Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Rick's Kicks

January 11 -16

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Rick Goss
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
01/11/2021 (Mon.) Ninjas  4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
Level 1  4:30pm - 5:15am  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
Level 2 / 3  5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
5 of 18 slots filled
Colton Meyers
Tyler Hightower
Avenly Hall
Jennifer Ingram
Sawyer Ingram
Yuliya Saniyeva
Travis P
Level 4 / BLACK BELTS  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Rosario Egan
Senan Whitty
Ankit & Anusha Bangalore (2)
Miriam Gunn
Alex Ifert
Alex Ifert
Aasmaa Digani
Aasmaa Digani
Jennifer Ingram
Luke Ingram
Emma Rose
Gautam and Manya Vennapu
santiago olivier ramos
santi
BBC  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Rosario Egan
Senan Whitty
Miriam Gunn
Aasmaa Digani
Aasmaa Digani
Rory Keating
Ashley Peril (2)
Connor & Jackson Peril
Diana Ellis
Thomas Ellis
Izabela Myslak
Thomas M
santiago olivier ramos
santi
01/12/2021 (Tue.) LEVEL 3  5:30am - 6:15am  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Amanda Martin
Landon Martin.
Jessica Stott
Connor Stott
Chelsea Hightower
Quinn Housewright
LEVEL 4 / BLACK BELTS  6:15am - 7:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
santiago olivier ramos
santi
LEVEL 1  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
LEVEL 2  4:45pm - 5:30am  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Christina Lobarinas
Aiden Lobarinas
Eric Martin
Ericson
Brad Cohen
Max Cohen
William Weinkam
LEVEL 4 / BLACK BELTS  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
2 of 18 slots filled
Rishi Bijili
santiago olivier ramos
santi
TEENS / ADULTS  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Christina Lobarinas
Logan Lobarinas
santiago olivier ramos
santi
Ethan And Kara Housewright (2)
01/13/2021 (Wed.) NINJAS  4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
LEVEL 2  4:30pm - 5:15pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Yuliya Saniyeva
Travis P
LEVEL 1 / 3  5:15pm - 6:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Tyler Hightower
Connie Chen
Kenneth Chen
Bhanusri Durbhakula
Jack Stewart
Jack Stewart
Kelly Read
Ferris
Jessica Arons
Brendan Arons
LEVEL 4 / BLACK BELTS  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Miriam Gunn
Aasmaa Digani
Aasmaa Digani
Rishi Bijili
Erin Wagner (2)
Robert and Jason
Nicholas Brooks
Gautam and Manya Vennapu
santiago olivier ramos
santi
BBC  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Rosario Egan
Senan Whitty
Miriam Gunn
Aasmaa Digani
Aasmaa Digani
Rory Keating
Ashley Peril (2)
Connor & Jackson Peril
Diana Ellis
Thomas Ellis
Izabela Myslak
Thomas M
Nicholas Brooks
01/14/2021 (Thu.) LEVEL 1  4:00pm - 4:45pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Jessica Arons
Owen Arons
LEVEL 2  4:45pm - 5:30pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Chrissy Thurman
Chase Thurman
Sriharshini Maddipati (2)
Siddharth and sarayu
Luke Pressley
Joy Long
Daniel Long
Mancy Kirkland
Carter Kirkland
LEVEL 3  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Jessica Stott
Connor Stott
Connie Chen
Kenneth Chen- Makeup class for week of Christmas
Chelsea Hightower
Fisher Benovitz
Stacey Sanchez
Wesley ogden
LEVEL 4 / BLACK BELTS  6:15pm - 7:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Joy Long (2)
David and Micah Long
Melanie Stewart
Evan
Emma Rose
Jill Farmer
Luke farmer
Greg, Clark, and Danny Kinneer (3)
jack cunningham
Nathan Julin
caden meier
Nikhil Prasad
santiago olivier ramos
santi
TEENS / ADULTS  7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
13 of 18 slots filled
Miriam Gunn
Alex Ifert
Bonita Keith (2)
Grayson & Conley Keith
Jack Benovitz
Gautam and Manya Vennapu
Debbie Bonenberger (3)
Elise B., Max. B., Brooks H.
Bryce Zollinger
santiago olivier ramos
santi
Ethan And Kara Housewright (2)
01/16/2021 (Sat.) NINJAS  9:30am - 10:00am  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
1 of 18 slots filled
Sophia Reboredo
LEVEL 1 / 2  10:00am - 10:45am  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Sriharshini Maddipati (2)
Siddharth and sarayu
Charles George
Ryan George
Brandon Lee
Brionna Lee
DePool Perez
Antonio DePool
Jim Yerger
Rucks
Kristina Kleckner
Christian Kleckner
LEVEL 3 / 4  10:45am - 11:45am  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
11 of 18 slots filled
Ashley Peril (2)
Connor & Jackson Peril
Avery Clay
santiago olivier ramos
santi
Irina Tereshok
Ivan
William Knowlton (2)
William and Victoria
Colton Tutt
DePool Perez
Isabel DePool
Quinn Housewright
Kristina Kleckner
Kenneth Kleckner
TEENS / ADULTS  11:45am - 1:00pm  

Reservation Slots (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Alex Ifert
santiago olivier ramos
santi
William Knowlton (2)
William and Victoria
Ethan And Kara Housewright (2)
Summer Whitlock
Tyler Glasgow
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |