Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Black and Gold Auctions

September 9 Auction Pickup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Black and Gold Auctions

Created by:   Charles Price
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
09/10/2020
(Thu. 9:00am - 5:00pm)

9:00 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Lucas w
James Hall
Kathy Sharp
Connie Hamilton Hamilton
Jack Stiefvater

9:15 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Jones
mark hawkins
Doug Harl
Kayce Smith
Roy English
Thank You

9:30 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Justin Wehmeyer
Also Pam Wehmeyer
Jeanette Lyon
Cindy Anderson
Charles Lockwood (2)

9:45 AM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Cindy Burlison
LISA THOMAS
william Albrecht jr
Sierra Bennett
Carmen Hendren will pick up

10:00 AM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Cassie Wallsmith
Margaret Deaver
Ronald Broxton

10:15 AM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jack Stiefvater
Annette Canote
Sheila Wieman
ralph hill

10:30 AM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Lori Laverty
Nila Holmes (2)

10:45 AM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Jennifer Buckner
Darrin Haas
Charles Kincannon

11:00 AM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Bill Stuby
Quentin Lester
cookie searcy
Raymond Thebeau

11:15 AM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Frank Kramer
Pick up for Linda McNally
Maria St.John

11:30 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Jason Martin
rick moore (3)
Sandy Claycamp

11:45 AM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Angela Cassell
Sandy Claycamp

12:00 Noon (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Susan Jenkins
Eric Byrne

12:15 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
John Weaver
David Bates

12:30 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Tina Balvanz
I think I had something from last week too. Thank you
Alicia Kelley
Sharon Pasley

12:45 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Ben Runkle
Janet Ousley
SHARON RITZO

1:00 PM (5)

 
All slots filled
Peggy Easter
John Neebe
Sarah Grim
Brenda Miranda
Shelly Vishnefske

1:15 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
f Luetkemeier
Doug Henley

1:30 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Randy Ballew
Together w/ Jacque Ballew
Jacquelynn Ballew
Together w/ Randy Ballew
Mazie Niles

1:45 PM (5)

 

2:00 PM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Matthew Payne
Mary Sapp
Cindy Arbuckle
Lorie McWilliams

2:15 PM (5)

 

2:30 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
fred bair

2:45 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Diana Papoulious
Sharon Buckler

3:00 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
JAMES ADAMS
Christina Dennison
steve schley

3:15 PM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Shane Fletcher
Juda Jackson
Holly White
Rebecca Callahan

3:30 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Edith Swisher
Dave Slaughter
Shane Fletcher

3:45 PM (5)

 

4:00 PM (5)

 
All slots filled
James House
Ron/Brenda Broxton
Christina Dennison
Renee Johnmeyer
Brian Cooper
Thanks!

4:15 PM (5)

 

4:30 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Andy Robinson
B Reigelsberger

4:45 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
John Thorpe
will lamm
Marilyn Danko
Changed to Thursday to to a previous commitment I forgot about

5:00 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
k carson
Cindy Andrews
Anna Comfort
09/11/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 4:45pm)

9:00 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Steve Oetker
Tracy Perkins
Joyce Arrowood (3)
invioice 76967

9:15 AM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Mark Martin
Picking up for Donna Martin
DOT MAASEN
Annette KOLLING BUCKLEY
Tanya Trujillo

9:30 AM (5)

 

9:45 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Laura Bergin
Tina Allen (2)
9:45
Christy Johnson (2)
573-999-3951

10:00 AM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ed Marshall

10:15 AM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
charles koelling koelling

10:30 AM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Chris JONES
Russell McCampbell

10:45 AM (5)

 

11:00 AM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Duane Dittrick
Marilyn Danko
Rosalind Drager

11:15 AM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Jeff Adamovicz

11:30 AM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
cynthia evans
i will also be picking up items from 9/7 auction. thanks so much!!
Joe Parcell

11:45 AM (5)

 

12:00 Noon (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Justin Hahn
Eric Byrne

12:15 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Shanna Dale
pinking shears

12:30 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Blake Brown
Aimie Brendel will be picking up for blake brown
EMILY HANCOCK

12:45 PM (5)

 

1:00 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Timothy Johnson
Alicia Fults

1:15 PM (5)

 

1:30 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Geri Lynch (2)

1:45 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Royce Anderson

2:00 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
leon jovanovic
michael siegmund

2:15 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Bec Francis

2:30 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Matthew Jones
Jeff Markway
will not arrive until 3 pm
Patrick Ellison

2:45 PM (5)

 

3:00 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Heather Hurst
Justin Hahn

3:15 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
A H
Caroline Detweiler
Bill Ruser

3:30 PM (5)

 

3:45 PM (5)

 

4:00 PM (5)

 

4:15 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Victoria Clark
Lot 965 & 968.
Tammy Tweedy

4:30 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Vern Pierce
Christine Lindsey
replacing Saturday signup
Brittney Leighton

4:45 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Richard Smith
09/12/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:45pm)

9:00 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Walter Winn
Bobbi Gourley
Justin Schwarzlose

9:15 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Virgil Hoffman
Daniel Pauley
Invoice 76620 & 76850
Lucas w

9:30 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Michelle Comella
Amy Jo Black-Zager
Brian Campbell

9:45 AM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Brenda Riley
Susan Koprivica

10:00 AM (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Marylou H.

10:15 AM (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Rodney Ginter
Caryn will pick up the item

10:30 AM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Ross Prevo
Donna Perry

10:45 AM (3)

 

11:00 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Lloyd Sumner
Jolie Russell
Duane Dittrick

11:15 AM (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gary Littrell
Have 2 auctions to pick up

11:30 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Timbrook
Leigh Trower
I also have one item from last auction
RHONDA UNGER
Have to change from 10 am

11:45 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Russell Gish Gish
Rhonda Koncor
Lori Westhues
I also have one item from last auction.
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info