Greater New Orleans Rosary Congress

2021 Rosary Congress

This is the sign up website to volunteer to pray a Rosary, Divine Mercy Chaplet and other prayers during a Holy Hour before the Eucharist or at home.  Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Our goal is to cover all the hours starting October 2-October 8.  We welcome anyone near or far to join us in our campaign for Life, Reparation and Peace in our City, Nation and World.  Thank you!

 

http://www.rosarycongress.org

Created by:   Lisa Janusa
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Church/Parish
10/02/2021 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Lisa Janusa
St. Dominic Church
Melanie Baglow
St. Dominic Adoration Chapel
Walter Covens
Home
Judy Garant
Holy Ghost Parish
Kevin Mulvihill
St Mary Magdalen
Gloria Uribe
Santa ana
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Walter Covens
Home
Clara Therio
Mater Dolorosa
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Diane Mussare (2)
St. Helena
Judy Jones
Home
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kathy Desmond
Boston
Maria Eugenia Garay
Blessed Seelos church
Lena Pantanelli
St. Louis King of France/Home
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Phyllis & Bill Walker (2)
Home
Robert Peri
Home
Judy Sabate
Holy name of Jesus
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Monica Darcey
St Philip Neri
Cindy Caron
St. Francis Xavier
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Maria Castillo
Home (Blessed Seelos Church)
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Robin Felber
Home
10/03/2021 (Sun.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
ANN E VIRGADAMO
St. Peter
1:00am - 2:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Zaida Vargas
Blessed.Seelos Church
2:00am - 3:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Zaida Vargas
Blessed Seelos Church
3:00am - 4:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Elba Garay
St Anthony
M Lee
Lake Charles
Ellie Grey (2)
New Orleans
4:00am - 5:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Blue Ribbon
Home
5:00am - 6:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Dovie Scheyd
home (St. Dominic)
6:00am - 7:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Monica Darcey
St Philip Neri
7:00am - 8:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jo Ann & Bobby Guillot (2)
SLKF/Home
8:00am - 9:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Meryl Rooney
Home
9:00am - 10:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Robin Felber
St. Stephen's Church
10:00am - 11:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
T Parks
St. Philip Neri
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Lucille Lampard
St Francis Xavier
Nancy & Fred DuBois (2)
St. Mary Magdalen
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Lucille Lampard
At Francis Xavier
Nancy & Fred DuBois (2)
St. Mary Magdalen
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Lucille Lampard
St Francis Xavier
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Ellie G
New Orleans
Alden Ross
St. Rita, Harahan
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Ellie G
New Orleans
Irma Hamide
Metairie
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Josefa Vargas (2)
St Clement of Rome
Robert Peri
Home
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Josefa Vargas (2)
St Clement of Rome
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Judy Jones
Home
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Lena Pantanelli
St. Louis King of France/Home
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Phyllis & Bill Walker (2)
Home
Meryl and Michael Rooney
Divine Mercy/home
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Dian Pabst
St Clement of Rome
Reyna Murillo
How do I signed for other Hours during the week
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Maureen Cremaldi (2)
Mater Dolorosa
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Irma Hamide
Home
10/04/2021 (Mon.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Heather F
Luling
1:00am - 2:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Heather F
Luling
2:00am - 3:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Heather F
Luling
3:00am - 4:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Elba Garay
Elba Garay
4:00am - 5:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Zaida Vargas
Home
5:00am - 6:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Melissa Maraist
St. Rita/Harahan/Home
6:00am - 7:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Bobby Guillot
SLKF/Home
7:00am - 8:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jo Ann Guillot
SLKF
8:00am - 9:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Margaret-Ann Aquaro
St Williams, Tewksbury, MA
Maria Dueñas
Our Lady Of Prompt Succor Church
Anne Dandry
St. Angela Merici
9:00am - 10:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Margaret-ann Aquaro
St williams, Tewksbury, MA
10:00am - 11:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jeanne Caparso
Assumption Church
Irma Hamide
St Christopher church
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rhonda McCollough
Home
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Heather F
Luling
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marie Wodjac
New Orleans
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jennifer Haynes
St. Jerome
Denease Sorapuru
Home
