St. Mary & Archangel Michael Coptic Church

Divine Liturgy Sign Up (5/19-6/7)

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   James Gendi
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
05/19/2020
(Tue. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (30)

 
28 of 30 slots filled
George Ayad
Ghada Kaldas
Nadia George
Rafik Nashed
Joseph Morkos
Emad Hanna
Magdy Hanna
Beshoy Khalil
Nashaat Sidarous
Maged Ibrahim
Hanna Said
Iris Tadrous
Iris, michelle and Avery
Medhat Ibrahim
Ragheb Shinouda
Wafaa Guirguis
Wafaa & Souheir Guirguis
Wadia Elgandy
Labeeb Salman
2 Attendee
Estphanous Rafail
Hany William
The William Family
Minerva Morgan
Family of 5
John Helmy
sameh ebrahem
family Attendee 3
Fady Hanna
4person
Abanob Ibrahim
Samir masrj
Paul Nageeb
Azza Morcos
Mina Shehata
05/20/2020
(Wed. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (30)

 
26 of 30 slots filled
Sherif Eskander
4 Attendants
Mamdouh Faltas
Fady Ebrahim
Family of 4
Maged Ibrahim
Mona Sahyoun
Eman Salib
Yohana Eissa
Dalia Moussa
Dalia moussa plus 2 attendee
John Mikhaiel
Hany Meteas
Wael Kaldas
Peter Gabra
Peter & Maryam, God Willing
Wadie Soliman
Aida Soliman
Roushdy Bakhoum
Samira Kamel
George Ibrahim
Hoda Malaty
Magdy Rophail
Marian Shaker
Dalal Youssef
Family of two
Nawal Zaki
Marlene Shafik
Mimi Gowid
Kamelia Rizk
Ramy Bartash
Magdi Abdelmessih
05/22/2020
(Fri. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Hazem Guirgis
One only to attend
Hanna Shenouda
Sameh Sharkawi
Monica Mamaradlo
Hany Nakhla
Gerges Nageb
Erick Shammas
Dalia Marco
Essam Ibrahim
Ray Marcos
Mariam Armanious
Samir Sanad
Nagi Hana
Ehab Mosaid
Mervat Tedross
Hany Rezk
Ashraf Girgis
Samer Samaan
RAMZY SAWIRIS
Abd Elsayed Mikhael
Angela Ishak
Tamer Antoun
Emile Marcos
Nader Hanna
Hanan Hanalla
Samia Armanious
ATEF BESHAI
Micheal Melek
Zakarya Touma
05/23/2020
(Sat. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (30)

 
All slots filled
Habib Hanna
5 Atendee
Antoun Salib
Heba Zakhary
Mokhls Fanous
Nesrin Esshak
Peter Makar
Makar’s Family
Basim Bacenty
Marco Garas
Romany Gerges
Michael Henry
Yamen Grges
Sameh Samaan
Berti Habib
George Kamel
George kamel
George Gabriel
George Shenouda
Shahinaz Shenoda
Hoda Ibraheim
3or 4 people is attending
Karim Nasr
Zakaria Nessim
Amir Mekhail
Atef Faltaous
Nassef Hanna
Maged Saad
Antwan Boules
Sandy Cidhom
Sam Tadros
Emad Nashed
Wafaa Attia
Adel Shehata
05/24/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 10:30am)

Attendee (30)

 
All slots filled
Medhat Beshara
Nader Shafik
Aghaby Awad
Farouk Attia
Raafat Youssef
My family didn’t see snt mary church tell now
John Iskandar
4 attendees
Moheb Attalla
John Rizkallah
Sedky Gowid
Kristen Ghattas
Rami Tadros
Neven Youssef
Ibrahim Micheal
Emad Hinawy
Nadr Elias
USAMA MAKAR
God bless you all
Joseph Ghaly
Hani Ibrahim
Maged Mikhail
Ashraf Elias
Ebram Azer
Wedad Hanna
Dream Hanna
Bolis Henry
Bernadette Guirguis
George Gerges
George Gerges
Emad Bishai
My family and my parents. Total of 3 deacons and 4 congregation
Michel Meglla
Nader Boulos
Eman Awad
05/25/2020
(Mon. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (30)

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Moheb Daniel
4 Attendants
Ashraf Ghaly
Joseph Armani
Mariane Megalla
Mina Antoun
Family of 3 adults and 3 children
Salah Mesiha
Rania Hana
Sameh Marin
Amir Mesiha
Nissan Melek
Alan Saweris
Alan & Salma Saweris
Rafik Hanna
Ragheb Hanna
Jacklin Andrawes
Mahrous Ezzat
Mamdouh Bakhit
Milad Mathoslah
Beshoy Abdelmalek
Adel Boutros
Viola Gerguis
Odat Rezkalla
Emad Girgis
Souzan Dimtri
1
Maged Massoud
tarek hanna
Yousry Saleeb
Rania Masry
Talat Fereg
05/28/2020
(Thu. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (25)

 
All slots filled
Sameh Aziz
Yasser Benjamin
Mary Soliman
Samah Mickail
Samia Tadros
ramsis khalil
Mena Shaker
Mariam Eldahaby
Wafaa Ghoubrial
Demiana Sheffield
shady abdelmaseh
Marie Sarkis
My family and I
Nariman Girgis
Rasha Lewis
Amir Gadalla
Ester Maxemos
Jerome Hanna
I couldn't attend with my family on Tuesday 5/19
Suty Hanna
Magdy Basily
Seham Makary
Nader William
1
Liliane Micheal
Andrew Awad
Renee Doss
Abeer Daoud
05/29/2020
(Fri. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (30)

