Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Martial Arts America students/Black Belts

Martial Arts America Training June 29th -July 6th

Please sign up for classes at the main school and personal training via Zoom.  A link to the Zoom meeting will be sent separately. Pilsung!

Created by:   Bob Sledge
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Availability
06/29/2020 (Mon.) Zoom  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Personal Online Training (5)

Zoom Meeting

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Abby Esser
  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America (9)

Main School

 
Zoom  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Personal Online Training (5)

Zoom Meeting

 
  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
10 of 15 slots filled
Patricia Townsend (4)
Stephen, Patricia, Sienna, Sharon
David Green
mark keul
Matt Hockett
Lillian Zieman
Marleigh Munger
Nick Hass
Tiny Tigers Main School  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (8)

Main School 5:00 - 5:30

 
1 of 8 slots filled
JR Zieman
Tiny Tigers Zoom  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Tiny Tigers Zoom 5:30 - 6:00 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tracy Radtke
Hunter Radtke
  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Tae Kwon Do class (15)

Both Main School and Zoom

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Sarah Schlenker
Nathaniel
Monika Morales
alex
Tristan McDonald
Kendra Bassett (4)
Bassett Family
Griffith Kids (3)
Samuel, Jonah, Zoe
Paul Boughton
Lesley Schmitz
Caleb

Zoom Students (5)

 
06/30/2020 (Tue.)   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Personal Online Training (5)

Zoom Meeting

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jessica Doden
Harper
Tracie Hoffmann
Adelyn Hoffmann
Main  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America (8)

Main School

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Brandon Gable
Gian Canales-Burr
Jack Collins
Zoom  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Patricia Townsend
Patricia
Jayden Leland
Tiny Tigers Main School  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (7)

Main School 5:00 - 5:30

 
1 of 7 slots filled
SUSAN STOTERAU
Tiny Tigers Zoom  5:30pm - 6:00am  

5:30 Tiny Tigers Zoom (4)

 
Main  6:00pm - 7:15pm  

6:00 Black & Brown belt class (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Abby Esser
Kathy Davis
Zoom  6:00pm - 7:15pm  

Black & Brown Belt Zoom Class (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Jaxson Pick
07/01/2020 (Wed.) Zoom  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sarah Schlenker
Nathaniel
Abby Esser
  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America Main School (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jack Collins
Zoom  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Art America (15)

Main School

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Patricia Townsend (4)
Stephen, Patricia, Sienna, Sharon
Matt Hockett
Steve Orazem
Zoom and Main School both  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Personal Online Training (5)

Zoom Meeting

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jayden Leland

Martial Arts America (12)

Main School

 
  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

6:00 Black & Brown belt class (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Monika Morales
Alex
BRIAN BREWER
David Green
Paul Boughton
Eleanor Lawler
Marleigh Munger
Nick Hass
Jessica Doden
Harper
Christopher Flynn (2)
Layden stevens
Stone Kids (2)
Chase & Riley
Brant Ragan
07/02/2020 (Thu.) Zoom  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Tracie Hoffmann
Adelyn Hoffmann
  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America Main school (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Stone Kids (3)
Chase, Peyton & Riley
Zoom  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Personal Online Training (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Arts America (12)

Main School

 
5 of 12 slots filled
David Green
Lillian Zieman
Marleigh Munger
Nick Hass
Caden Dundee
Tiny Tigers Main  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (7)

Main School 5:00 - 5:30

 
2 of 7 slots filled
JR Zieman
SUSAN STOTERAU
Tiny Tigers Zoom  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Tiny Tiger Zoom (5)

5:30 - 6:00

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tracy Radtke
Hunter Radtke
  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Tae Kwon Do (15)

Main School 6:00

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Patricia Townsend (4)
Stephen, Patricia, Sienna, Sharon
Monika Morales
Alex
Tristan McDonald
Brandon Gable (2)
Brandon & Gian
Kendra Bassett (2)
Bassett Family
Paul Boughton
Zoom  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Zoom Students 6:00 (5)

 
07/03/2020 (Fri.)   1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America (8)

Main School

 
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Arts America (9)

Main School

 
2 of 9 slots filled
Brandon Gable (2)
Brandon & Gian
Brown & Black belt class  6:00pm - 7:15pm  

Brown and Black Belt Class (15)

Main School

 
10 of 15 slots filled
mark keul
Griffith Kids (2)
Samuel, Jonah
Lesley Schmitz
Caleb
Katie Brown
for Katie Brown
Noah Jackson
Randol Goodrich
Peyton Stone
Jayden Leland
Shawnnae Jones
07/04/2020 (Sat.)   6:00am - 7:00am  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
4 of 15 slots filled
David Green
If class is being held!
Nick Hass
Paul Moritz
Maggie Boege
07/05/2020 (Sun.) Main Brown & Black only  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Sunday forms class (9)

1:00

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Abby Esser
Lesley Schmitz
Caleb
Griffith Kids (2)
Samuel, Jonah
Maylene Jones
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info