Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Junior Spartans Boys Basketball

Small Group Training Sessions- Summer 2021

Please sign-up for the sessions your child will be attending below.  Keep in mind, slots are limited so make sure your child attends the sessions selected.  All participants will be charged $10.00 for every session that has been selected and the trainer will collect your fee at the session.  If you cannot attend a session, it is your responsibility to edit the Signup Genius prior to your son's scheduled session.  

Location: Tonawanda Elementary School

Created by:   Beast Basketball
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/21/2021 (Mon.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Sebastian Megal
Debbie Isiekwene
Kamsi Isiekwene
Sarah Holland
Jack Holland
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Natalie White
Davian White
Brett Richter
Deandre Ehlen
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Liam Butt
Liam Butt
06/22/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sebastian Megal
Sarah Holland
Jack Holland
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
06/23/2021 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sebastian Megal
Sarah Holland
Jack holland
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam Hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
06/24/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sebastian Megal
Sarah Holland
Jack Holland
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam Hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
06/25/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Sebastian Megal
Sarah Holland
Jack holland
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Natalie White
Davian White
Brett Richter
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Deandre Ehlen
06/28/2021 (Mon.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
Dawn Christianson
Matthew
Katie Bonner
Logan
Katie Bonner
Keegan
Noah Ward
Julia Hansch Schultz
Max Hansch
Sebastian Megal
Debbie Isiekwene
Kamsi Isiekwene
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Natalie White
Davian White
Tricia Rigg
Jackson Rigg
Ben Richter
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Julia Kearney
Thomas Kearney
Grant Kooyenga
Amy Scheidt (2)
Owen Scheidt 6th, Emmett Scheidt 4th
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
Julie Swietlik
Will
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
06/29/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
Katie Bonner (2)
Keegan and Logan
Sebastian Megal
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
Brendan Mergen
Brendan Mergen
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
All slots filled
Julia Kearney
Thomas Kearney
Grant Kooyenga
Amy Scheidt (2)
Owen Scheidt 6th, Emmett Scheidt 4th
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Dawn Christianson
Matthew
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Kelly Artz
Collin Artz 7th
06/30/2021 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
Sebastian Megal
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Tricia Rigg
Jackson Rigg
Ben Richter
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
All slots filled
Julia Kearney
Thomas Kearney
Grant Kooyenga
Amy Scheidt (2)
Owen Scheidt 6th, Emmett Scheidt 4th
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Dawn Christianson
Matthew
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Kelly Artz
Collin Artz 7th
07/01/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sebastian Megal
Brendan Mergen
Brendan Mergen
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
All slots filled
Julia Kearney
Thomas Kearney
Grant Kooyenga
Amy Scheidt (2)
Owen Scheidt 6th, Emmett Scheidt 4th
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Dawn Christianson
Matthew
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
07/06/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Katie Bonner (2)
Keegan and Logan
Noah Ward
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
07/07/2021 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Katie Bonner (2)
Keegan and Logan
Noah Ward
Julia Hansch Schultz
Max Hansch
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
07/08/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
07/09/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Natalie White
Davian White
Tricia Rigg
Jackson Rigg
Ben Richter
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
07/12/2021 (Mon.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel
Tyler TeWinkel
Dawn Christianson
Matthew
Noah Ward
Julia Hansch Schultz
Max Hansch
Sebastian Megal
Debbie Isiekwene
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
07/13/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel
Tyler TeWinkel
Sebastian Megal
Brendan Mergen
Brendan Mergen
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Kelly Artz
Collin Artz 7th
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
07/14/2021 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel
Tyler TeWinkel
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
All slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Kelly Artz
Collin Artz 7th
Mitchell Casperson
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
07/15/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel
Tyler TeWinkel
Sebastian Megal
Brendan Mergen
Brendan Mergen
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
Nate Butt
Liam Butt
07/16/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
Katie Bonner (2)
Keegan and Logan
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
07/19/2021 (Mon.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Dawn Christianson
Matthew
Noah Ward
Sebastian Megal
Debbie Isiekwene
Kamsi Isiekwene
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Murray
Jack murray
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Julia Kearney
Thomas Kearney
Amy Scheidt (2)
Owen Scheidt 6th, Emmett Scheidt 4th
07/20/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Julia Kearney
Thomas Kearney
Amy Scheidt (2)
Owen Scheidt 6th, Emmett Scheidt 4th
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Kelly Artz
Collin Artz 7th
07/21/2021 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Julia Kearney
Thomas Kearney
Amy Scheidt (2)
Owen Scheidt 6th, Emmett Scheidt 4th
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
Kelly Artz
Collin Artz 7th
07/22/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Julia Kearney
Thomas Kearney
Amy Scheidt (2)
Owen Scheidt 6th, Emmett Scheidt 4th
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
Jamie Schroeder
Owen Schroeder 7th
07/23/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jennifer Murray
Jack Murray
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Julia Kearney
Thomas Kearney
Amy Scheidt (2)
Owen Scheidt 6th, Emmett Scheidt 4th
Megan Marks (2)
Dominic and Jack
Dawn Christianson
Matthew Christianson
Katie Hiatt
Sam hiatt
07/26/2021 (Mon.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Adam Meyer
Adam Meyer
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Noah Ward
Aimee Liebert (2)
Colton and Finley Liebert (4 and 7th)
Julia Hansch Schultz
Max Hansch
Sebastian Megal
Debbie Isiekwene
Kamsi Isiekwene
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
07/27/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Adam Meyer
Adam Meyer
Aimee Liebert (2)
Colton and Finley Liebert (4 and 7th)
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
07/28/2021 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Adam Meyer
Adam Meyer
Aimee Liebert (2)
Colton and Finley Liebert (4th and 7th)
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
07/29/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Adam Meyer
Adam Meyer
Aimee Liebert (2)
Colton and Finley Liebert (4th and 7th)
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel (2)
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
07/30/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Adam Meyer
Adam Meyer
Sarah Alt
Parker Mitchell
Aimee Liebert (2)
Colton and Finley Liebert (4th and 7th)
Sebastian Megal
10:00am - 11:00am  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Zach TeWinkel
Tyler and Lucas TeWinkel
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Shriyans Dwivedi
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Athlete Name: (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Grant Kooyenga
Karen Wolff
Henry Wolff
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |