Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
JK taekwondo members

JK TAEKWONDO (APR 5 to APR 9 )

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Jin Kim
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
04/05/2021 (Mon.) 3:50pm - 4:20pm  

Tiny Tigers (age 4 to 6) (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Briana Liu (2)
Nolan & Natalie
Sunghee Ko
Matthew
Benjamin Juarez (2)
Ben & Leo
Danielle Tortorelli
Kingston
4:30pm - 5:10pm  

Children Purple/Green/Blue Belt (age 6 to 12) (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Elasha Nunez
Ella N
Ryder Hubbard
Jenai Rutledge
Callen
Son Le
Ethan
Heather Rusch
Blake Rusch
Jess Harvat
Evan
Patricia Gallegos
Joseph
Avery Mccall
5:20pm - 6:00pm  

Children Brown Belt & Up (age 6 to 12) (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Alex Lohman
Kerri Wenke
Reagen
Jennifer Moe
Emery
Audrey Tarr
Gabe
Amelie Fisette
Brandon Warren
Silas Warren
Sarah Hatfield
Ben Hanson
Aynne Kim
6:50pm - 7:40pm  

Teen & Adult (age 12 & up) (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Kavya Mujumdar
Chris Branam
Audrey Tarr
Mike
MYUNG SUMI (2)
Jaeyoung Nam
Corina Chua (2)
Edward and Edmund
Kristy Kim
04/06/2021 (Tue.) 3:50pm - 4:20pm  

Tiny Tigers (age 4 to 6) (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Sunghee Ko
Matthew
Josh Mahler
Benjamin Juarez (2)
Ben & Leo
Danielle Tortorelli
Kingston
4:30pm - 5:10pm  

Children White/Yellow Belt (age 6 to 12) (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Jason Lancaster
Fletcher
Kyrylo Konovalov (2)
Andrew & Ariel
Son Le
Emma
Sarah Hatfield
Ben Hanson
Gabby Russo
5:20pm - 6:00pm  

Children Purple/Green/Blue Belt (age 6 to 12) (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Young Ryu (2)
Alex&Leo
Elasha Nunez
Ella N
Jenai Rutledge (2)
Brayden & Callen
Heather Rusch
Blake Rusch
Gosia Wikiel (2)
Adam and Ella
Tracy Wilcox
Del
Avery Mccall
6:50pm - 7:40pm  

Family (all levels) (18)

 
9 of 18 slots filled
Kavya Mujumdar
Hwan Kim
Danielle Tortorelli (3)
Dani, Brayden and Ashton
Gosia Wikiel
Anna
Nurai Oztemir
Charlene Taylor
Gabby
Nam Lee
Jason
04/07/2021 (Wed.) 3:50pm - 4:20pm  

Tiny Tigers (age 4 to 6) (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Josh Mahler
Benjamin Juarez (2)
Ben & Leo
Danielle Tortorelli
Kingston
4:30pm - 5:10pm  

Children Brown Belt & Up (age 6 to 12) (18)

 
8 of 18 slots filled
Young Ryu (2)
Alex&Leo
Kerri Wenke
Reagen
Sunghee Ko
Ella
Jennifer Moe
Emery
Audrey Tarr
Gabe
Tate Champion
Amelie Fisette
5:20pm - 6:00pm  

Children White/Yellow Belt (age 6 to 12) (18)

 
4 of 18 slots filled
Alex Lohman
Kyrylo Konovalov (2)
Andrew & Ariel
Gabby Russo
6:50pm - 7:40pm  

Teen & Adult (age 12 & up) (18)

 
10 of 18 slots filled
Kavya Mujumdar
Chris Branam
Danielle Tortorelli
Brayden and Ashton
Audrey Tarr
Mike
MYUNG SUMI (2)
Jaeyoung Nam
Nurai Oztemir
Charlene Taylor
Gabby
Nam Lee
Jason
04/08/2021 (Thu.) 3:50pm - 4:20pm  

Tiny Tigers (age 4 to 6) (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Briana Liu (2)
Nolan & Natalie
Josh Mahler
4:30pm - 5:10pm  

Children White/Yellow/Purple Belt (age 6 to 12) (18)

 
6 of 18 slots filled
Elasha Nunez
Ella N
Kyrylo Konovalov (2)
Andrew & Ariel
Patricia Gallegos
Joseph
Gabby Russo
Elline Son
5:20pm - 6:00pm  

Children Green,Blue,Brown Sparring class (age 6 to 12) (20)

JK TKD Sparring gears required

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Kerri Wenke
Reagen
Sunghee Ko
Ella
Son Le
Ethan
Sarah Hatfield
Ben Hanson
Avery Mccall
Aynne Kim
6:10pm - 6:50pm  

Children Red Belt &Up Sparring (20)

JK TKD Sparring gears required

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Jenai Rutledge
Brayden
Jennifer Moe
Emery
Gosia Wikiel
Anna
Tracy Wilcox
Del
Nurai Oztemir
Tate Champion
Amelie Fisette
Cooper Thomas
Ryan Emmons
Rachelle Day-Spagna
Bella
7:00pm - 7:50pm  

Family (all levels) (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Hwan Kim
MYUNG SUMI (2)
Kristy Kim
Charlene Taylor
Gabby
Nam Lee
Jason
Ryan Emmons
04/09/2021 (Fri.) 4:00pm - 4:40pm  

Children all levels (age 6 to 12) (18)

 
7 of 18 slots filled
Sunghee Ko (2)
Ella & Matthew
Son Le (2)
Emma, Ethan
Heather Rusch
Blake Rusch
Jess Harvat
Evan
Tracy Wilcox
Del
5:20pm - 6:00pm  

Family (all levels) (18)

 
14 of 18 slots filled
Young Ryu (2)
Alex&Leo
Jason Lancaster (2)
Fletcher and Jason
Chris Branam
Danielle Tortorelli
Brayden and Ashton
Audrey Tarr (2)
Mike and Gabe
Gosia Wikiel (3)
Anna, Adam, Ella
Jaeyoung Nam
Teck Chu Chua (2)
Edward and Edmund
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |