
Washington State University
Tracey McPherson
Tracey McPherson Umpqua Bank
Sherri Richardson (2)
Stacy & Sherri Richardson
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Hayley Lydig
Santa Express Board

Store Manager

 
Hayley Lydig
Santa Express Board

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Hayley Lydig (4)
Santa Express Board
Valeta Sweet
Valeta Sweet
Lina Ulyanchuk (2)
Lina Ulyanchuk / Anthesis Co.
Jene Iceberg
Jene Iceberg
11/26/2019 (Tue.)   10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Jackie Klein
Jackie Klein/ Banner Bank

Store Manager

 
lisa smith
Lisa Smith, Umpqua Bank

Elves (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Lexi Englehart (2)
Lexi Englehart & Vicki Clowser
Martina Meinke-Tyler
Martina Meinke-Tyler
Chad Nicholas
Chad Nicholas/Umpqua Bank
Denise Hairston
Engie Impact/GBS
Rhonda Allen
Rhonda Allen/Engie Impact
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Rachael Myers
Rachael Myers

Store Manager

 
Linda Seghetti-Moholt
Linda Seghetti-Moholt

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Judy Noel
Judy Noel
Ruby Lee (5)
Ruby Lee
Nikki Myers
Nikki Myers
Cheri Hollenback Hollenback
Cheri Hollenback, Dishman Dodge Ram Chrysler Jeep
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 
Bridgit Kenney
Bridgit

Elves (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Dixie Gehlen (2)
Provisional Recruiting
Jake Simpson
Jake Simpson/G-Prep
Zoe Smith (4)
Lewis and Clark High School National Honors Society
11/27/2019 (Wed.)   10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Mary stadtmueller
Mary Stadtmueller

Store Manager

 
Sammie Fletcher
Sammie Fletcher

Elves (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Cyre Par
Cyre Par
Scott Stone (2)
Scott & Savannah
Tracey McPherson
Tracey McPherson Umpqua Bank
Jessica Swenson (2)
Girl scout troop 5110
Jessica Swenson
GS troop 5110
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry

Elves (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Becky Mace
Spokane Public Library
Katie Jessop
Katie Jessop
Abby Bryant
Abby Bryant
Jenny Sharp
Freeman High School
Barbara Taketa
Barbara Taketa / none
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Debbie Woodland (2)
Debbie & Jack Woodland/Boy Scout Troop 203
Kathleen Kittilstved (2)
Anna and Jack Kittilstved
Shoshannah Sonnabend
William Sonnabend
11/29/2019 (Fri.)   9:30am - 1:30pm  

Store Manager

 
Bonnie Gow
Bonnie Gow

Elves (15)

 
All slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Tammie Maple (2)
Tammie Maple, Chloe Maple
Kelsey Voss
Kelsey voss
Kali Ledeboer (6)
LC
Barbara Taketa
Barbara Taketa / none
Katherine Brackmann (3)
Katherine Brackmann
John Walters
John Walters

Lead Elf (2)

 
1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Store Manager

 

Elves (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Shea Titchenal (2)
Shea & Kelton Titchenal, 5 Mile Praire School
Sandi Wendling
Sandi Wendling
Kathleen Kittilstved (2)
Aidan and Clare Kittilstved
Rebecca Cosner (2)
Troop 2203
Jen Clark
Jen Clark/PrimeSource CU
Anecia Tarbert (2)
The Tarberts
Michaela Tarbert
The Tarberts

Lead Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Baldwin
Bruce Baldwin
Jolene Baldwin
Jolene Baldwin
4:30pm - 8:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Christine Moore (3)
Christine Moore, Brittany Moore & Damon Gerhauser
Yessenia Torruellas (2)
Yessenia Torruellas
Sammie Fletcher
Caitlyn Fletcher
Jessica Swenson (3)
Girlscout troop 5110
Megon Raines
Megon Raines

Lead Elf (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sammie Fletcher
Sammie Fletcher
11/30/2019 (Sat.) Santa Express  9:30am - 2:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Jenny Zachman
Jenny Zachman

Store Manager

 

Elves (15)

 
All slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Shea Titchenal (2)
Shea & Kelton Titchenal, 5 Mile Praire School
Emily Brown
Emily Brown - University High School
Courtney Lang
University High School Key Club
Ajanna Dizon
Ajanna Dizon
Sierra Bratrud
Jade Bratrud Ferris High School
Ayisha Matthews
PrimeSource Credit Union
Nate Corning (3)
Nate, Crystal and Landon Corning/Boy Scout troop 203
Emily Nguyen (2)
Spokane Falls Community College
Barbara Taketa
Barbara Taketa / none
Teresa Brown
University High School

Lead Elf (2)

