Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Martial Arts America students/Black Belts

Martial Arts America Training Nov 9th - 15th

Please sign up for classes at the main school and personal training via Zoom.  A link to the Zoom meeting will be sent separately. Pilsung!

Created by:   Bob Sledge
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Availability
11/09/2020 (Mon.) Main School  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
Zoom  3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Online Training 3:00 - 3:50 (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
Main School  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Art America (15)

Main School

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Franck
Noah franck
Joanna Larsen (4)
Larsen kids
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Martial Arts America (8)

Tiny Tigers

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Alyssa Davis
Kaisen
Tiny Tigers Zoom  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Zoom Class Online (4)

Tiny Tigers

 
Main School  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Paul Boughton
Elisa Buck (3)
Madisyn& Alanna & kaitlyn
David Green
Emma Reif
Jody Halsted
Caelan
Mark Bassett (2)
Brandon Gable (2)
Brandon and Gian
Mellissa Hall
Alex Hall
11/10/2020 (Tue.) Main School  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Joanna Larsen (4)
Larsen kids
Jack Collins
Zoom  3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Online Training 3:00 - 3:50 (5)

Zoom Meeting

 
Main School  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Art America (15)

Main School

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Jessica Doden
Harper
Patricia Townsend (3)
Stephen, Sienna, Sharon
Elisa Buck (3)
Madisyn & Alanna & kaitlyn
Sheena Zieman
Lillian
Eva Moritz
Tiny Tigers Main School  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (7)

Main School 5:15 - 5:45

 
2 of 7 slots filled
Tracy Radtke
Hunter Radtke
Sheena Zieman
JR
Zoom  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Tiny Tiger Zoom 5:45 - 6:15 (5)

 
Main  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Paul Boughton
Brian Larson (4)
Brian, Tami, Grace, Abby
Monika Morales
Alex
Sean McCann (2)
Dylan Casebolt
Kayla Miller
Caden Miller
Tristan McDonald (2)
Brandon Gable
Gian
11/11/2020 (Wed.) Zoom  3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Online Training 3:00 - 3:50 (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
Main School  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Martial Art America (15)

Main School

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Cory Dawkins (2)
Cory & John
Andrew Jacobson
Sarah Schlenker
Nathaniel
Black and Brown Belt  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Martial Arts America Main School (15)

Brown and Black Only 6:00 PM

 
All slots filled
Jessica Doden
Harper
Paul Boughton
Monika Morales
Alex
Eva Moritz
BRIAN BREWER
David Green
Olivia Randolph
Adelyn Hoffmann
Maggie Boege
Kevin Tankersley
Brant Ragan
CHRIS MCKONE
Jay Pontier
Andrew Jacobson
Sarah Schlenker
Nathaniel
11/12/2020 (Thu.) Main School  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Samuel Sampson (4)
Ky, Eva, Adrian, Austin,
Samuel Sampson
Tricia Sampson
Samuel Sampson
Samuel Sampson
Zoom  3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Online Training 3:00 - 3:50 (6)

Zoom Class

 
Main School  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Kayla Miller
Caden Miller
Emma Reif
Sheena Zieman
Lillian
Jessica Franck
Cory Dawkins (2)
Cory & John
Tiny Tigers Main  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (7)

Main School 5:15 - 5:45

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Alyssa Davis
Kaisen
Tracy Radtke
Hunter Radtke
Sheena Zieman
JR
Tiny Tigers Zoom  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Tiny Tiger Zoom (5)

5:45 - 6:15 PM

 
Online  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Brown Belt Zoom Class (7)

6:15 - 7:00

 
3 of 7 slots filled
Trent Seigfried (3)
Trent, Katie, Matthew
Main School  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Martial Arts America 6:15 - 7:15 (15)

Family class

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Paul Boughton
Sean McCann (2)
Patricia Townsend (4)
Stephen, Patricia, Sienna, Sharon
Elisa Buck (3)
Madisyn & Alanna & kaitlyn
Dylan Casebolt
Jody Halsted
Caelan
Brandon Gable
Brandon
Alex Hill
Alex

Brown Belt Zoom Class (7)

6:15 - 7:00

 
11/13/2020 (Fri.) Main School  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Gable
Brandon
Jack Collins
Main School Brown/Black belt class  6:00pm - 7:15pm  

6:00 Black & Brown belt class (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Lesley Schmitz
Caleb
Dianne Griffith (2)
Samuel, Jonah
Katie Brown
For Katie Brown
Jayden Leland
Joanna Larsen (4)
Larsen kids
Maylene Jones
David Green
11/14/2020 (Sat.) Main School  6:00am - 7:00am  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Sean McCann (2)
Eva Moritz
David Green
Rick Hermann
CHRIS MCKONE
Brandon Gable
Kathleen Hendershott
10:00am - 11:00pm  

Main School Family class (15)

10:00 AM

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Paul Boughton
Patricia Townsend (4)
Stephen, Patricia, Sienna, Sharon
11/15/2020 (Sun.) Forms Class Brown & Black only  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America Main School (15)

Brown and Black belts only

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Paul Boughton
Lesley Schmitz
Caleb
Eva Moritz
David Green
Maggie Boege
Dianne Griffith (2)
Samuel, Jonah
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info