Online Auction Appointment

June Online Consignment Pay/Pickup Appointments

 Thank you for your winning bids on our June 23rd Online Consignment Auction..

Auction Location: Lampi Auction Center - Annandale, MN (located 2 miles east of Annandale on Hwy 55. - Click Here for map!

To abide by social distancing guidelines, please schedule an appointment to come to the office and pay & pickup your items.

PLEASE NOTE: PLEASE PUT YOUR INITIALS IN THE FIRST & LAST NAME SPOTS if you do not wish to have your name shown.. If you don't include your full name, please enter your bidding number so we can have items prepared

Winning vehicle bidders: Please remember driver's license & a copy of a current insurance card to transfer vehicles

Thank you & see you Wednesday or Thursday!

Lampi Auctioneers
320-274-5393

Created by:   Lampi Auction
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
06/24/2020 (Wed.) 9:00am - 9:15am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Roger Colbert (3)
11206
Justin Demarais
8382
Margie Schumacher
9:15am - 9:30am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
H B
994
Andrew Fitzgerald
11220
james baumgarten
7906
CHAD KLEIN
9432
Jason Carlson
11318
9:30am - 9:45am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Brittany Kingsley
11315
Debs Dubbeldee
2907
Gary Foede Foede
2754
Ian MacCallum
#3133
Pat OKeefe
4665
9:45am - 10:00am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Jim Lynch
11229
Darrell Tuckenhagen
11070
JIM ANDERSON
7665
G B
9865
Jeff Kasten
10:00am - 10:15am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Gordon Henry
1373
Matt Fox
11214
Dale Fieldseth
L G
3986
Dean Tilly
2919
10:15am - 10:30am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
ken Preusser
10168
J B
7756
Kari Dircks
11298
M G
11307
Russ Mittelstaedt
10:30am - 10:45am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Jesse Andreoff
10633
Jonathan Steffl
7619
larry may (3)
2915 4 items
10:45am - 11:00am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
C B
8108
J F
93344
A L
11274
Joseph Magda
4769
Bradley Rust
4661
11:00am - 11:15am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
john holland
3918
David Classen
2966
J V
6705
Alan Isaacson
9577
Lee Ellwein
9000
11:15am - 11:30am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jim Christianson
3876
Jeffrey McIntyre
5273
W K
3810
Keith Koivisto
2098
11:30am - 11:45am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Andy Kirchoff
2911
P W
8046
Waynn Isaak
6112
11:45am - 12:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Michael Rekowski (2)
10881
jeff waters
5109
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Tim Carlson
5489
Todd Nilson
6576
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Scott Elfmann
4629
Tim McCarthy
11275
Jonathan Menden
9170
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
William Hallstrom
5369
Joe Roehl
7342
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Joe Roehl
7432
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
J T
10245
C B
8108
larry jakes
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jaron Paul
10922
kjs kjs
10894
JOHN BROWN
Robert Elstad
10279
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
E A
6274
Gary Van Alstine
7126
Ole Olson
3851
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tom Bettendorff
8928
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
L H
9165
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brian Anderson
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
- -
6537
Ron Holm
11301
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Todd Wozniak
C S
11260
Howard Sinnamon
Hs 11197
Nick Halloran
11205
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Clay Johnson
6834
wam wam
8456
tcm tcm
11223
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
r d
11302
GS GS
8405
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Julie Duncan (4)
7325
H K
2005
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Chris Reilly
10202
CHRIS STOPPELMAN
7884 Chris Stoppelman/Rebecca schmieg
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
alayne anderson
10114
Bryan Kemp
11154
Devon/Steve Golla
11209
M A
11218
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Karl Schwarzkopf
Mercury Mountaineer
David Sieberg
2605
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Don Czanstkowski
2076
Rick Borg
10046
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Bret Gohman
11285
Chad Farber
8438
Joe Druga
11235
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
josh bauer
7338
David Jubert
3538
DF DF
10041
Dan Lowrie
9891
Phil Greenhagen
1935
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
chad hedlund
4721
Jason Anderson
8557
Tylor Nilson
10637
brian albachten
7819
D W
9709
06/25/2020 (Thu.) 8:30am - 8:45am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Doug Ruzicka
3998
J G
11212
T K
10269
8:45am - 9:00am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Tommy T
7879
Larry Wika
7689
Liz Etzel
9:00am - 9:15am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
B H
5775
M L
3555
G A
3534
9:15am - 9:30am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Sheryl Menden
8481
9:30am - 9:45am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ryan Otto
10147
9:45am - 10:00am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Dean Tilly
2919
10:00am - 10:15am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jeff Winkels
4738
10:15am - 10:30am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jim Foss
2537
10:30am - 10:45am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
10:45am - 11:00am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
n w
6519
11:00am - 11:15am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Waynn Isaak
6112
11:45am - 12:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Greg Harinen
10923
Jason Danielson
11078
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jordan Stang
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
larry jude
lj
Doug Flugum
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
curt palm
10512
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
DB DB
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
d r
11188
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Davis
11199
Randall McClanahan
10350
2:15pm - 2:30am  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jeff Steckelberg
8391
Kyle Bahl
10115
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Angela Beussman
- -
11254
Joe Stangler
7396
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Brent Plumski
10453
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kaitlin And Zach Hickman
11305
J F
11313
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Scott Macziewski
10050
Matt Miller
7149
g h
2448
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Jeremy Nelson
10201
Mitchell Wicker
10954
Luke Simonson
9712
KEITH FEARING
11255
T P
10762
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

5 Bidders per slot (5)

 
All slots filled
Mark Ertl
11189
chad hedlund
4721
Bryan Kemp
11154
Nick Waller
6251
Peter Smith
11310
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info