 
1:45pm - 5:30pm  

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Store Manager

 

Elves (15)

 
All slots filled
Hannah Schultz (15)
High School Youth Pursuing Excellence

Lead Elf (2)

 
5:15pm - 8:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Lesa Webb
Lesa Webb / Dragonfly Design Studio - Integrus Architecture

Store Manager

 

Elves (15)

 
All slots filled
Cynthia Grant (10)
Studio Inc Dance Academy
Lesa Webb
Rhiannon Webb / North Central High School
Alissa Tidwell
Alissa Tidwell
Ryan Dirks (3)
Ryan Dirks

Lead Elf (2)

 
12/01/2019 (Sun.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry

Store Manager

 
Lindsey Gove
Lindsey Gove

Elves (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Julie Perry (3)
Julie P
Jenn Mitchell
JENNIFER MITCHELL
Theresa Ray
Theresa Ray
Danielle McGuffin
Danielle McGuffin
Hope Fraley
Hope Fraley
Dixie Gehlen (2)
Provisional Recruiting
Abigail Newcomb
Mt Spokane High School
AJ Newcomb
Mt Spokane High School
Ashley Potter (3)
Ashley Potter

Lead Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Mary stadtmueller
Mary Stadtmueller
Lindsey Gove
Penny Shephard
1:45pm - 6:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Jenny Zachman
Jenny Zachman

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Valeta Sweet
Valeta Sweet
Cherie Harrington (2)
Cherie Harrington
tracy morales
Tracy Morales
Natalie Olinger (2)
gs troop 2013
Erica Burns (2)
Anna and Emily Burns/Girl Scouts
Jennifer Cox (2)
Elise Cox
Andrea Boures (3)
GS troop 2013

Lead Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Noddings
Amanda Noddings
Maggie Kazemba
Spokane Elite Dance Studio
12/02/2019 (Mon.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Martha G
Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
Samuel Goeken
Umpqua Bank

Elves (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Kira Lasley
Umpqua Bank
Angi Draine
Umpqua Bank
Kelsey Draine
Kelsey Draine
Mary Mejia
Mary McVeity-Mejia
Kelly Richards (2)
Just Kuz
Chad Nicholas
Chad Nicholas/Umpqua Bank
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Julie Cope
Julie Cope

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Peter Nielsen
ENGIE Impact
Collin Bourne
Collin Bourne/Engie Impact
Barbara Taketa
Barbara Taketa / none
  4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 
Diane Daugherty
Diane Daugherty

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Luiten (8)
Studio INC Dance Academy
12/03/2019 (Tue.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Martha Goeken
Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
Samuel Goeken
Umpqua Bank

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Christina DeMar
Christina DeMar / STCU
Sarah Haworth
Sarah Haworth/STCU
Martina Meinke-Tyler
Martina Meinke-Tyler
Chad Nicholas
Chad Nicholas/Umpqua Bank
Meg Judge
Meg Judge
Melissa Wright
Umpqua Bank
Jessica Weisgerber
Umpqua Bank
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Elves (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Jenn Mitchell
JENNIFER MITCHELL
Katy McNutt
Stonebraker McQuary Insurance
Saelor Dvorak
Saelor Dvorak
Sarah Pierson
Joey Dvorak
Barbara Taketa
Bsrbsra Taketa / none
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Jake Simpson
Jake Simpson/G-Prep
Vern DiGiovanni (4)
Vern DiGiovanni
Kitana Supon (2)
Kitana Supon & Nickolis Arias
Heather Arias
Heather Arias
12/04/2019 (Wed.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Kathy Zinkgraf
Kathy Zinkgraf

Store Manager

 
Sammie Fletcher
Sammie Fletcher

Elves (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Rochelle Potratz
Umpqua Bank
Robin Hall
Umpqua Bank
Kathi Rauch
Kathi Rauch/Umpqua Bank
Jennifer O'Toole
Jennifer O'Toole-Crary/Umpqua Bank
Charlotte LeBlanc
SRM Development
Lonni Hunsaker Hunsaker
SRM Development
Cindy Wolfe
Cindy Wolfe
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
CINDY BECKER
Cindy Becker

Store Manager

 
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry

Elves (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Barbara Taketa
Barbara Taketa / none
Meagan Rydholm
Meagan Rydholm
Valeta Sweet
Valeta Sweet
Jesse Egan
Jesse Egan
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Christina Craft (5)
Christina Craft
Chelsea Clark
Chelsea Clark/International Raw Materials
Madison Stephens
EWU Honors Program
Debbie Woodland
Jack & Debbie Woodland / Boy Scout Troop 203
12/05/2019 (Thu.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Susan Renzini
Self

