Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Black and Gold Auctions

October 14 Auction Pickup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Black and Gold Auctions

Created by:   Charles Price
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
10/15/2020
(Thu. 9:00am - 5:00pm)

9:00 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Gary Leimkuehler
I will pick up an item from last weeks auction as well.
Lucas
Vicki Chadwell
Michael Gardner
Eric Brockman
Libby Ingersoll will pick up

9:15 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
SHARON RITZO
Mitchell The
Shelly Korte
I have one group of items to pick up from last week as well if possible.
Charles Kincannon
Dustin Reed

9:30 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Randy Ballew
Paying with Jacque Ballew
Jacquelynn Ballew
Paying with Randy Ballew
Tom Franklin
SHARON RITZO
Christi Koenig
2 lots of books

9:45 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
mary sapp
Joe Burkart
Bob Moore
Taylor Bacon
Janette Chape

10:00 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
Dean Sherrill
One item, would like to talk with Chuck if possible
Justin Schwarzlose
Jeff Adamovicz
Harry Enderle
Jo Bridgewater

10:15 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
John Wade
Christy Johnson
Lee Garrison
Jim Luecke
Maurice Helmka

10:30 AM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Nancy Duncan
J Whitesides
V Whitesides
Raymond Ruch

10:45 AM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jim Poulseb
Pick up Winchester Model 94 Rifle
Brian Montross
oil painting
DENNIS OSER
Susan Jenkins

11:00 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
donald wiedner
Lynn Calvin
ralph hill
Spencer Larkin
F Luetkemeier

11:15 AM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Fred Smith
Fred & Gayla
Sheila
miles bair
pick up for fred bair

11:30 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
k carson
Rhonda Koncor
please use card on file for purchase - David will be picking up items
Kathryn Dotson
Loren LaMere
Amy Black-Zager
Picking up items from two auctions

11:45 AM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Shirah Pilger
Bryan Snyder
David McNear
Margaret Ledda

12:00 Noon (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Robert Carl
Edward Lee
Randy Harkins
use cc for pmt
Marylou Hudnall
Larry Hall will pick up item for me.

12:15 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
JoAnn Schulte
Daniel Hahn
Sam Sullivan

12:30 PM (5)

 
All slots filled
Nathan McLeod
Buck Green
Greg Brandon
Matthew Thomas
Vern Pierce

12:45 PM (5)

 
All slots filled
Joe STEUBER
Frank Page
Renee Simmons
Troy Precht
Bruce Scovill

1:00 PM (5)

 
All slots filled
Justin Wehmeyer
Also Pam Wehmeyer
Reggie Ahlfield
Should I wait for a background check on the shotgun? If so, please e-mail me and I'll set up a later time.
Frank Kramer
Chris Egbert
Chris Egbert

1:15 PM (5)

 
All slots filled
Trudy Clevenger
MICHAEL GRISSOM
Sam Sullivan
John Zondca
Noel LaMere

1:30 PM (5)

 
All slots filled
Brock Jones
Bill Stuby
Dana Daum
Michael Johnson
Mazie Niles

1:45 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Todd Gray
John Smith

2:00 PM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Robert Brown
Sam Sullivan
Paula Stuebben
charles koelling koelling

2:15 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Chris Cordell
George Bolte

2:30 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Terry Kiley
john turnbaugh
Enya Gracechild

2:45 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
John Utrecht
Carrie Wohlers
Jeff Murray

3:00 PM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Kathleen neason
Jim House
Roger Duncan
Ed Hickman

3:15 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Mark Hopfenziz
Peter Bermudez

3:30 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Ashley Edwards
Theresa Sapp
Steve Cain
Theresa Sapp will pick up

3:45 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Paul Hague

4:00 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Mark Miller
My Wife Sally will pick up
Leigh Trower

4:15 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Rosalind Drager

4:30 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Victoria Clark
jerry livingston

4:45 PM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
DAVID SLAUGHTER
Bob Beyer
Michelle Mccoy
Debbie Obley

5:00 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
S Weinstein
Joshua Soper
J Musco
10/16/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 4:45pm)

9:00 AM (5)

 
All slots filled
TERRY W. W. SCOGGINS SCOGGINS
Caroline Lenczowski
Brian Nelson
Jodie Jackson
Jennifer Buckner

9:15 AM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Don R Zeller Zeller
Emily Curtis
Katherine Horn

9:30 AM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Theresia St.Vrain
Mark Hawkins

9:45 AM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Becky Robinson

10:00 AM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Cheryl Thomas
Shane Fletcher
Alan Bergfield

10:15 AM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Bonnie Hadley

10:30 AM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Keith Foster

10:45 AM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Angela Cassell
Duane Dittrick

11:00 AM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Angela Rehagen
cookie searcy
Jill Ray

11:15 AM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Angie Ward

11:30 AM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Michael Kelley
Krystal Canine

11:45 AM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Ann Waisner
Will pay at pick-up

12:00 Noon (5)

 

12:15 PM (5)

 

12:30 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Anna Comfort
BEN RUNKLE
melanie bryan

12:45 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Fae Townsend
3 lots
Vonne Kilbourn

1:00 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Joe McCune
Gary Stewart
Jay Pulliam

1:15 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Geri Lynch
Taylor Tope
Noel LaMere

1:30 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Royce Anderson
Tim Lageman

1:45 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Cindy Arbuckle

2:00 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Molly Karrasch
Jacki Luttrell will pick up items again, thank you!

2:15 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Thomas Proctor

2:30 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Tanya Trujillo

2:45 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Drew Goser
Thanks!
Diana Papoulias
Cancelled Saturday decided to go today

3:00 PM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Jim Sappington
Susan Mayfield
Will pickup all items
Scott Galeski
steve schley

3:15 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Laura Bergin
Ginny Wing

3:30 PM (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Edith Swisher

3:45 PM (5)

 

4:00 PM (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
CHAD BACKES
Eric Van Boening

4:15 PM (5)

 

4:30 PM (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Toby Ballew
Abigail Beeler
teresa tobias
Christine Lindsey

4:45 PM (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Gary Moser
Brian Enslen
Johnathan Williams
10/17/2020
(Sat. 9:00am - 11:45pm)

9:00 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
PHYLLIS WALKER
Richard Sterling
glenn townley

9:15 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Kathy Mitchell
JOHN HAWLEY
Belinda Karney

9:30 AM (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Roberta Gourley
Clinton Jones

9:45 AM (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Cassie Wallsmith

10:00 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Steve Mattice
Billy Albrecht
Misty Mayfield

10:15 AM (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Ana Lopez
Us Girls See You

10:30 AM (3)

 

10:45 AM (3)

 

11:00 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Joshua Whitten
Rodney Ginter
Fran Madden

11:15 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Sherry Robertson
Brian Campbell
Stella Judkins

11:30 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Juda Jackson
G Fritz
C Dennison

11:45 AM (3)

 
All slots filled
Helen Jarvis
Russell Gish Gish
Zachary Brown
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info