St. Mary & Archangel Michael Coptic Church

Vespers and Revival Praises (8/7-8/15)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   James Gendi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Family Unit
08/10/2020
(Mon. 7:00pm - 8:00pm)
 

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Hanna Shenouda
Mariane Megalla
Samia Tadros
Sherein Botros
Hani Ibrahim
Emad Masoud
Maged Massoud
Marian Hanna (2)
Rania Masry
Susan Attalla
Mariam Eldahaby
MARIAM TAWADROUS
Heba Zakhary
Seham Mickhail
Miriam Ghali
sherihan shaker
Jaklin Andrawes (2)
Christine Lewis
Amgad Salman
Sadek Kirolos
Ghada Kaldas
Robert Khella
Fadia Tadros
Magda Chris
John Iskandar
Ester Maxemos
Yamen Grges
Amal Tadros
08/11/2020
(Tue. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)
 

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Nazmi Nashed
5
Mina Iskander
Mina Iskander
Rasha Lewis
Abraam Ibrahim
Sherry Shenoda
Karam Ibrahim
Mona Kozman
Liliane Micheal
4 persons
Veronica Shammas
NASSEF HANNA
Bassma Badir
Flora Bols
Joseph Ghaly
Fifi Metyas
3
Selvana Garas
Ashraf Kamel
Richard Julian
Miryam Wassef
Osama Abadir
Sherry Michael
Mary Rizkallah
Fady Girgis
Amera Ibrahim
Amal Khela
Sherry Hanna
Samwail Nassif
Martina Azer
Marina Shalaby
Gerges Nageb
Youssef Youssef
08/12/2020
(Wed. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)
 

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Neveen Baher
Caroline Louza
Marian Yared
Dalia Benjamin
Gendy Samaan
Marianne Mousaad
Ester Maxemos
Maria Habib
Peter Lewis
Hany Awad
Sameh Attalla
Nancy Bernaba
Sandy Cidhom
Maha Malek
Isis Mathoslah
Haidi Saad
Yohana Eissa
George Ghattas
4
NASSEF HANNA
Mervat Tedross
Veronica Shammas
renee mikhail
Mary Mekhail
Sandy Cidhom
Nader Shafik
Sandy Wilson
Sharkawy Ghobrial
Mark Ghobrial
Mariane Megalla
Mimi Gowid
08/13/2020
(Thu. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)
 

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Atef Beshai
Waleed Marco
Aida Aziz
Suzy Ghabbour
Ezabel Mikhail
Mark Ishak
Monica Hanna
Farouk Gergeis
Marina Shalaby
Rania Samaan
Magdy Ghattas
Basim Bacenty
Stephany And elmalak
Mervat Demian
Vivian Mancaruos (2)
Karam Ibrahim
Sameh Attalla
Dalia Benjamin
Raouf Assaad
Carmen Ebeid
mary wahby
Mark Ghobrial
Fadia Tadros
Laila Agour
Mariam Armanious
Samih Gad
Samih
Bolis Henry
Hanaa Rafail
Magda Younan
08/14/2020
(Fri. 7:00pm - 9:00pm)
 

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Chris Mikhail
Mamdouh Faltas
Hanaa Saied
Antwanet Morkos
Emad Bishai
Mary Youssef
Youssef Abdou
2
Susan Wisa
Nabil Guirguis
Dina Iskandar
Melodie Tedross
Magda Elfanty
Nabil Faltas
Nariman Girgis
Christeen Kelada
Micho William
Nelly Saweris
Amir Mekhail
Mariam Eldahaby
Ehab Mosaid
Lilian Saad
Mona Kozman
Clara Bakheet
Sarah Tadross
Selvana Garas
Antoinette Mattar
Peter Shinuda
Sadek Kirolos
Robert Khella
Mary Wahby
08/15/2020
(Sat. 7:00pm - 11:00pm)
 

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Amgad Salman
Magda Beshara
renee mikhail
Yamen Grges
Adream Hanna
Farid Lamei
Reda Wahba
Amgad Esshak
6
Rania Masry
Martina Y
Mariam Abskhron
Ghada Kaldas
Rafik Nashed
Philip Yared
Amir Awadalla
Merian Ibrahim
2
Magda Chris
Wafaa Attia
Marie Sarkis
1
Manal Kozman
Malak Samaan
Minerva Morgan
Shirley Milad
Maged Massoud
Neven You're
Marina Hanna
Hanna
Hany Nakhla
Samir Sanad
Beshoy Khalil
Beshoy Khalil
Robert Milad
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.