Store Manager

 
Toni Lydig
Toni Lydig

Elves (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Urlacher
Sharon Urlacher
Tyanne Bittner (5)
Cochrane & Company
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Lynn Richards
Stonebraker McQuary Insurance Agency

Store Manager

 
Linda Seghetti-Moholt
Linda Seghetti-Moholt

Elves (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Brenda Arthur (5)
Brenda Arthur
Santa Express   4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Dena Chappell
Dena Chappell/VBCN volunteer

Store Manager

 

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Sarae Boyer (8)
EWI Philanthropy Committee
12/06/2019 (Fri.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Jackie Klein
Jackie Klein/Banner Bank

Store Manager

 
lisa smith
Lisa Smith, Umpqua Bank

Elves (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Kim Ailor (5)
Principal Financial Group
Ann Schroeder
Ann Schroeder
Sharon Delaney
Sharon Delaney
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Kyndell Pfaff
Kyndell Pfaff

Store Manager

 
Lesa Webb
Lesa Webb / Dragonfly Design Studio - Integrus Architecture

Elves (12)

 
10 of 12 slots filled
Shea Titchenal (2)
Shea & Kelton Titchenal, 5 Mile Praire School
Valerie Hills
STCU
Lesa Webb
Rhiannon Webb / North Central High School
Kyle Knutsen
Engie Insight
Jodi Brandt (2)
Jodi and Kristen
Brenda Ocheltree
St lukes rehabilitation
Kahale Billianor
North Central High School
Sierra Johnson
Sierra Johnson North Central High School
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Deena Budano
We care Spokane

Store Manager

 
Diane Daugherty
Diane Daugherty

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Ajanna Dizon
Ajanna Dizon
Sierra Bratrud
Jade Bratrud Ferris High School
Amy Everett (7)
Coram Deo Youth Sunday School Class
Julie French
Julie French
Julie French
Julie French
Jack French
School
12/07/2019 (Sat.) Santa Express  9:30am - 2:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Dillon Deffinbaugh (2)
Dennis Nel

Store Manager

 

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Melinda Lorge

Elves (30)

 
All slots filled
Dillon Deffinbaugh (20)
TBD
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Shea Titchenal (2)
Shea & Kelton Titchenal, 5 Mile Praire School
Judy Rogers
Judy Rogers
Ben Rogers
Ben Rogers
glynis mcphee
glynis mcphee
Kristina Walker
Kristina Walker
Carlene Sather (2)
Carlene Sather
Caroline Scoles
Caroline Scoles
1:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
All slots filled
christine dirks dirks
christine dirks
Matthew Klenk
Matthew Klenk
Melinda Lorge
Moses Family

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Santa Express Auxiliary

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Moses Family

Elves (30)

 
All slots filled
Shay Galvin
Shay Galvin
Desiree Beazer (3)
The Beazer's
Shannon Smoldt (12)
Lilac Assembly Rainbow for Girls
Jennifer Stewart (5)
Jennifer Stewart/SV Branch-STCU
Alexxis Guthrie (2)
Alexxis Guthrie/South Valley-STCU
Colton Foster (3)
Cheney High School Key Club
Holly Mulloy (4)
Mirabeau LDS Youth Group
5:00pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 

Store Manager

 
Jenny Zachman
Jenny Zachman

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Elves (30)

 
All slots filled
Angela Rushing (2)
Angela Rushing and Laurie Ellis
Brittany Leland (2)
Brittany & Denise Leland
Deb Adair
Deb Adair
Heather Rosentrater (5)
Heather Rosentrater
Marissa Catone (2)
Marissa Catone & Kendra Fry
Cindie Allers (2)
Cindie Allers
Kali Ledeboer (6)
LC
Kali Ledeboer (4)
LC
Kali Ledeboer
Lc
Eric Rosentrater (5)
Eric Rosentrater
12/08/2019 (Sun.) Santa Express  10:30am - 2:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Marsha Todd
Vanessa Behan
Julie Cope
Julie Cope

Store Manager

 
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (30)

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Drayke Hilpert (5)
East Valley Cheer
Lisa Winkler
Lisa Winkler
Janice Olson (3)
Janice olson
Cherie Willis
Cherie Willis
Amber Smith
Amber Smith
Carrie Gable
Carrie Gable
Jaime Vanderpool
Jaime Vanderpool
Tanya Fox
Tanya Fox
Lisa Winkler (2)
Lisa Winkler
Beth Bush (2)
Me
Ellie Vanderpool
Ellie Vanderpool
AJ Newcomb
Mt Spokane High School
Sarah Atkins (2)
West Valley High School NHS
Jessica Swenson (5)
Girl scout troop 5110
Hope Fraley
Hope Fraley
1:45pm - 6:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kyla Meredith-Boucher
Gracie Boucher
Amy Lloyd
Reardan FCCLA Chapter