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
ANN E VIRGADAMO
Home
Judy Jones
Home
Margaret Bieser
Most Blessed Sacrament Adoration Chapel
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Josefa Vargas
St philip Neri
Zaida Parks
SCR
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Julie Ann Martinez
Home
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jo Ann Guillot
SLKF/Home
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Lena Pantanelli
St. Louis King of France/Home
D P
St. Clement of Rome
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Phyllis & Bill Walker (2)
Home
Robert Peri
home
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Monica Darcey
St Philip Neri
Reyna Murillo (3)
Blessed Seelos Catholic Church
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ann Virgadamo
St. Benedict/Home
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Irma Hamide
Home
10/05/2021 (Tue.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Diane Gregoire
St. Angela Merici
1:00am - 2:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Marie Wodjac
New Orleans
2:00am - 3:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3:00am - 4:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
4:00am - 5:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Zaida Vargas
Home
Michael Gietl
home
5:00am - 6:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
6:00am - 7:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Bobby Guillot
SLKF/Home
7:00am - 8:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Elba Garay
Metairie
8:00am - 9:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Anne Dandry
St. Angela Merici
Maria Dueñas
Our Lady of Prompt Succor
9:00am - 10:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Monique Scheyd
St. Louis King of France
JoAnn Guillot
St. Louis King of France
10:00am - 11:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Margaret Bieser (6)
home
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Mary Lynn Weaver
St.Ignatius
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ellie G
New Orleans
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Mary Granier
Home
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Melanie Baglow
Sr. Ann Adoration Chapel
Laura Brooks
Homd
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Judy Jones
Home
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Josefa Vargas
St Philip Neri
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ellie Grey
New Orleans
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
D P
St. Clement of Rome
Wayne And Lyddi
Luling
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Lena Pantanelli
St. Louis King of France/Home
Pat Meyer
St Rita harahan
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Phyllis & Bill Walker (2)
Home
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Monica Darcey
St Philip Neri
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Judy & Bob Martin (2)
St Angela Merici
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Raymond Augustin
St Catherine of Siena/St Rita of Cascia
Irma Hamide
Home
10/06/2021 (Wed.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Robin Felber
Monastery of the Holy Cross - Chicago
1:00am - 2:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Marie Wodjac
New Orleans
Dan Landry
AMA Adoration chapel
2:00am - 3:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Elizabeth Laiche
St. Anthony of Padua, Luling, LA
Glen DeRoche
AMA Adoration chapel
3:00am - 4:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Elizabeth Laiche
St. Anthony of Padua, Luling, LA
Paul Mustacchia
AMA Adoration chapel
4:00am - 5:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Zaida Vargas
Home
5:00am - 6:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Michael Madere
AMA Adoration Chapel
6:00am - 7:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Bobby Guillot
SLKF/Home
7:00am - 8:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Maria Dueñas
Our Lady of Prompt Succir
8:00am - 9:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Anne Dandry
St. Angela Merici
Maria Dueñas
Our Lady of Prompt Succor
9:00am - 10:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Danny & Sharon Nemeth (2)
OLPH/ST PATRICK/HOME
10:00am - 11:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
MaryCarolyn Stevens
Xavier Prep School
Claire Orth
SLKF/home
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Pat Meyer
St Rita harahan
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ellie Grey
New Orleans
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Vedeckis
St. Joseph Ponchatoula
Heather F
AMA Chapel
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rita .
Luling
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Judy & Bob Martin (2)
St Angela Merico
Judy Jones
Home
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Josefa Vargas
St Philip Neri
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
D P
St. Clement of Rome
Sandy LaRue
AMA. Chapel
Dave Faucheaux
AMA chapel
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
jeanette mouney
st. rita of harahan
Heather F
AMA chapel
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Lena Pantanelli
St. Louis King of France
Cheryl M
St Clement of Rome
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Phyllis & Bill Walker (2)
Home
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Monica Darcey
St Philip Neri
Jo Ann Guillot
SLKF/Home
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Ann virgadamo
