St. Mary & Archangel Michael Coptic Church

Divine Liturgy Sign Up (11/24 - 12/6)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   James Gendi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
11/28/2020 (Sat.)   8:00am - 10:00am  

Family Unit (45)

 
All slots filled
Mokhls Fanous
Michael Habib
Monica Hanna
Mariam Youssef
Marian Massoud
Sherif Eskander
4
Maria Elseify
Magdy Ghattas
Bassma Badir
Rania Michael
Emad Masoud
Jacqueline Tadros
Amera Ibrahim
4
Rania Masry
Adream Hanna
Sherein Botors
Antwanet Morkos
Medhat Karkour
Maged Massoud
Joseph Rizk
5 persons
Hany Aziz
George Lewis
Beshoy Khalil
Beshoy Khalil
Ramy Zakhary
Marian Hanna
Marian Ramzy
Amira Atwan
Atwan
Labeeb Salman
Hany Nakhla
Meray Eskander
Susan Attalla
Kyrollous Morgan
Sherry Younan
Mark Ishak
Nabil Faltas
Nancy Bernaba
Tharwat Abdelnor
Sally Salib
Samir Mekhail
Rasha Gadalla
5
Sameh Samaan
youssef Iskander
Medhat Iskander
Bassem Aziz
Hany Merid
11/29/2020 (Sun.)   5:45am - 8:00am  

Family Unit (45)

 
19 of 45 slots filled
Martina Azer
Joseph Morkos
Nazmi Nashed
Hani Ibrahim
Antoinette Mattar
Wafaa Nassralla
John Wanies
Mina Boles
Mina Boles
Amir Samaan
Angela Ishak
Mina Assaad
Marianne Mousaad
Magda Zaki
Amal Hanna
Victor Garas
Hanaa Botros
Marie Sarkis
Nabil Elmeniawi
Roxanne Ghobrial
8:30am - 10:30am  

Family Unit (45)

 
All slots filled
Mariam William
Romany Gergis
Peter Awad
Hanna Shenouda
Mary Youssif
Sherry Atia
Dalia Benjamin
Sylvia Fekry
5
Waleed Marco
Malak Samaan
Basim Bacenty
Marco Garas
Usama Makar
God bless us
Remon Beshay
Sameh Saleeb Bebawy
1
Mariane Megalla
Menas Beshara
Heidi Nashed-guir
Sam Tadros
Youssef Abdou
2
Peter Gabra
Fadia Tadros
Nermin Ishak
Emad
Marina Hanna
Micheal Ibrahim
Mimi Gowi
Atef Faltaous
2
Wessam Mikhail
nivin Bolos
Zeina Hanna
Minerva Morgan
Embishy Khalil
Romany Awni
Rafik Shawky
Amir Awadalla
5
Hany Anis
Christine Awad
Joseph Al Najar
Amgad Maher
Ray Marcos
Alan Saweris
Samir Sarkis
Mary Hanna
Ehan Mosaid
Najwa Elmosher
12/05/2020 (Sat.)   8:00am - 10:00am  

Family Unit (45)

 
All slots filled
Miriam Ghali
Marina Shalaby
Medhat Kozman
Amgad Esshak
5
Sherihan Shaker
Phibi Gabir
Sameh Sharkawi
Merna Khalil
Gendy Samaan
Nader Bekhit
George Kamel
Osama Gaid
Gerges Nageb
Amir Mesiha
Rami Ghabbour
Maged Ibrahim
Michael Henry
Magdy Hanna
Shayeb Malak
Karam Ivrahim
Meray Gergeis
Mariam Moftah
Rafik Nashed
Monica Chris
Karim Nasr Karim Nasr
4
Amgad Salman
Rania Labib
Haidy Abdelmalek
Ashraf Kamel
Mary Ayad
Raafat Youssef
4
BEVNOTY ATTIA
Bevnoty Attia
Peter Soliman
Robert Khella
Akram Younan
Sharkawy Ghbrial
Haidi Saad
Anthony Ibrahim
Fady Gerges
Samer Samaan
Vivian Iskander
Ivram Hanna
4
Yamen Grges
Atef Beshai
Nassef Hanna
12/06/2020 (Sun.)   8:00am - 10:30am  

Family Unit (45)

 
All slots filled
Bishoy Hanna
merfat ishak
John Rizkallh
Peter Lewis
5
Demiana Bekhit
Reda Wahba
Maged Abdelmalak
renee mikhail
Erieny Mesak
George Shenouda
4
Johm Iskandar
Meena Shatby
Bernadette Guirguis
Jaklin Andrwaes
Mariam Khalil
Kristen Ghattas
Sylvia Armani
Joseph Ghaly
Ashraf Louza
Hany Rezk
3
Ester Maxemos
John Michael
5
F Shenoda
Haydi Melaka
Lydia Zakhary
Nivine Eskander
5
nadr elias
Shirley Abdelnour
Michael Nashed
veronica salama
Malak Amin
Lilian Shenoda
William Samaan
William
Aziz Gerges
Aziz Attalla
Monica Luka
3
Eman Edward
4
Nabil Shenoda
5
Hussam Farouz
6
Marlene Shook
Shook family of 4
Medhat Makram Ibrahim
Magdi Saleh
4
Magda Awny
4
Emile Marcos
Emad Bishai
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info