Store Manager

 
Kyla Meredith-Boucher
Kyla Boucher

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Elves (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
David Hipp (3)
David Hipp
Kali Ledeboer (6)
LC
Kali Ledeboer (4)
Lc
Kali Ledeboer (6)
LC
Alyssa Lloyd (10)
Reardan FCCLA Chapter
12/09/2019 (Mon.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Martha G
Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
Samuel Goeken
Umpqua Bank

Elves (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Kelly Richards
Just Kuz
Tiffany Ingram (6)
Gallagher
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Elves (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Jenn Mitchell
Jenn Mitchell/STCU
DOUG WESTER
DOUG WESTER
Alison Dobken
ENGIE Impact
Kaitlin Antles
ENGIE Impact
  4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Jene Iceberg
Jene Iceberg
Emily Ruiz (5)
NAC Architecture
Erika Whittaker
Erika Whittaker
Amanda Muchmore Parker (2)
Amanda & Danny Parker
Christa Gentili (2)
Christa Gentili
12/10/2019 (Tue.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Martha G
Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
Samuel Goeken
Umpqua Bank

Elves (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Debbie Thompson
Debbie Thompson STCU
Kathi Rauch
Kathi Rauch/Umpqua Bank
Abby Marcy (2)
Abby Marcy / Columbia Bank
Chad Nicholas
Chad Nicholas/Umpqua Bank
Meg Judge
Meg Judge
Pamela Malmoe
Pamela Malmoe
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Jenny Bryant
Jenny Bryant

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Elves (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Katy McNutt
Stonebraker McQuary Insurance
Cheri Hollenback Hollenback
Cheri Hollenback, Dishman Dodge Ram Chrysler Jeep
Aaron Forquer (8)
CLA
Tyanne Bittner
Cochrane & Company - Brittany Connolly
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Heather Arias
Heather Arias

Store Manager

 
Bridgit Kenney
Bridgit

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Edward Bruya
Ed Bruya
Dixie Gehlen (2)
Provisional Recruiting
Colleen Nick (6)
Empire Health Foundation (Colleen Nick)
Tessa Van Wert (2)
Mt. Spokane NHS
Dotty Johnson
Bouten Construction Co.
12/11/2019 (Wed.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Kathy Zinkgraf
Kathy Zinkgraf

Store Manager

 
Sammie Fletcher
Sammie Fletcher

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Pat Cackowski
Pat Cackowski
Jackie Fountain (3)
Argus Janitorial
Jennifer O'Toole
Jennifer O'Toole-Crary/Umpqua Bank
Melissa Dixon (2)
Melissa Dixon and Jeanne Dixon
Maggie Kazemba
Spokane Elite Dance Studio
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
CINDY BECKER
Cindy Becker

Store Manager

 
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry

Elves (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Tyanne Bittner
Cochrane & Company - Ariah Baker
Andy Leferink
Andy Leferink/B of A
Natisa Leferink
Natisa Leferink/B of A
Miriam Turner
Miriam Turner/B of A
Greg Dimeling
Bank of America
Jamie Keyes
Bank of America
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Jeanette Jolley
Inland Imaging

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Jeanette Jolley
Inland Imaging
Jennifer Stewart (2)
Jennifer Stewart/Nikki Horwath-STCU
Jamie Bravato (6)
Fairwinds Spokane
Jeanette Jolley (3)
Inland Imaging
12/12/2019 (Thu.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Susan Renzini
Susan Renzini

Store Manager

 
Toni Lydig
Toni Lydig

Elves (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Sharon Urlacher
Sharon Urlacher
Rae Ortman (6)
Bret Johnson Orthodontics
1:30pm - 5:30pm  

Lead Elf

 
Jennifer O'Toole
Jennifer O'Toole-Crary/Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
Linda Seghetti-Moholt
Linda Seghetti-Moholt

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
JESSICA LEACH (2)
JESSICA & KRISSA - BECU
Pam Vilhauer (4)
Unicep Packaging
Chris Schuerman
Umpqua Bank
Sharon Delaney
Sharon Delaney
Lori Thomas
Lori Thomas Umpqua Bank
Saelor Dvorak
Saelor Dvorak
Sarah Pierson
Sarah Pierson
Pamela Vilhauer
Unicep Packaging
Santa Express   5:00pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Jessica Hendricks
Jessica Hendricks

Store Manager

 
Diane Daugherty
Diane Daugherty

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Hendricks
Emily Johnson
Brenda Arthur (5)
Brenda Arthur
Susan Booth (2)
Susan Booth ,Quinn Muggli
Marissa Catone (2)
Marissa Catone & Alex Smith
Jodi Berstler (2)
Jodi Berstler
12/13/2019 (Fri.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Jackie Klein
Jackie Klein/Banner Bank

