Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rick's Kicks

Sign up for Oct 12 -18th

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Rick Goss
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
10/12/2020 (Mon.) NINJAS  4:00pm - 4:30pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Ankit & Anusha Bangalore (2)
Everton Fonseca
LEVEL 1  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Colton Meyers
Ankit & Anusha Bangalore (2)
Eric Martin
Ericson
LEVEL 2 / 3  5:15pm - 6:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Avenly Hall
Jennifer Ingram
Sawyer Ingram
Brandon Lee
Brionna Lee
Chelsea and Tyler Hightower (2)
ALYSON Levine (2)
Sawyer and Wyatt levine
Mia & Rucks Yerger (2)
Isabel DePool
LEVEL 4 /BLACK BELT  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Izabela Myslak
Thomas M
Jennifer Ingram
Luke Ingram
Santiago Olivier Ramos
Santi olivier
Neeru Digani
Aasmaa Digani
Loreto Trejo
Amber Paulsen
Grant
10/13/2020 (Tue.) LEVEL 1  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Luke Pressley
LEVEL 2  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Amanda Martin
Landon Martin
LEVEL 3  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Jessica Stott
Connor Stott
Rory Keating
Reece And Q Housewright
Chelsea Hightower
Isabel & Antonio DePool (2)
LEVEL 4 / BLACK BELTS  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Izabela Myslak
Thomas M
Santiago Olivier Ramos
Loreto Trejo
Graham Schwartz
Jill Tupper (2)
Caleb and Josiah
Jill Farmer
Luke farmer
Rishi Bijili
TEENS / ADULTS / BLACK BELTS  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Santiago Olivier Ramos
Santiago
Yuliya Saniyeva (2)
Stephen and Ayden
Ethan Housewright
Diana Ellis
Thomas Ellis
jack cunningham
10/14/2020 (Wed.) NINJAS  4:00pm - 4:30pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Everton Fonseca
LEVEL 2  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Yuliya Saniyeva
Travis
Jack Stewart
Jackson Stewart
Darla McLane
Blake McLane
LEVEL 1 / 3  5:15pm - 6:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Kristin Durbin
Tanner Durbin
Christina Lobarinas
Aiden Lobarinas
Chelsea and Tyler Hightower (2)
Sandy Cohen
Max Cohen
Courtney Akai (3)
Chase, Cruz & Cash!
Reece And Quinn Housewright (2)
LEVEL 4 / BLACK BELTS  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Santiago Olivier Ramos
Santiago
Nicholas Brooks
Amber Paulsen
Grant
Rishi Bijili
Melanie Stewart
Evan
10/15/2020 (Thu.) LEVEL1  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Siddharth Sarayu (2)
Siddharth and sarayu
Brittany Evans
Banks
Kristina Kleckner
Christian Klackner
LEVEL2  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Chrissy Thurman
Chase Thurman
LEVEL 3  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Jessica Stott
Connor Stott
Kenneth Chen
Reece And Quinn Housewright (2)
Fisher Benovitz
Irina Tereshok
Ivan
Jessica Ogden
Wesley Ogden
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Ashley Peril
Connor
LEVLE 4 / BLACK BELTS  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Santiago Olivier Ramos
Santiago
Loreto Trejo
Nicholas Brooks
Gaby Morris
Alex Morris
Neeru D
Aasmaa Digani
jack cunningham
Ashley Peril
Jackson
Tracy Glasgow
Rachel Glasgow
Ankit & Anusha Bangalore (2)
Greg, Clark, and Danny Kinneer (3)
Diana Ellis
Thomas Ellis
Teens /Adults / Black Belts  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
3 of 18 slots filled
Christina Lobarinas
Logan Lobarinas
Bryce's Zollinger
Tracy Glasgow
Tyler Glasgow

RESERVATION SLOTS (20)

 
10/16/2020 (Fri.) PIZZA / NERF NIGHT  6:00pm - 9:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (20)

 
19 of 20 slots filled
Santiago Olivier Ramos
Santiago
Yuliya Saniyeva (4)
Travis, Seth, Ayden and Kaitlyn
Jessica Stott (2)
Connor
Kristin Durbin
Tanner Durbin
Reece And Qu Housewright (2)
Isabel & Antonio DePool (2)
Mia Chase
Emily Chase
Chelsea and Tyler Hightower (2)
Rosario Egan (3)
Stephen, Senan & Ryan Supratman. 3 For Cheese Pizza!
Christian Gonzalez
10/17/2020 (Sat.) NINJAS  9:30am - 10:00am  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
LEVELS 1 / 2  10:00am - 10:45am  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Yuliya Saniyeva
Travis
MIRNA YERGER
Rucks Yerger
Siddharth Sarayu (2)
Siddharth n sarayu
Darla McLane
Blake McLane
Isabel DePool
Mia Chase
Emily Chase
Charles George
Ryan George
Joy Long
Daniel
Vivi Elliott
LEVELS 3 /4  10:45am - 11:45am  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Santiago Olivier Ramos
Santiago
Stacey Sanchez
Braxton Sanchez (Purple)
Isabel & Antonio DePool (2)
Kristina Kleckner
Kenneth Kleckner
Jill Farmer
Luke Farmer
Joy Long (2)
David and Micah
TEENS / ADULTS / BLACK BELTS  11:50am - 1:00pm  

RESERVATION SLOTS (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Santiago Olivier Ramos
Santiago
Yuliya Saniyeva (2)
Ayden and Stephen
Ethan Housewright
Jack Benovitz
Debbie Bonenberger (3)
Elise B., Max B., Brooks H.
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info