Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Windfest 2020 Volunteer

Windfest 2020

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Portland Chamber
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST)

Front Gate A

04/03/2020 (Fri) Front Gate A 
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
hamina bhakta NACCU
Shelly Bram
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Melanie Carson (2)
04/04/2020 (Sat) Front Gate A 
10:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Audra Clute
Samantha Lopez
1:30pm - 4:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pamela Quinata
Brian Owens
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Stephanie Horvath (2)
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
9:30pm - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Valadez
Madeleine Deel
04/05/2020 (Sun) Front Gate A 
11:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Aleida Martinez NACCU
Erika Deleon NACCU
1:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Carla Reed
Brian Owens
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Emily Valadez
Madeleine Deel

Water & Soda Booth

04/03/2020 (Fri) Water & Soda Booth 
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
REYANNA ESCOBAR
Ashley Simonds
TAMUCC HONORS
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
04/04/2020 (Sat) Water & Soda Booth 
10:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Pedro Lopez
VILMA BOYD NACCU
1:30pm - 4:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alexa Aceves
Ashlynn Lobrecht
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
SONYA MARTA NACCU
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Melanie Carson
Al Willeford Chev
Angela Rankin
Al Willeford Chev
9:30pm - 11:30am (2)  
All slots filled
Sierra Samuelson (2)
Sierra S. and Ray P. CCATCU
04/05/2020 (Sun) Water & Soda Booth 
11:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Hannah Alcott
Michelle Adam NACCU
1:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Alexa Aceves
Ashlynn Lobrecht
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Bird
TAMUCC HONORS

Zip Code Surveyor Gate A

Zip Code Surveyor Gate A

04/03/2020 (Fri) Zip Code Surveyor Gate A 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Tiffany Gomez
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
04/04/2020 (Sat) Zip Code Surveyor Gate A 
10:30am - 1:30pm   
Nicholas Shirley
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 9:30pm   
9:30pm - 11:30am   
04/05/2020 (Sun) Zip Code Surveyor Gate A 
11:30am - 1:30pm   
Aleida Martinez NACCU
1:30pm - 4:00pm   
JEFFRY DEWITT
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Front Gate B

04/03/2020 (Fri) Front Gate B 
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Anita Moore
Al Willeford Chevrolet
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
anita moore
anita moore-al willeford
04/04/2020 (Sat) Front Gate B 
10:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
anita moore
anita moore-al willeford
Donna Voyles
1:30pm - 4:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
anita moore
anita moore-al willeford
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Maryel Olgin NACCU
Tracy Eddy NACCU
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
9:30pm - 11:30am (2)  
04/05/2020 (Sun) Front Gate B 
11:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
LINDA KIDD NACCU
Cassidy Lampley NACCU
1:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Volunteer Trailer

04/03/2020 (Fri) Volunteer Trailer 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Maryel Olgin NACCU
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
Robbie Wright-NACCU
04/04/2020 (Sat) Volunteer Trailer 
10:30am - 1:30pm   
Robbie Wright- NACCU
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
Robbie Wright- NACCU
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
Robbie Wright
7:30pm - 9:30pm   
9:30pm - 11:30am   
04/05/2020 (Sun) Volunteer Trailer 
11:30am - 1:30pm   
Hunter Donegan-Adam
1:30pm - 4:00pm   
Robbie Wright
4:00pm - 6:00pm   
Robbie Wright

Kids Tent

04/03/2020 (Fri) Kids Tent 
5:30pm - 8:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Viviana Venegas NACCU
Rebecca Gatewood NACCU
04/04/2020 (Sat) Kids Tent 
11:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Yolanda Solis NACCU
Gloria Lopez NACCU
2:00pm - 5:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
NANCY GLASGOW
5:00pm - 8:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jessica Duran NACCU
04/05/2020 (Sun) Kids Tent 
12:00am - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Regina Carvajal NACCU
Bekah Rodriguez NACCU
NACCU
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Camy Garza NACCU
REYANNA ESCOBAR NACCU
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Entertainment Assistance

04/03/2020 (Fri) Entertainment Assistance 
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Meagan McKeen
Honors Student Association(TAMU-CC)
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
04/04/2020 (Sat) Entertainment Assistance 
10:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
1:30pm - 4:30pm (2)  
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Delia Ramirez
Delia Ramirez NACCU
9:30pm - 11:30am (2)  
04/05/2020 (Sun) Entertainment Assistance 
11:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Logan Donegan-Adam
Gavon Landry
1:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  

Zip Code Surveyor Gate B

04/03/2020 (Fri) Zip Code Surveyor Gate B 
5:30pm - 8:30pm   
Veronica Tiscareno
Pat Farias Ins. Agency
8:30pm - 11:30pm   
04/04/2020 (Sat) Zip Code Surveyor Gate B 
10:30am - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 7:30pm   
7:30pm - 9:30pm   
9:30pm - 11:30am   
Sierra Samuelson
Lou Iles CCATCU
04/05/2020 (Sun) Zip Code Surveyor Gate B 
11:30am - 1:30pm   
1:30pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 6:00pm   

Drink Ticket Sales

04/03/2020 (Fri) Drink Ticket Sales 
5:30pm - 8:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Delaina Kashner NACCU
Christi Clingan
8:30pm - 11:30pm (2)  
04/04/2020 (Sat) Drink Ticket Sales 
10:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kayla Sepulveda
Tamucc honors
Jordan Smith
TAMUCC Honors
1:30pm - 4:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Eleanor TenBrink
Grace Rush
4:30pm - 7:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Eleanor TenBrink
Grace Rush
7:30pm - 9:30pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Cathy Skurow
9:30pm - 11:30am (2)  
04/05/2020 (Sun) Drink Ticket Sales 
11:30am - 1:30pm (2)  
All slots filled
Kayla Sepulveda
Tamucc honors
Brent Adam
NACCU - Spouse
1:30pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
ERIKA ARNETT-NACCU
Michaeol De La Rosa
4:00pm - 6:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brooke Free
Maggie Cook
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info