Store Manager

 
Lindsey Gove
Lindsey Gove

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Jenny McCauley (8)
Avista
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Lynn Richards
Stonebraker McQuary Insurance Agency

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Elves (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Shea Titchenal (2)
Shea & Kelton Titchenal, 5 Mile Praire School
Emily Brown
Emily Brown - University High School
Courtney Lang
University High School Key Club
Cory Gibson (2)
Cory Gibson
Nancy Wickre (5)
Spokane Tap Grandmas
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Melinda Lorge
Yoke's Fresh Market

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Yoke's Fresh Market

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Melinda Lorge (12)
Yoke's Fresh Market
12/14/2019 (Sat.) Santa Express  9:30am - 2:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Melinda Lorge
Kathy Skomer Yoke's
Ajanna Dizon
Ferris High School

Store Manager

 
Bonnie Gow
Bonnie Gow

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Melinda Lorge

Elves (30)

 
All slots filled
Chantal Czarapata Czarapata (10)
LCHS
Melanie Mildrew (10)
Saint George's School
Emily Brown
Emily Brown - University High School
Lori Sawyer (3)
Lori Sawyer & Annie and Bianca
Ajanna Dizon
Ajanna Dizon
Sierra Bratrud
Jade Bratrud Ferris High School
Alissa Tidwell (2)
Alissa Tidwell, Tyler Tidwell NCHS
Kanako Walker
Kanako Walker
Michaela Roske
Michaela
1:45pm - 5:30pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Santa Express Auxiliary

Store Manager

 
Jenny Zachman
Jenny Zachman

Elves (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Chantal High Czarapata Czarapata (15)
LCHS DECA
Emily Brown
Emily Brown - University High School
Colton Foster (2)
Cheney High School Key Club
Victoria Boles (3)
SOWA
Debi Valenzuela (6)
Debi Valenzuea
Hope Fraley
Hope Fraley
Teresa Brown
University high school
5:15pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 

Store Manager

 
Kyla Meredith-Boucher
Kyla Boucher

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (30)

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Kyla Meredith-Boucher (2)
Gracie Boucher & Isabelle Boucher
Colton Foster
Cheney High School Key Club
Kayla Vyvererg (6)
FERRIS DECA
Monica Stream
Monica Stream
Jennifer Crawford (4)
Molina Healthcare
Hailee Meyers (2)
Hailee Meyers & George Landolt
Claire Murphy (7)
Lewis and Clark High School Key Club
jennifer mcpherson (3)
Jennifer McPherson
Graham Stream
Graham Stream
12/15/2019 (Sun.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mary stadtmueller
Mary Stadtmueller
Amanda Noddings
Amanda Noddings

Store Manager

 
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (30)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Dikes
Amanda Dikes
Lexi Mayhew
Lexi Mayhew
EOWEN ROSENTRATER (2)
Eowen Rosentrater Attorneys
Terene Kvinge (3)
CliftonLarsonAllen
Kathleen Kittilstved (2)
Anna and Clare Kittilstved
Shoshannah Sonnabend
Sarah Sonnabend
Emily Nelson
STCU
Enid Coffell
Enid Coffell
Riley Carr (2)
Riley Carr
Kali Ledeboer (6)
LC
Kali Ledeboer (4)
LC
Jodi Berstler (3)
Landers Family
Eowen Rosentrater (2)
Eowen Rosentrater Attorneys
Sue Tejada
Sue Tejada
1:45pm - 6:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
All slots filled
Sammie Fletcher (2)
Don Young
Dena Chappell
Dena Chappell/VBCN volunteer

Store Manager

 
Sammie Fletcher
Sammie Fletcher

Store Manager

 
Sammie Fletcher
Rod Fletcher

Elves (30)

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Sammie Fletcher (12)
Liberty Girls Basketball Team
Colton Foster (2)
Cheney High School Key Club
Dena Chappell (3)
Dena Chappell/VBCN volunteer
Natalie Olinger (2)
GS troop 2013
Andrea Boures (4)
GS Troop 2013
Madison Mesceda
Engie Impact
Kathryn Purdum (2)
Kathryn and Jason
Holland Potter
Holland Potter
Nik Tripp
Nik Tripp
12/16/2019 (Mon.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Martha G
Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
Samuel Goeken
Umpqua Bank

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Shawna Snyder
ENGIE Insight
ashley talarico (3)
Denise Christy and Gena Symmes Imprezzio
Tracey McPherson
Tracey McPherson UmpquaBank
Kate Toole
Engie Impact
Kestly Sylvain
Engie Impact
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Store Manager

