St. Mary & Archangel Michael Coptic Church

WEEKEND Divine Liturgy Sign Up (9/19-9/27)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   James Gendi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/20/2020 (Sun.)   5:45am - 8:00am  

Family Unit (45)

 
All slots filled
Ehab Ibrahim
Mimi Gowid
tarek hanna
Hani Ibrahim
Samir Sanad
Ussma Makar
John Wanies
4
Meray Eskander
George Zakaria
Haidy Abdelmalek
Hany Merid
4
Wadia Elgandy
1
Sally Salib
Jim Hanna
1
Teriza Hanna
Samir Mekhail
1
Mamdouh Bakhit
Emad Masoud
Carolien Beshay
Karam Ibrahim
Rasha Lewis
MARIAM TAWADROUS
Maged Bohnan
Wessam Mikhail
Samih Gad
Heidi Nashed-Guirguis
Merian Ibrahim
2
Rafik Saad
Essam Ibrahim
Magdy Hanna
Mariam Salama
Wafaa Nassralla
Hany Aziz
Osama Gaid
Adel Boutros
3
Akram Younan
Nissan Melek
Clara Bakheet
sameh marin
Sandra Michael
Jacqueline Tadros
Marian Gurguis
Eman Rofail
GEORGE IBRAHIM
Malinda Attia
8:30am - 10:30am  

Family Unit (45)

 
All slots filled
Christine Awad
Marianne Mousaad
Bassma Badir
HANY REZK
Mark Ishak
Sylvia Fekry
KRSTEEN JOSEPH
Selvana Garas
1 family
Basim Bacenty
Raouf Assaad
Martina Azer
Labeeb Salman
Caroline Marcos
Sameh Samaan
Ashraf Elias
Waleed Marco
Vera Salama
Angela Ishak
Ana Essa
William Samaan
William
Marina Hanna
Magdy Ghattas
Paul Nageeb
Paul Nageeb
Amal Khela
Dina Iskandar
Malak Samaan
Emad Bishai
Atef Faltaous
Mariam Mosaid
Fifi Metyas
5
Ivram Hanna
4
Ashraf Eskander
5
Dina Yousef
Neveen Baher
merfat ishak
Sam Tadros
Liliane Michael
6
Mary Youssif
Youssef Abdou
2
Lydia Zakhary
Jacklin Andrawes
6
Shirley Abdelnour
Demiana Bekhit
5
Robert Milad
Menas Beshara
09/26/2020 (Sat.)   8:00am - 10:00am  

Family Unit (45)

 
All slots filled
Miriam Ghali
Ibrahim Micheal
Michael Melek
Amgad Esshak
Suzy Ghabbour
Heba Zakhary
Dora Mikhail
Medhat Kozman
Amir Mesiha
Peter Tawfik
Rania Hana
Dina Mihkeal
Markou Gabir
Sherihan Shaker
Sherihan shaker
Ashraf Kamel
Sherif Eskander
Sherry Atia
Amir Mekhail
2
Shayeb Malak
Monica Hanna
Farid Lamei
Raafat Youssef
4
Nader Bekhit
5
Philip Yared
Peter Gabra
Nermin Ishak
6
Hany Beshout
Nader Abdelmaseih
Naderabd
Rami Tadros
Nabil Shenoda
Fady Hanna
Antwanet Morkos
Malak Amin
Mina Anwar Ghali
Michael Henry
Gerges Nageb
Lilian Wassef
Maria Elseify
Fady Iskander
Alan Saweris
Adel Wanis
3
Aziz Attalla
Peter Shinuda
Peter shinuda
Joseph Al-Najar
Haidi Saad
09/27/2020 (Sun.)   7:00am - 11:00am  

Family Unit (20)

 
All slots filled
Sharon Gendi
Peter Lewis
Antoinette mattar
Ashraf Louza
NASSEF HANNA
Nazmi Nashed
Maged mikhail
Luke Shenoda
Susan Attalla
Nadine Ebeid
Erene Attia
Bolis Henry
Ester Maxemos
Dalia Benjamin
Remon Beshay
Aida Aziz
Mervat Tedross
Romany Gergis
Haydi Melaka
Maha Malek
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.