Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Online Spring Gun Auction

May Online Consignment Pay/Pickup Appointments

 Thank you for your winning bids on our May 19th  Online Consignment Auction..

Auction Location: Lampi Auction Center - Annandale, MN (located 2 miles east of Annandale on Hwy 55. - Click Here for map!

To abide by social distancing guidelines, please schedule an appointment to come to the office and pay & pickup your items.

PLEASE NOTE: PLEASE PUT YOUR INITIALS IN THE FIRST & LAST NAME SPOTS if you do not wish to have your name shown.. If you don't include your full name, please enter your bidding number so we can have items prepared

Winning vehicle bidders: Please remember driver's license & a copy of a current insurance card to transfer vehicles

Thank you & see you Wednesday or Thursday!

Lampi Auctioneers
320-274-5393

Created by:   Lampi Auction
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/20/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Dean Koosman
Andy Daniels
John Gohman
8160
G A
3534
9:15am - 9:30am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Duane Maus
6037
Bruce Robuck
11092
Michael Niesche
7123
Bob Woelfel
4991
9:30am - 9:45am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
4055 4055
Stacey Elliott
11079
H A
9637
C B
9781
9:45am - 10:00am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amy Kotzer
11142
E W
11104
G B
7383
10:00am - 10:15am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
JL JL (2)
11139
Joe Borman
7756
10:15am - 10:30am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bailey Damlow
10472
Jamie Lasorella
8447
Derek Sebey
9848
10:30am - 10:45am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
John Bullert
8997
CL CL
J L
2858
10:45am - 11:00am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Adam DeCurtins
6645
Pat Moser
10267
Dan Jost
6510
11:00am - 11:15am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
James Dahlin
4717
Austin Peterson
10987
Trisha Eberle
8995
11:15am - 11:30am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
k w
11130
11:45am - 12:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
David Salzer
4700
Nathan Becker
11145
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Steven Moen
11008
Scott Hoppe
2334
Brent Plumski
10453
J K
2177
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
J L
11081
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Linda Dircks
David Johnson
7836
Mike Brunner
7888
Corey Czycalla
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Chase Leaders
9148
C H
10671
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Doug Foster
10239
T K
10523
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Matthew Niles
8016
Steve Scharpe
10953
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
R C
7191
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
k k
8675
Christopher Rose
10265
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Magaard
11037
Glen Marquette
11067
Mark/Jodi Fasching
4889
H B
11094
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Frank
9190
Brandon McKown
11151
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Hallstrom
11090
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Justin Huhn
10940
Chris Salveson
10986
Glenn Sieve
1797
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
James Stein
10463
Justine Simon
11148
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Eric England
11029
Scott Schirmers
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ben Hougas
11073
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Bryan Kemp
11154
Jake A
11000
Brian Anderson
Joseph Hauer
3930
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Pat Novacek
11064
Ryan Magaard
11037
Tony Hausladen
7346
Jim Kuechle
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Joey Cano
11144
Kyle Mahler
4413
Derek Magaard
11107
Jim Kuechle
2282
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Jared Skroch
6217
Daryl Shields (2)
10969
darin bjerke
9584
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Patrick Brewers
7775
Cheryl Feltman
11157
Curt B
8108
Curt Valen
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Chad Hedlund
4721
Joe Hauer
3930
Travis Bermel
11098
Eric Andersen
EA 11065
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Clark Minks
11096
Dave Rathje
8607
Austin Berg
Lacey Walker
11017
05/21/2020 (Thu.) 8:30am - 8:45am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Dan A
122
Todd Louis
11095
Ian MacCallum
3133
N H
1098
8:45am - 9:00am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
C C
9:15am - 9:30am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Darrell Tuckenhagen
11070
9:45am - 10:00am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Brian B
7733
10:00am - 10:15am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
David Lubowitz
6486
10:15am - 10:30am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
ronald smith smith
10768
10:30am - 10:45am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
11:00am - 11:15am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
John M
11118
Mike Hoekstra
10123
11:15am - 11:30am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Keith Ecklund
Keith Ecklund
11:45am - 12:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Sandra Schutz
Sandra s
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Peter Frank
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
l jude
5885
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Justin Vogel
10191
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Jon Gaida (4)
11109
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ryan Magaard
Ric McMains
9997
2:15pm - 2:30am  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
DF DF
10041
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
JPC Custom Inc.
7198
Tim Piper
10762
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
All slots filled
Brian B
7733
greg pont
greg pont
Tyler Lanie
11127
larry jakes
9287
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

4 Bidders per slot (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nick Waller
6251
Duane Maus
Adam Schumacher
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info