 
Jenny Zachman
Jenny Zachman

Elves (15)

 
All slots filled
Gary Smith (2)
Gary & Penny Smith
Jene Iceberg (10)
SPFD
Erick Peck
Erick Peck/BECU
Chloe Spedden (2)
Chloe Spedden/Kappa Alpha Theta
  4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Lindsey Gove
Penny shephard

Store Manager

 
Lindsey Give
Lindsey Gove

Elves (12)

 
11 of 12 slots filled
Colleen Nick (5)
Empire Health Foundation
Edward Bruya
Ed Bruya
Jennifer Crawford (3)
Molina Healthcare
DOUG WESTER
DOUG WESTER
Bobbi Carruthers
Umpqua Bank
12/17/2019 (Tue.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Martha G
Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
Samuel Goeken
Umpqua Bank

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Ann Borneman
Ann Borneman / Umpqua Bank
Pat Cackowski
Pat Cackowski
Kathi Rauch
Kathi Rauch/Umpqua Bank
Linda Devine
Individual
Edward Bruya
Ed Bruya
Melissa Dixon (2)
Melissa Dixon and Jeanne Dixon
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Brenda McFarling
Brenda McFarling

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Gary Smith (2)
Gary & Penny Smith
Katy McNutt
Katy McNutt
Sue Martin (2)
Sue Martin
Stacey Evenson
Franz Bakery
Kimberly Wilson
Franz Bakery
Brenda McFarling (5)
Ian Pierce, Maddy Dingman, Julie Baljo, Gavin Shrope, Tyler Bober
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Kathy Skomer
Kathy Skomer Yoke's

Store Manager

 
Lina Ulyanchuk
Viktoriya Kukharsky

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Summer Haupt
Summer Haupt/STCU
Tammy Shaw
Kaiser Permanente
Carol Kinzebach (5)
Carol Kinzebach
Tiana Jones
Tiana Jones
Lina Ulyanchuk (3)
Lina Ulyanchuk / Anthesis Co.
Jake Simpson
Jake Simpson/G-Prep

Elves (2)

 
All slots filled
Dixie Gehlen (2)
Provisional Recruiting
12/18/2019 (Wed.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Kathy Zinkgraf
Kathy Zinkgraf

Store Manager

 
Sammie Fletcher
Sammie Fletcher

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Sheila Richard
Umpqua Bank
Amanda Coursey
Amanda Coursey/Umpqua Bank
Diana Hames
Umpqua Bank
Emily Brown
Emily Brown - University High School
Courtney Lang
University High School Key Club
Marianne Nemeth
No organization
Jill Piper
Jill Piper
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
CINDY BECKER
Cindy Becker

Store Manager

 
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Kim Shrader (3)
Kim Shrader, Andrew Shrader, Katie Jessop
Jennifer Smith
Clearwater Paper Corporation
Kate Casbon
Clearwater Paper Corporation
Alisha Farris
Alisha Farris
Heidi Blair
Clearwater Paper Corporation
Caitlyn Hogan
Gonzaga University School of Law
Monica Bushling
Gonzaga University Law
Keiley Lowrane
Umpqua Bank
Tiffany Seeds
Banner Bank
Jessica Weisgerber
Umpqua Bank
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Store Manager

 
Brandi Berg
University of Washington

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Danielle Soto (12)
Shadle Park Ward YW church Activity.

Elves (15)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Grove (15)
Washington East Soccer Girls 03-04 Robles
12/19/2019 (Thu.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Susan Renzini
Susan Renzini

Store Manager

 
Toni Lydig
Toni Lydig

Elves (8)

 
All slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Sharon Urlacher
Sharon Urlacher
Ann Borneman
Ann Borneman / Umpqua Ban k
Edward Bruya
Ed Bruya
Christina Vega
Umpqua Bank
Tracey McPherson
Tracey McPherson UmpquaBank
Molly Destefano (2)
Bill Destefano
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Bobbi Carruthers
Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
Brandi Berg
University of Washington

Elves (12)

 
All slots filled
Kristina Li
Kristina Li, Gonzaga University
Taylor Kirschenmann
Gonzaga University
Vicki Weaver
Gonzaga University Center for Student Academic Success
Kevin Rounsley (9)
Gonzaga Univeristy

Elves (2)

 
All slots filled
Erica Ramos-Thompson
Erica Ramos-Thompson/ Gonzaga University
Danielle Teague
Danielle Teague, Gonzaga University
Santa Express   4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Dena Chappell
Dena Chappell/VBCN volunteer

Store Manager

 
Amy Vega
Amy Vega

Elves (15)

