Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Martial Arts America students/Black Belts

Martial Arts America Training Oct 12th - 18th

Please sign up for classes at the main school and personal training via Zoom.  A link to the Zoom meeting will be sent separately. Pilsung!

Created by:   Bob Sledge
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Availability
10/12/2020 (Mon.) Zoom  3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Online Training 3:00 - 3:50 (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
Main School  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Art America (15)

Family class

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Milenko Resanovic
Petra Resanovic
Eva Moritz
Patricia Townsend (4)
Stephen, Patricia, Sienna, Sharon
5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Martial Arts America (8)

Tiny Tigers

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Sheena Zieman
JR
Tiny Tigers Zoom  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Zoom Class Online (4)

Tiny Tigers

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tracy Radtke
Hunter Radtke
Main School  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Gable (2)
Brandon and Gian
Paul Boughton
David Green
Brian Larson (4)
Brian, Tami, Grace, Abby
Cory Dawkins (2)
Jessica Franck
Noah Franck
Nick Hass
Mark Bassett (2)
10/13/2020 (Tue.) Zoom  1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Martial Arts America On-line (5)

Zoom Class

 
Main School  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Joanna Larsen (4)
Larsen kids
Jessica Doden
Harper
Jack Collins
Marleigh Munger
Zoom  3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Online Training 3:00 - 3:50 (5)

Zoom Meeting

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Stephanie Stout
Sidney Stout
Main School  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Art America (15)

Family class

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Milenko Resanovic
Petra Resanovic
Sheena Zieman
Lillian
Elisa Buck (2)
Madisyn and Alanna
Kimberly Nguyen
kimberly
Tiny Tigers Main School  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (7)

Main School 5:15 - 5:45

 
Zoom  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Tiny Tiger Zoom 5:45 - 6:15 (5)

 
Main  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Martial Arts America 6:15 - 7:15 (15)

Family Class

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Monika Morales
Alex
Dylan Casebolt
Dylan Casebolt
Mellissa Hall
Alex
Sean McCann (2)
10/14/2020 (Wed.) Zoom  3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Online Training 3:00 - 3:50 (6)

Zoom Meeting

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Stephanie Stout
Sidney Stout
Trent Seigfried (3)
Trent, Joe, Katie
Main School  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Martial Art America 4:30 - 5:30 (15)

Family class

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Anna Jacob Do
Milenko Resanovic
Petra Resanovic
Cory Dawkins (2)
Patricia Townsend (3)
Stephen, Patricia, Sharon
Kayla Miller
Caden Miller
Black and Brown Belt  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Martial Arts America Main School (15)

Brown and Black Only 6:00 PM

 
All slots filled
Monika Morales
Alex
Maggie Boege
Olivia Randolph
Anna Jacob Do
Paul Boughton
David Green
Jessica Doden
Harper
Eva Moritz
Nick Hass
Brian Brewer
Adelyn Hoffmann
Eleanor Lawler
Jay Pontier
Alexander Pontier
Abby Esser
10/15/2020 (Thu.) Zoom  1:00pm - 1:50pm  

Online Training 1:00 - 1:50 (6)

Zoom Class

 
Main School  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Martial Arts America Main school 2:00 - 3:00 (15)

 
Zoom  3:00pm - 3:50pm  

Online Training 3:00 - 3:50 (6)

Zoom Class

 
Main School  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Family Class

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Milenko Resanovic
Petra Resanovic
Jessica Franck
Noah franck
Sheena Zieman
Lillian
Sean McCann (2)
Kayla Miller
Caden Miller
Emma Reif
Elisa Buck
Madisyn
Tiny Tigers Main  5:15pm - 5:45pm  

Tiny Tiger Class (7)

Main School 5:15 - 5:45

 
1 of 7 slots filled
Sheena Zieman
JR
Tiny Tigers Zoom  5:45pm - 6:15pm  

Tiny Tiger Zoom 5:45 - 6:15 (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tracy Radtke
Hunter Radtke
Main School  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

Martial Arts America 6:15 - 7:15 (15)

Family class

 
All slots filled
Monika Morales
Alex
Brandon Gable
Paul Boughton
Dylan Casebolt
Dylan Casebolt
Brian Larson (4)
Brian, Tami, Grace, Abby
Tristan McDonald (2)
Nick Hass
Mark Bassett (2)
Mellissa Hall
Alec
Jack Collins

Brown Belt Zoom Class (7)

6:15 - 7:00

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Stephanie Stout
Sidney Stout
Lucas Loew
Trent Seigfried (3)
Trent, Katie, Matthew
10/16/2020 (Fri.) Main School  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

Martial Arts America (15)

Family class

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Brandon Gable
Gian
Dylan Casebolt
Dylan Casebolt
Milenko Resanovic
Petra Resanovic
Elisa Buck (2)
Madisyn and Alanna
Main School Brown/Black belt class  6:00pm - 7:15pm  

6:00 Black & Brown belt class (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Dianne Griffith (2)
Sam and Jonah
Lesley Schmitz
Caleb
Randol Goodrich
10/17/2020 (Sat.) Main School  6:00am - 7:00am  

Martial Arts America (15)

Main School

 
3 of 15 slots filled
David Green
Eva Moritz
Rick Hermann
10:00am - 11:00pm  

Main School Family class (15)

10:00 AM

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Paul Boughton
Dylan Casebolt
Dylan Casebolt
Elisa Buck (2)
Madisyn and Alanna
Marleigh Munger
10/18/2020 (Sun.) Forms Class Brown & Black only  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Martial Arts America Main School (15)

Brown and Black belts only

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Paul Boughton
Sarah Schlenker
Nathaniel
Eva Moritz
Lesley Schmitz
Caleb
CHRIS MCKONE
Marleigh Munger
Krista Gerth
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info