Home
Marylyn Comesana
Divine Mercy
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ann virgadamo
Home
10/07/2021 (Thu.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Robin Felber
Monastery of the Holy Cross - Chicago
1:00am - 2:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Heather F
AMA Chapel
Chris Boudreaux
AMA chapel
2:00am - 3:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Elizabeth Laiche
St. Anthony of Padua, Luling, LA
3:00am - 4:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Elizabeth Laiche
St. Anthony of Padua, Luling, LA
4:00am - 5:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Zaida Vargas
Home
5:00am - 6:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Claire G
St. Anthony
Heather F
AMA chapel
Stanley Dufrene
AMA Chapel
6:00am - 7:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Bobby Guillot
SLKF/Home
7:00am - 8:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Laura Mendola
St. Philip Neri Adoration Chapel
8:00am - 9:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Anne Dandry
St. Angela Merici
Maria Dueñas
Our Lady of Prompt Succor
9:00am - 10:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Lisa Janusa
Home
Elba Garay
New Orleans
10:00am - 11:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Claire Orth
SLKF/Home
Marylyn Comesana
Divine Mercy/Home
Anne Martinez
Abortion Clinic sidewalk
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Pat Meyer
St Rita harahan
Irma Hamide
Home
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Bealer
Home
Ellie G
New Orleans
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Judeth Roman
St. Rita of Cascia
Joel Jurgens
Uptown Adoration Chapel
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Denease Sorapuru
Home
June Barrette
St. Matthew Parish
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Judy & Bob Martin (2)
St. Angela Merici
Judy Jones
Home
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Josefa Vargas
St Philip Neri
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jo Ann Guillot
St. Dominic Adoration Chapel
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Mary Trentacosta
St.Patrick
Helen Hughes
Helen Hughes. St Angela merici
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Lena Pantanelli
St. Louis King of France/Home
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Phyllis & Bill Walker (2)
Home
embra bridges
St Mary of The Angels
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Monica Darcey
St Philip Neri
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Diane Robert
St. Anthony of Padua Luling/Home
Marylyn Comesana
Divine Mercy/Home
11:00pm - 12:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
D P
St. Clement of Rome
Heather F
AMA chapel
10/08/2021 (Fri.) 12:00am - 1:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Robin Felber
Monastery of the Holy Cross - Chicago
Irma Hamide
Home
1:00am - 2:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Maria Castillo
Home
Marie Wodjac
Home
Dennis Stevens
Luling
2:00am - 3:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Elizabeth Laiche
St. Anthony of Padua, Luling, LA
3:00am - 4:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Elizabeth Laiche
St. Anthony of Pauda, Luling, LA
4:00am - 5:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Zaida Vargas
Home
5:00am - 6:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Terry Brockman
Luling
D P
Home
6:00am - 7:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Bobby Guillot
SLKF/Home
Anne Dandry
St. Angela Merici
7:00am - 8:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Lena Pantanelli
St. Louis King of France/Home
8:00am - 9:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Maria Dueñas
Our Lady of Prompt Succor
9:00am - 10:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Carmelina Martinez
Home
Johnny Chauvin
Luling
10:00am - 11:00am  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Claire Orth
SLKF/Home
Marylyn Comesana
Divine Mercy/Home
Donna M
St. Christopher
Tom Lang
St. Dominic
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Pat Meyer
St Rita harahan
Fiorella Herrera (2)
Adoration Chapel, St Clement of Rome
Gloria Salmeron
John Bosco
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Josefa Vargas
SPN
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carmen I Montoya
Honduras
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Maria Ev Valera
Honduras
Georgina S De Flores
Honduras
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Joel Jurgens
Uptown Adoration Chapel
Judy Jones
Home
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Josefa Vargas
St Philip Neri
Lisa Janusa
Holy Hour Online
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ma Elena Varela
Honduras
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Ma Cristina Ramos
Honduras
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Kathy Desmond
Boston
8:00pm - 9:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Phyllis & Bill Walker (2)
Home
Irma Hamide
Home
9:00pm - 10:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Monica Darcey
St Philip Neri
10:00pm - 11:00pm  

Place of Prayer/Adoration (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Marylyn Comesana
Divine Mercy/Home
Elba Garay
New Orleans
Josefa Vargas
New Orleans
Zaida Vargas
New Orleans
Marie Wodjac
New Orleans
Heather F
Luling
Dave F
New Orleans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |