Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rick's Kicks

Sept 14 - 20th

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Rick Goss
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/14/2020 (Mon.) NINJAS  4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Attendance (16)

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Everton Fonseca
Level 1  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Attendance (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Colton Meyers
Eric Martin
Ericson Martin
Levels 2 & 3  5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Attendance (16)

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Ankit & Anusha Bangalore (2)
Yuliya Saniyeva (2)
Travis and Seth
Avenly Hall
Alyson Levine (2)
Sawyer and Wyatt Levine
Jennifer Ingram
Sawyer Ingram
Tyler Hightower
Andrea Reynolds
James Reynolds
Level 4  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Attendance (16)

 
All slots filled
Ankit & Anusha Bangalore (2)
Amber Paulsen
Grant
Joy Long
David Long
Andrew Sorey
Jennifer Ingram
Luke Ingram
Joshua Trejo
Leonardo Kirsten
Leonardo
Raul Aldrey (8)
BBC  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Attendance (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Izabela Myslak
Thomas M
Rory Keating
Rosario Egan
Senan W
Neeru Digani
Aasmaa Digani
Andrew Sorey
Nicholas Brooks
Nicholas Brooks
Ashley Peril (2)
Connor & Jackson Peril
09/15/2020 (Tue.) Level 1  4:00pm - 4:45am  

Attendance (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Luke Pressley
Kristin Durbin
Tanner Durbin
Brittany Evans
Banks
Level 2  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Attendance (16)

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Chrissy Thurman
Chrissy Thurman
Level 3  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Attendance (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Stacey Sanchez
Braxton Sanchez Purple Belt
Kenneth Chen
Chelsea Hightower
Isabel & Antonio DePool (2)
Jessica Stott
Connor Stott
Isabel DePool
Level 4 / Black Belts  6:15pm - 7:00am  

Attendance (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Joshua Trejo
Bonita Keith (2)
Grayson & Conley Keith
Micole Schwartz
Graham
Rishi Bijili
Raul Aldrey
Santi Gutierrez
Teens / Adults / Black Belts  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Attendance (16)

 
10 of 16 slots filled
Rosario Egan
Yuliya Saniyeva (2)
Ayden and Stephen
Tracy Glasgow
Tyler Glasgow
Christina Lobarinas
Logan Lobarinas
Christy Garza
Dilan
Raul Aldrey (2)
Gustavo & Raul
Ethan Housewright
J Pointer
09/16/2020 (Wed.) NINJAS  4:00pm - 4:30am  

Attendance (16)

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Everton Fonseca
Level 2  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Attendance (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Yuliya Saniyeva
Seth
Darla McLane
Blake McLane
Jack Stewart
Jackson Stewarr
Level 1 / 3  5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Attendance (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Joy Long
Daniel Long
Tyler Hightower
Christina Lobarinas
Aiden Lobarinas
Wesley Ogden Ogden
Wesley Ogden
Courtney Akai (3)
Chase, Cruz & Cash!
Level 4 / Black Belts  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Attendance (16)

 
9 of 16 slots filled
Melanie Stewart
Amber Paulsen
Grant
Neeru Digani
Aasmaa Digani
Joy Long
Micah Long
Andrew Sorey
Nicholas Brooks
Nicholas Brooks
Joshua Trejo
Rishi Bijili
Miriam Gunn
09/17/2020 (Thu.) Level 1  4:00pm - 4:45am  

Attendance (16)

 
2 of 16 slots filled
Kelly Read
Brittany Evans
Banks
Level 2  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Attendance (16)

 
4 of 16 slots filled
Amanda Martin
Landon Martin
Chrissy Thurman
Chase Thurman
Ashutosh Atre (2)
Yash & Sachin Atre
Level 3  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Attendance (16)

 
9 of 16 slots filled
Chelsea Hightower
Tracy Glasgow
Rachel Glasgow
Jessica Stott
Connor Stott
Irina Tereshok
Ivan
Fisher Benovitz
Greg, Clark, and Danny Kinneer (3)
Stacey Sanchez
Braxton Sanchez (Purple)
Levels 4 / Black Belts  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Attendance (16)

 
5 of 16 slots filled
Andrew Sorey
Jack Benovitz
Jill Tupper (2)
Caleb and Josiah
Santiago Gutierrez-Leyva
teens/ Adults / Black Belts  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Attendance (16)

 
8 of 16 slots filled
Lucas Vaughn
Ethan Housewright
J Pointer
Gaby Morris
Alex Morris
Nikhil P
Chris Hardwick
Chase
Maria Rodriguez
Gregory Rodriguez
Ashutosh Atre
Yuvraj Atre
09/19/2020 (Sat.)    

Attendance (16)

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Charles George
Ryan George
Ninjas  9:30am - 10:00am  

Attendance (16)

 
Levels 1/ 2  10:00am - 10:45am  

Attendance (16)

 
6 of 16 slots filled
Yuliya Saniyeva
Travis
Kristina Kleckner
Christian Kleckner
Brandon Lee
Brionna Lee
Isabel DePool
Holly Sechrest
Luke
Ashutosh Atre
Sachin Atre
Levels 3 /4  10:50am - 11:45am  

Attendance (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Rory Keating
Ashley Peril
Jackson Peril
Kristina Kleckner
Kenneth Kleckner
Jill Farmer
Luke farmer
Isabel & Antonio DePool (2)
Izabela Myslak
Thomas M
Teens /Adults / Black Belts  11:50am - 1:00am  

Attendance (16)

 
9 of 16 slots filled
Tracy Glasgow
Tyler Glasgow
Ethan Housewright
J Pointer
Debbie Bonenberger (3)
Elise B., Max B., Brooks H.
Yuliya Saniyeva (2)
Stephen and Ayden
Ashutosh Atre
Yuvraj Atre
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info