Tim Schwoerer Memorial 3 on 3

Volunteers for The 5th Annual Amazing Tim "Spidy" Schwoerer 3 on 3 Memorial Tournament

Please contact Chris Conway 920-912-9565 or Kim Schwoerer 920- 207-0013 with any questions.

 

High school students can use hours for National Honor Society.

 

Location: Sheboygan North

Created by:   Kim Schwoerer
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/27/2018 (Fri.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Set Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Tanya Ten Pas
m
Casey Scheuren (2)
XL (Scott) Medium (Casey)
Bob Konrad (2)
Michele M BK XL
5:00pm - 9:00pm  

Referees (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
hayley fenner
xl
Penny Maletzke
small
Tom Binder
XXL
Keith Conway
XL

scoreekeepers (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Julie Juers
small
clark ashland
medium
Jeff Mentink
Xl
Jordyn Scheuren
Small
Jordan Carini
Large
Matthew Clarke (2)
XL and S

Sell Raffles (2)

 
All slots filled
Rob Ross
xxxl
JODI MAZZA
LARGE

Grillers (2)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Kuhn
Paul Kuhn LG
Joseph Winscher
2X

Concession Stand (5)

 
All slots filled
Bruce Mentink
2XL
Judy Mentink
XL
Jeri Dreikosen
Medium
Bonnie Kuhn
Bonnie Kuhn 2x
Sally Ross
Large
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Work Free Throw and 3 Point Competition (3)

 
07/28/2018 (Sat.) 7:45am - 11:30am  

Referees (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Penny Maletzke
small
Tom Binder
XXL
Keith Conway
XL

scoreekeepers (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Julie Juers
small
Jeff Mentink
Xl
Allison Bassuener
Small

Sell Raffles (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rob Ross
xxxl
7:45am - 11:30am  

Concession Stand (5)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Kuhn
Bonnie
Cheri Fritz (2)
Xl for both
Sally Ross
Large
Sheila Simons
Medium
9:00am - 12:00pm  

Work Free Throw and 3 Point Competition (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kelly Juers
medium
hayley fenner
xl
9:00am - 1:00pm  

Grillers (2)

 
All slots filled
Bonnie Kuhn
Paul
Joseph Winscher
2X
11:15am - 2:45pm  

Referees (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Penny Maletzke
small
Tom Binder
XXL
Keith Conway
XL

scoreekeepers (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
clark ashland
medium
Matthew Clarke (2)
XL and S
Anne Clarke (2)
With Maddie- XL and S

Sell Raffles (2)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Radder (2)
Claire and I can't wait !! Lg and XL
11:15am - 2:45pm  

Work Free Throw and 3 Point Competition (3)

 
11:15am - 2:45pm  

Concession Stand (5)

 
All slots filled
Mary Winscher
XL
Patti Schwoerer
S
Cathy Kesner
M
Christy Valukas
S
Sally Ross
Large
2:30pm - 6:15pm  

Referees (8)

This shift is depends on how many teams register

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Tom Binder
XXL
Keith Conway
XL

scorekeepers (14)

This shift depends on how many teams register

 
5 of 14 slots filled
Julie Juers
small
Kelly Juers
medium
hayley fenner
xl
Brianna Burgarino (2)
Bri and Ryan M and XL

Concession Stand (3)

This shift depends on how many teams register.

 
All slots filled
Laura Butzen (2)
one medium and 1 large
Sally Ross
Large


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home