 
All slots filled
Dena Chappell (2)
Dena Chappell/VBCN volunteer
Emily Ruiz (5)
NAC
Adrienne Hart (2)
Adrienne Hart
Claire Murphy (6)
Lewis and Clark High School Key Club
12/20/2019 (Fri.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Store Manager

 
Jenna Knie
Paul Parks

Store Manager

 
Jenna Knie
Bank of America Merchant Services

Lead Elf (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Knie
Jenna Knie
Jenna Knie
Jenna Knie

Elves (30)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Knie
Bank of America Merchant Services
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Joyce Mullane
Individual
Karen Snyder
Individual
Sandy Keyes
Individual
Roxanna Lyle (2)
Roxanna Lyle / Lexis Lyle
Linda Devine
Individual
Jenna Knie (22)
Paul Parks
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Bonnie Gow
Bonnie Gow

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Lead Elf (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bobbi Carruthers
Umpqua Bank

Elves (30)

 
All slots filled
Connie Harvey
Connie Harvey
Jene Iceberg (10)
SPFD
SHARON DELANEY
Sharon Delaney
Tim McDermid (10)
Travelers Insurance
Jeana VanDusen (4)
the Y Carol Candyce Karen Jeana
Jeff Christensen
Jeff Christensen
Chloe Spedden (2)
Chloe Spedden/Kappa Alpha Theta
DOUG WESTER
DOUG WESTER
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Store Manager

 
Lesa Webb
Lesa Webb / Dragonfly Design Studio - Integrus Architecture

Store Manager

 
Toni Lydig
Toni Lydig

Lead Elf (2)

 

Elves (30)

 
All slots filled
Lesa Webb
Rhiannon Webb / North Central High School
Henry Moe
Henry Moe/Ferris High School
Crystal Ha (15)
Mead Serves
Erick Peck
Erick Peck/BECU
Jeff Christensen
Jeff Christensen
Katie Felice (5)
Katie Felice
Chrystal Ortega (2)
Chrystal Ortega - Girl Scouts 3642
Amelia Haker
Mead Serves
Pamela Malmoe (2)
Tad & Pamela Malmoe
Emma Owen
Ferris National Honors Society
12/21/2019 (Sat.) Santa Express  9:30am - 1:30pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Penny Shephard
Roz Kitt
Colton Foster
Colton Foster

Store Manager

 
Lindsey Gove
Lindsey Gove

Store Manager

 
Lindsey Gove
Penny Shephard

Elves (30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Judy Rogers
Judy Rogers
Ben Rogers
Ben Rogers
Emily Brown
Emily Brown - University High School
Courtney Lang
University High School Key Club
Kelly Richards (3)
Just Kuz
Kanako Walker
Kanako Walker
Alicia Kreutzer
Just because
Frankie Douglass
Frankie Douglass
Kitana Supon (2)
Kitana Supon & Nickolis Arias
Chloe Spedden (2)
Chloe Spedden/Kappa Alpha Theta
Colton Foster (5)
Cheney High School Key Club
Max Rice (2)
Mead High School NHS
Eli Eldridge
Mead High School NHS
Michelle Parker (2)
Michelle Parker Kaiser Permanente
1:00pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Haskew
Michelle Haskew Yoke's
Melinda Lorge
Kathy Skomer Yoke's
Melinda Lorge
Tracy Ku Yoke's

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Melinda Lorge

Store Manager

 
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Elves (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Emily Brown
Emily Brown - University High School
Colton Foster
Cheney High School Key Club
Melinda Lorge (2)
Elise & Katie Yoke's
Susan Booth (2)
Susan Booth ,Quinn Muggli
Olivia Schwartz (3)
Ferris High School NHS
Riley McElgunn (4)
Lewis and Clark
Saelor Dvorak
Saelor Dvorak
Joey Dvorak
Joey Dvorak
Desiree Cagle (2)
Desiree Cagle, Mazie Thompson
Raevyn West
Raevyn West, ENGIE Impact
Kelli Isbelle (4)
Kelli Isbelle
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Haskew
Michelle Haskew Yoke's
Laura Bellagio
Laura Bellagio
Henry Moe
Henry Moe/Ferris High School

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Melinda Lorge

Store Manager

 
Laura Bellagio
Lori Deckard

Elves (30)

 
19 of 30 slots filled
Laura Bellagio
laura Bellagio
Jeff Christensen
Jeff Christensen
Lorenzo Gonzalez (15)
North Central High School
Abigail Newcomb
Mt. Spokane High School
AJ Newcomb
Mt Spokane High School
12/22/2019 (Sun.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Amanda Noddings
Amanda Noddings

