Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
West District - Club Meets

North Ayrshire "200" Meet

Please review the available slots below, tick all the ones that you want to SignUp for, click on the "Submit and SignUp" button, complete requested information and your SignUp is complete. Thank you! 

Created by:   John Deans
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (dd/mm/yyyy) Location Time (GMT) Available Slot
15/02/2020 (Sat.) Portal Leisure Centre 10:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
2 slots filled - more available
Craig Macdonald
Tom Mills

Starter (J2S)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
3 slots filled - more available
Fiona Sinnett
Margaret Anne Dickson
Fiona Todd

Judges (J2)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
2 slots filled - more available
Paul McArthur
Barry Doherty

Judges (J1)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative duties.

 
10 slots filled - more available
Jane Waller
Kimberley Chan
Gordon Steele
Sheena Currie
J2 mentoring if possible
Lynne Gibson
Possible J2 mentoring- finish order
Shirley Robertson
Catherine Hughes
J2 mentoring if possible
Paul Burgess
Stephen Palmer
Scott Alison

Recorder

 

Timekeeper (18)

 
15 of 18 slots filled
Karen Thomson
If possible could I have my judge 1 assessment please?
Nicola Barnstaple
Alyx Mackie
Lisa Irvine-Watson
Lindsay McDonald
Gordon Hughes
Karen Jensen
Yvonne Hopkins
Jacqueline Kean
Ailsa Stewart
Paul Landman
Judge 1 Mentoring please
James Cumming
Lorraine Richmond
Karen Rae
Christine Black

Quantum/Ares Timing Operator (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catrina Steele
First time, can do this or hytek

Results Service Operator (HyTek) (2)

 

Medals/Trophies (2)

 

Entry Desk / Photo Passes (2)

 

Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rob Waller
2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Referee

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
2 slots filled - more available
Craig Macdonald
Tom Mills

Starter (J2S)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
3 slots filled - more available
Fiona Sinnett
Margaret Anne Dickson
Fiona Todd

Judges (J2)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
2 slots filled - more available
Francesca Murray
Paul McArthur

Judges (J1)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative duties.

 
9 slots filled - more available
Jane Waller
Gordon Steele
Sheena Currie
J2 mentoring if possible
Lynne Gibson
Possible J2 mentoring- finish order
Catherine Hughes
J2 mentoring if possible
Paul Burgess
Ray Frew
Kenneth Bruce
Stephen Palmer

Recorder

 

Timekeeper (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Karen Thomson
If possible could I have my Judge 1 assessment please?
Shona Stuart
Could i possibly do chief timekeeper for my sign off sheet?
Lisa Irvine-Watson
Gordon Hughes
Lynn Carswell
J1 mentoring if possible
Joyce Gray
Ailsa Stewart
Gillian Mccallum
Elizabeth Brown
Scott Boyd

Quantum/Ares Timing Operator (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catrina Steele
First time, can do this or hytek

Results Service Operator (HyTek) (2)

 

Medals/Trophies (2)

 

Entry Desk / Photo Passes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacqueline Kean

Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rob Waller
16/02/2020 (Sun.) Portal Leisure Centre 10:00am - 1:00pm  

Referee

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
2 slots filled - more available
George Lawrie
Tom Mills

Starter (J2S)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
3 slots filled - more available
Fiona Sinnett
Margaret Anne Dickson
Fiona Todd

Judges (J2)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
3 slots filled - more available
Roslyn Kelly
Alexis Kavanagh
Paul McArthur

Judges (J1)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative duties.

 
11 slots filled - more available
Jane Waller
Kimberley Chan
Gordon Steele
Sheena Currie
J2 mentoring if possible
Katie Saunderson
Catherine Hughes
J2 mentoring if possible
Paul Burgess
Keith Sutherland
Ray Frew
Kenneth Bruce
Scott Alison

Recorder

 

Timekeeper (18)

 
All slots filled
Katy Mackie
Nicola Barnstaple
Shona Stuart
Lisa Irvine-Watson
Gordon Hughes
Isabelle Watson
Judge 1 assessment if possible please -other further mentoring
Yvonne Hopkins
Jillian McLaughlin
Jacqueline Kean
Ailsa Stewart
Paul Landman
Judge 1 Mentoring please
Simon Shanks
Tom Carswell
Karen Rae
Karen Rae
Karen Rae
Christine Black
Karin Mathie
J1 mentoring please

Quantum/Ares Timing Operator (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catrina Steele
First time, can do this or hytek

Results Service Operator (HyTek) (2)

 

Medals/Trophies (2)

 

Entry Desk / Photo Passes (2)

 

Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rob Waller
Portal Leisure Center  2:30pm - 5:30pm  

Referee

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
2 slots filled - more available
George Lawrie
Tom Mills

Starter (J2S)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
3 slots filled - more available
Fiona Sinnett
Margaret Anne Dickson
Fiona Todd

Judges (J2)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative Judging duties.

 
5 slots filled - more available
Francesca Murray
Roslyn Kelly
Alexis Kavanagh
Paul McArthur
Barry Doherty

Judges (J1)

Depending on response, you may be allocated alternative duties.

 
7 slots filled - more available
Jane Waller
Kimberley Chan
Gordon Steele
Lynne Gibson
Catherine Hughes
J2 mentoring if possible
Paul Burgess
Kenneth Bruce

Recorder

 

Timekeeper (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Katy Mackie
Lisa Irvine-Watson
Andrea Baird
Claire McArthur
Gordon Hughes
Joyce Gray
Simon Shanks
Lindsay McDonald

Quantum/Ares Timing Operator (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Catrina Steele
First time, can do this or hytek

Results Service Operator (HyTek) (2)

 

Medals/Trophies (2)

 

Entry Desk / Photo Passes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jacqueline Kean

Announcer (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rob Waller
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info