Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Martial Arts America students/Black Belts

Tae Kwon Do Training May 17 - May 24

Please sign up for Classes at the main school and personal training via Zoom.  A link to the zoom meeting will be sent separately. Pilsung!

Created by:   Bob Sledge
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Availability
05/17/2020 (Sun.) 3 forms classes  11:00am - 2:00pm  

Sunday forms class (9)

11:00

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Bob Sledge (2)

Sunday forms class (9)

12:00

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Paul Boughton
Chris McKone
Looking forwArd to it Sir

Sunday forms Class (9)

1:00

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Eleanor Lawler
05/18/2020 (Mon.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Personal Online Training (5)

Zoom Meeting

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Tracie Hoffmann
Adelyn Hoffmann
Maylene Jones
Dianne Griffith
ZOE, MR GRIFFITH
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America (9)

Main School

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Robert Sledge
testing 1
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Personal Online Training (5)

Zoom Meeting

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jessica Doden
Harper
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Arts America (9)

Main School

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Nick Hass
Jennifer Stritz
Owen
Eva Moritz
Tiny Tigers Main School and Zoom  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (4)

Main School 5:00 - 5:30 Zoom 5:30 - 6:00

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Chris McKone
Will be there to help if need
Tracy Radtke
Hunter 5:30 Zoom
Amy Fiihr
Greta 5:30
  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Tae Kwon Do class (8)

Both Main School and Zoom

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Paul Boughton
Chris McKone
05/19/2020 (Tue.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Personal Online Training (5)

Zoom Meeting

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Tracie Hoffmann
Adelyn Hoffmann
Abby Esser
Olivia Randolph
Zoom Meeting  1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (2)

Zoom Meeting

 
  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Lucas Loew
Monika Morales
Alex
Jessica Doden
Harper
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Art America (9)

Main School

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Joanna Larsen (5)
4 Larsen kids and Master Wells
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Tiny Tiger (3)

Zoom Meeting

 

Brown And Black Belt Class Main (9)

Following Tiny Tiger class

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Brant Ragan
Chris McKone
05/20/2020 (Wed.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Schlenker
Nathaniel (Nate)
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America (9)

Main School

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Jessica Doden
Harper
Stone Kids (3)
Chase, Peyton and Riley
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jayden Leland
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Arts America (8)

Main School

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Eva Moritz
Dianne Griffith (3)
Griffith, Sam, Jonah, Zoe
Jennifer Stritz
Owen
Noah Franck
Brown & Black belt class  6:00pm - 7:15pm  

Brown and Black Belt Class (9)

Main School

 
All slots filled
Brian Brewer
Paul Boughton
Rick Heemann
Thank You
Eleanor Lawler
Nick Hass
David Green
Andrew Jacobson
Rod Tressel
Maylene Jones
05/21/2020 (Thu.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Tracie Hoffmann
Adelyn Hoffmann
Maylene Jones
Dianne Griffith
ZOE, JONAH
Abby Esser
Olivia Randolph
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Lucas Loew
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Arts America (9)

Main School

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Nick Hass
Noah Jackson
Jack Collins
Caden Dundee
Tiny Tigers class Main 5:00 Zoom 5:30  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (4)

Main School 5:00 - 5:30 Zoom 5:30 - 6:00

 
All slots filled
Tracy Radtke
Hunter 5:30 Zoom
Sebastian Rafferty
5:30 Zoom
Amy Fiihr
Greta 5:30
Kate James
Ronan 530 zoom
  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Tae Kwon Do (7)

Main School & Zoom

 
All slots filled
Paul Boughton
Monika Morales
alex
Mellissa Hall (2)
Alex and Emmett Hall
Sarah Gable (2)
Brandon & Gian
Chris McKone
05/22/2020 (Fri.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America (8)

Main School

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Stone Kids (3)
Chase, Peyton and Riley
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Arts America (9)

Main School

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Sarah Gable (2)
Brandon & Gian
Brown & Black belt class  6:00pm - 7:15pm  

Brown and Black Belt Class (9)

Main School

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Sarah Knoke (4)
Joe Katie Matthew and Trent
Lesley Schmitz
Caleb
Monika Morales
alex
Dianne Griffith (2)
Griffith, sam, jonah
05/23/2020 (Sat.) Family class 10:00 -11:00 Brown and Black class 11:15  10:00am - 11:00am  

Martial Arts America (9)

Main School

 

Brown And Black belt class (9)

11:15 After family class

 
05/24/2020 (Sun.) 2 forms classes  1:00pm - 3:00pm  

Sunday forms class (9)

1:00

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Eleanor Lawler
Maylene Jones
Maylene Jones
Jack Collins

Sunday Forms Class (9)

2:00

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info