Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
BMH-BJ Minyan Attendees

June and July Minyan Sign Up

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Ilene Rosen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT) Available Slot
06/07/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
James Korn
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Rotenberg
Rabbi Hillel Goldberg
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Andy Schwartz
Marty Goldstein
John Berman
Allan Ansel
Geadlia Lang
Ozzie Preiss
Rob Friedman
Jerry Kazazz is coming in my stead. His mother’s Yahrzeit I think was Thursday.
Alvin Fishman Fishman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Evelyn Male

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Jeff Kline
06/08/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
If we fill up on any weekday on the men’s side for June and July I would be happy to be an alternate on the Wait List with a day’s notice.
Howard Feingold Feingold
Marty Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Mark Winter
Jerry Jurinsky
Shaul Gabbay
Alan Rapaport

Minyan waiting list (3)

 

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 
06/09/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Andy Schwartz
Jerry Jurinsky
Marc Winter
Shaul Gabbay
Al Fishman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/10/2020
(Wed. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Myron Goldstein
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Jerry Rotenberg
Andy Schwartz
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Marty Goldstein
Jerry Jurinsky
Sheldon Hayutin

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/11/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Marty Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Michael SHAPIRO

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/12/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Myron Goldstein
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Andy Schwartz
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky
Neil Rosenfeld

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/14/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
James Korn
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
John Berman
Andy Schwartz
Marty Goldstein
Myron Goldstein
Larry Jacobs
Evelyn Lifsey
Richard Male

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/15/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Myron Goldstein
Howard Feingold Feingold
Andy Schwartz
Jerry Jurinsky
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Marc Winter
Rob Friedman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/16/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
John Berman
Jerry Rotenberg
Myron Goldstein
Marc Winter
Jerry Jurinsky
Andy Schwartz

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/17/2020
(Wed. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
John Berman
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Myron Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/18/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Myron Goldstein
Marc Winter
Andy Schwartz
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky
Howard Howard Feingold Howard Feingold
Shaul Gabbay

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/19/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Alan Karsh
Andy Schwartz
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Shaul Gabbay
Albert Cohen
Cantor Marty Goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/21/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
James Korn
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
John Berman
Myron Goldstein
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Shaul Gabbay

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/22/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Shaul Gabbay
Marc Winter
Jerry Jurinsky
Howard Howard Feingold Howard Feingold

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/23/2020
(Tue. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
2nd day Rosh Chodesh Tammuz
John Berman
Andy Schwartz
Marc Winter
Shaul Gabbay
Randy Weiner
Albert Cohen
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/24/2020
(Wed. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
John Berman
Jerry Rotenberg
Andy Schwartz
Shaul Gabbay
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky
Marc Winter
Myron Goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/25/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Andy Schwartz
Shaul Gabbay
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/26/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Alan Karsh
Shaul Gabbay
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
andy schwartz
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Myron Goldstein
David Friedman
Jerry Rotenberg
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/28/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
James Korn
John Berman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
andy schwartz
Myron Goldstein
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rob Friedman
Alternate call if needed
06/29/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
Myron Goldstein
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Shaul Gabbay
Jerry Jurinsky
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Neil Rosenfeld
VanTroi Perozo

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
06/30/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
John Berman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Marc Winter
Andy Schwartz
Shaul Gabbay
Albert Cohen
Jerry Jurinsky
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Schwartz Andy

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/01/2020
(Wed. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
John Berman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Marc Winter
Andy Schwartz
Shaul Gabbay
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Jerry Jurinsky
Schwartz Andy

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/02/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Marc Winter
Andy Schwartz
Shaul Gabbay
Alvin Fishman Fishman
David Kohll
Michael Freiheiter
shiva for my mother
Jerry Jurinsky
Schwartz Andy

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/03/2020
(Fri. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Alan Karsh
Marie Peterson
Jakob Peterson
Marie Peterson
Levi Peterson
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Joshua Seidel
Jerry Rotenberg
Andy Schwartz
Shaul Gabbay
Simcha Sarett
Jerry Jurinsky
Adam Leventhal
Schwartz Andy

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Marie Peterson
Marie Peterson
Marie Peterson
Ella Peterson

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/05/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
James Korn
John Berman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Andy Schwartz
Rob Friedman
VanTroi Perozo
Schwartz Andy

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/06/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
My Mother’s Yahrzeit
Myron Goldstein
Jerry Jurinsky
Alan Rapaport
Cantor marty Goldstein
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Michael Freiheiter
Howard Feingold
Shaul Gabbay
Schwartz Andy

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/07/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
John Berman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Schwartz Andy
Jerry Jurinsky
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Shaul Gabbay

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/08/2020
(Wed. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
John Berman
Jerry Rotenberg
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Schwartz Andy
Alvin Fishman Fishman
Shaul Gabbay
Marc Winter
Jerry Jurinsky

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/09/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
David Engleberg
yahrzeit for mother
Cantor marty Goldstein
Schwartz Andy
James Korn
Shaul Gabbay
Marc Winter
Jerry Jurinsky
Howard Feingold

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/10/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Alan Karsh
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Schwartz Andy
Shaul Gabbay
Jerry Jurinsky
Albert Cohen
Myron Goldstein
myron goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/12/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
James Korn
John Berman
Schwartz Andy
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Myron Goldstein
Myron Goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/13/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Cantor Marty Goldstein
Myron Goldstein
Myron Goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/14/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
John Berman
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Myron Goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/15/2020
(Wed. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
John Berman
Jerry Rotenberg
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Myron Goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/16/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Myron Goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/17/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Alan Karsh
Rabbi Yaakov Chaitovsky
Myron Goldstein
Myron Goldstein

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/19/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
James Korn
John Berman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/20/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/21/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
John Berman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/22/2020
(Wed. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
John Berman
Jerry Rotenberg

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/23/2020
(Thu. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/24/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Alan Karsh

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/26/2020
(Sun. 8:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
James Korn
John Berman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/27/2020
(Mon. 6:30am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/28/2020
(Tue. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman
John Berman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/29/2020
(Wed. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
John Berman
Jerry Rotenberg

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/30/2020
(Thu. 8:00am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Jerry Rotenberg
Rob Friedman

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
07/31/2020
(Fri. 6:45am)

Minyan Attendance Men (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Mike Rosen
Rob Friedman
Alan Karsh

Minyan Attendance Women (5)

 

Minyan waiting list (3)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info