Store Manager

 
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry

Store Manager

 
Toni Davidson
Toni Davidson

Elves (30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Yereny Barnes (3)
Yereny Barnes
Amanda Dikes
Amanda Dikes
Lexi Mayhew
Lexi Mayhew
David Repp CPA
David Gary Repp
Molly Fricano (3)
Molly Fricano
Emma Horton (3)
Emma Horton
Saelor Dvorak
Saelor Dvorak
Joey Dvorak
Joey Dvorak
Hope Fraley
Hope Fraley
Jeff Christensen
Jeff Christensen
Kitana Supon (2)
Kitana Supon & Nickolis Arias
Chloe Spedden
Chloe Spedden/Kappa Alpha Theta
Max Rice (5)
Mead High School NHS
Sue Tejada
Sue Tejada
1:45pm - 6:15pm  

Lead Elf (3)

 

Store Manager

 

Store Manager

 
Jenny Zachman
Jenny Zachman

Elves (30)

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Rebecca Cosner (2)
Troop 2203
Laura Browning (2)
Laura Browning
Anieca Ashley
MultiCare
Jeff Christensen
Jeff Christensen
Cerissa Moeller (2)
Riley Michels
12/23/2019 (Mon.) Santa Express  10:45am - 2:00pm  

Lead Elf

 
Mary stadtmueller
Mary Stadtmueller

Store Manager

 
Sammie Fletcher
Sammie Fletcher

Elves (30)

 
All slots filled
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Pat Cackowski
Pat Cackowski
Jake Simpson (2)
Jake Simpson/G-Prep Jenna Simpson/LC
Kaelynn Burns
NWC
Addi Burns (5)
NWC
Mitch Stengle
Mt. Spokane High School
Allie Lafferty
Mt. Spokane Highschool
Tiffany Ellis
Umpqua Bank
Chloe Spedden
Chloe Spedden/Kappa Alpha Theta
Arianna Knowles
Engie Insight
Allison Kotsala
Engie Insight
Joana Emerence Nieto
ENGIE Insight
Serena Campbell
Engie Insight
Sierra Flisher
Engie Impact
Taylor Crabtree
Engie Insight
Tina Howe
ENGIE
Jennifer Shawver
ALK
Lexie Kiriaka (3)
chiro plus
Kate Lynn
Engie
Krystle Guerrero
Engie Impact
Greg Haley
ENGIE Impact
Randy Plischke
Business Developments Int'l
Katie Minier
Katie Minier/Mountain West Bank
1:30pm - 5:15pm  

Lead Elf

 

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Santa Express Auxiliary

Elves (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
Edward Bruya
Ed Bruya
Ashley Potter (3)
Ashley Potter
Barbara Taketa
Barbara Taketa / none
DOUG WESTER
DOUG WESTER
Ann Schroeder
Ann Schreoder/Stylinggal Fashion Stylist
4:45pm - 8:15pm  

Lead Elf

 
Melinda Lorge
Kathy Skomer Yoke's

Store Manager

 
Melinda Lorge
Santa Express Auxiliary

Elves (30)

 
4 of 30 slots filled
Michelle Haskew
Michelle Haskew Yoke's
Melinda Lorge
Elise Yoke's
Madison Stephens
EWU Honors Program
Bobbi Carruthers
Umpqua Bank
12/26/2019 (Thu.) Santa Express  1:00pm - 5:00pm  

Store Manager

 

Clean Up Crew (5)

Clean Up/ Pack Up

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Bobbi Carruthers
Umpqua Bank
Jake Simpson
Jake Simpson / GPrep
12/27/2019 (Fri.) CLEAN UP/ PACK UP SANTA EXPRESS  10:00am - 2:00pm  

Clean up / Pack Up Santa Express (8)

We need help packing up all our stuff for next year.

 
All slots filled
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry
Mary stadtmueller
Mary Stadtmueller
Teri Osterhaus
Teri Osterhaus
Melinda Lorge
Melinda Lorge
Kay Bravo
Kay Bravo
Ajanna Dizon
Ajanna Dizon
Sierra Bratrud
Jade Bratrud Ferris High School
Jan Loux
Jan Loux

Store Manager

 
CLEAN UP/ PACK UP - SANTA EXPRESS  2:00pm - 6:00pm  

Clean up / Pack Up Santa Express (8)

We need help packing up all our stuff for next year.

 
All slots filled
Kerry Heinemann
Kerry
Mary stadtmueller
Mary Stadtmueller
Melinda Lorge
Melinda Lorge
Jan Loux
Jan Loux
Jeanne Dixon
jeanne dixon
DOUG WESTER
DOUG WESTER
Ann Schroeder
Ann Schroeder/Stylinggal Fashion Stylist
Bobbi Carruthers
Umpqua Bank

Store Manager

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service