St. Mary & Archangel Michael Coptic Church

Divine Liturgy Sign Up (8/4-8/15)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   James Gendi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/09/2020 (Sun.)   5:45am - 8:00am  

Family Unit (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Amir Mekhail
4
Hani Ibrahim
Neveen Baher
Kyrillos Morkos
Mimi Gowid
Jeana Julian
Samih Gad
Nabil Faltas
Samir Malek
Mary Hanna
Fadia Tadros
Sameh Marin
1
Safwat Shakir
Christine Awad
Essam Ibrahim
Ehab Ibrahim
tarek hanna
Peter Gabra
Amir Yousef
George Ayad
Ashraf Elias
Mona kozmen
Wafaa Attia
Teriza Hanna
Mamdouh Bakhit
Robert Khella
Antoinette Mattar
Nariman Girgis
Mariam Moftah
8:30am - 10:30am  

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Joy Bastawrous
Martina Azer
Magda Beshara
NASSEF HANNA
Minah Attia
Rasha Lewis
Romany Gergis
4
Farid Lamei
Mariane Megalla
Dalia Benjamin
Labeeb Salman
Erick Shammas
Susan Attalla
aziz ibrahim
nadr elias
Aida Aziz
Marina Shalaby
Nelly Saweris
Ehab Mosaid
Heidi Nashed-Guirguis
Adream Hanna
Kamal Malek
Wessam Y
Emile Marcos
Robert Milad
Fouad Shenoda
George Malek
Hoda Ibraheim
Hope all are safe with God’s Grace
Rania Samaan
Amir Awadalla
5
08/11/2020 (Tue.)   8:00am - 10:00am  

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Rafik Nashed
Mina Iskander
Wadie Soliman
Aida Soliman
Rami Ghabbour
Yamen Grges
Rafik Saad
Fayza Nashed
2 people
Sameh Attalla
Hany Awad
Minerva Morgan
Hany Nakhla
Family of 4
Selvana Garas
Maggie Edward
Kristen Ghattas
Beshoy Khalil
Sherein Botros
Karam Ibrahim
Rania Hana
Susan Attalla
Marko Gabir
Luke Shenoda
Fady Hanna
Aida Labib
Aida
Mervat Tedross
Ester Maxemos
Mamdouh Faltas
Saad Soliman
Nashat Sidarous
Rasha Lewis
renee mikhail
08/12/2020 (Wed.)   8:00am - 10:00am  

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Reda Wahba
Waleed Marco
Vivian Iskander
Mamdouh Faltas
Amir Gadalla
Mona Kozman
Mary Youssef
Hanan Hanalla
2
Seham Mickhail
Samir Sanad
George Ghattas
Mimi Gowid
Ghada Kaldas
Mervat Tedross
zakaria nessim
renee mikhail
Dalia Moussa
Moheb Daniel
Rania Masry
Sandy Cidhom
Mariam Eldahaby
Rasha Lewis
Maha Malek
Suhair Salama
Kyrillos Morkos
7 family members (3 deacons & 4 females)
Adel Boutros (3)
Sam Tadros
Rania Labib
08/13/2020 (Thu.)   8:00am - 10:00am  

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Yasser Benjamin
Heba Zakhary
Magdy Hanna
Aghaby Awad
Carolien Beshay
Peter Gabra (2)
Luke Shenoda
Mervat Tedross
Ashraf Elias
Maged Massoud
Rasha Lewis
Nashat Sidarous
Nadia George
Amir Mesiha
Mariane Megalla
Rania Masry
Sandy Cidhom
Samia Tadros
Adel Boutros (3)
GEORGE IBRAHIM
Mary Saad
Edwar Tadros
Nariman Girgis
Nabil Tanas
Laila ghattas
Reda Wahba
Ashraf Soliman
08/14/2020 (Fri.)   8:00am - 10:00am  

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Peter Lewis
Wadia Elgandy
Samia Tadros
Laila Agour
Ray Marcos
Wafaa Attia
Amal Joseph
Bassma Badir
Nancy Bernaba
Shirley Milad
Haidi Saad
Rana Zoughbi
5
Sherif Eskander
Bernadette Guirguis
Mervat Tedross
Ghada Kaldas
NASSEF HANNA
Nabil Faltas
Rasha Lewis
Hani Ibrahim
Heba Zakhary
Dee Sheffield
Fadi Abadir
Jim Sheffield
renee mikhail
Amir Andrawes
Mariane Megalla
Najwa Muasher
Sandy Cidhom
Souzi Ghabbour
08/15/2020 (Sat.)   8:00am - 10:00am  

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Geina Iskander
Monica Mamaradlo
Sherihan Shaker
Gendy Samaan
Antwanet Morkos
Alexander Gad
Amgad Esshak
6
Philip Yared
Peter Tawfik
Gerges Nageb
4
Ashraf Kamel
Maged Abdelmalak
Shayeb Malak
Rania Masry
Michael Henry
Mariam Anthony
Magdy Kozman
Bolis Henry
Osama Gaid
Mina Sobhy
Meena Shatby
Ayman Gendy
Sameh Samaan
Kamal Messiha
Hani Mankarious
Haidy Abdelmalek
Eman Rofail
2 persons
Renee Doss
Magda Elfanty
Iriny Gobran
08/16/2020 (Sun.)   5:45am - 8:00am  

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
Mariam Abskhron
Peter Shinuda
Teriza Hanna
Marie Sarkis
1
Dora Mikhail
Ana Essa
Ashraf Nassralla
Magdy Ghattas
Basim Bacenty
maha nessim
Maria Elseify
Mamdouh Bakhit
Robert Khella
Robert Khella
Antoinette Mattar
John Wanies
John Wanies
Mireille Soliman
Amera Ibrahim (3)
Martina Azer
Clara Bakheet
MAHFOUZ MANSY
Sameh Attalla
Soad Morcos (2)
adel guindie
Ivram Hanna
Magda Zaki
8:30am - 10:30am  

Family Unit (30)

 
All slots filled
renee mikhail
Monica Hanna
John Iskandar
Shahinaz Shenoda
Joseph Ghaly
George Shenouda
ASHRAF LOUZA
Jacklin Andrawes
Malak Amin
Erieny Mesak
Haydi Melaka
Fifi Metyas
4
Amir Mesiha
Ester Maxemos
Emad Bishai
Nader Bekhit
Youssef Abdou
2
Sameh Anis
Dina Yousef
Aziz Attalla
Susan Wisa
Ramzy Sawiris
1
Usama Makar
Mary Hanna
ERNEST GOBRAN
Maged Ibrahim
5
Marlene Shook
Shook Family
Medhat Kozman
Raouf Assaad
Aziz Gerges
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info