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Sameh Henin
Bassma Badir
5
Peter Lewis
Mina Iskander
Atef Iskander
Elaine Shehata
4 attendees
Enas Youssef
Milad Attalla
Bishoi Attia
Amany Mikhael
Nagy Salama
Adham Mickhail
Shereen Nageb
Akram Younan
Magda Zaki
Paulina Sorial
Mariam Awad
amal ibrahim
Nancy Bernaba
Fadi Agour
Mary Hanna
Michael Hana
Sherry Michael
Wafaa Nassralla
Heba eskandar
mary shenouda
Maurer Family
Hayam Helmy
Halim Agour
05/30/2020
(Sat. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
George Assad
George assad
Ranya Botros
Mary Gerges
Dora Mikhail
Christine Awad
Shirly Georgy
Amera Ibrahim
Ayman Gendy
Karam Ibrahim
Merian Ibrahim
Mariam Rizk
Nermeen Moussa
Nermeen
Ashraf Soliman
Saad Soliman
Mary Samaan
Mark Ishak
Robert Khella
Waheed Aziz
Amir Gerges
Emad Abdelmalek
Amgad Salman
Miriam Ghali
Nader Shenoda
Fouad Shenoda
Shayeb Malak
We are 5 people please
Maher khalil
4 people
Amal Tadros
Mariam Youssef
Mary Nasief
05/31/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 10:30am)

Attendee (30)

 
All slots filled
Girgis Soliman
Susan Wisa
The Wisa Family
Asaad Abdelmessih
Marina Hanna
Sherry Shenoda
Heidi Nashed-Guirguis
Ashraf Louza
Fayza Nashed
I would like to attend church
Joy Bastawrous
Malak Samaan
Kamal Malek
Magdi Saleh
5 persons
Remon Beshay
Reda Wahba
Shirley Milad
George Malek
Lilian Soliman
Aziz Gerges
Minah ATTIA
Medhat Iskander
Dalia Benjamin
Shereef Mounir
Embishy Khalil
Mariam Abskhron
Vidler Isac
Magdy Beshay
Adel Hanna
Adel Guindie
Mouris Ibrahim
Yerusalem Tesfaldet
06/01/2020
(Mon. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (16)

 
All slots filled
Rami Ghabbour
Nabil Elmeniawi
Philip Yared
philip Yared and Nadia Botros
wei attia
Mina Sarkis
Ivram Hanna
John Wanies
Magdy Malek
Laila Ghattas
Nadine Abusada
Labeeb Salman
Irin Girgis
Vivan Mancaruos
Krsteen Joseph
clara Bakheet
Amir Samaan
06/02/2020
(Tue. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (13)

 
12 of 13 slots filled
Sharon Gendi
Nadin Tadrous
Mireille Soliman
Suzy said
Marian Hanna
Nabil Faltas
Sharkawy Ghobrial
Ashraf Kamel
michael eskandar
Elizabeth maurer
Wadie Soliman
Aida Soliman
Morcos Ekladious
06/03/2020
(Wed. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (18)

 
17 of 18 slots filled
Abdelmasih Abdelmasih
Maria Habib
Hany Merid
Magda Elfanty
George Edward
Mary Wahby
4 Attendees
Tharwat Bacenty
Michael Zachary
Zachary Family
Jim Sheffield
Wafaa Sidhom
amir gadalla
Rafik Saad
Louris Rafail
Emily Wisa
I didn’t take communion with my family
Maher Hana
Amal Khela
Michael Nashed
06/06/2020
(Sat. 8:00am - 10:00am)

Attendee (30)

 
29 of 30 slots filled
Ehab Ibrahim
George Lewis
BEVNOTY ATTIA
Emad Masoud
Markou Gabir
Amgad Maher
Hani Mankarious
ERNEST GOBRAN
Mina Hakim
Antwanet Morkos
Adel Wanis
We will be attend
Arsani Iskandar
Hany Aziz
Mariam Moftah
Nabil Tanas
5 people including myself
George Rizk
Magdy Kozman
Maged Abdelmalak
Lilian Gerges
Sadek Kirolos
1
JOSEPH SEFEEN
Youssef Abdou
Mamdouh Mikhail
Mousa William
Faten Girgis
Maged Gaied
Hany Beshout
Mina Sobhy
Ayman Fahim
06/07/2020
(Sun. 8:00am - 10:30am)

Attendee (30)

 
All slots filled
Farid Lamei
Richard Julian
Osama Gaid
Neveen Baher
Meena Shatby
Meena shatby
Teriza Hanna
Emad Hanna
Marianne Mousaad
Victor Garas
Samih Gad
Peter Morgan
Fady Iskander
Ashraf Eskander
Robert Milad
Ebeid Ebeid
Mena Kamel
Raouf Assaad
Amal Joseph
Medhat Kozman
Nancy Rezk
David Marcos
Ashraf Kamel
Nazmi Nashed
Rania Labib
Lilian saad
Mary Mekhail
Aziz Attalla
Amir Andrawes
Phieby Ibrahim
Rania Samaan
Aziz Ibrahim
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info