Swim

January Souper Bowl Meet Volunteers

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Sunday, January 24

Mixed 11-12s Warm-up: 7:00am-7:45am, Start Time 7:50am

Mixed 10 and Under: 9:50am-10:35am, Start Time 10:40am

Mixed 13 and Over: Warm-up: 12:40pm-1:35pm, Start Time 1:40pm

Open 1000-yard free: 4:10pm-4:40pm, Start Time 4:45pm

Date: 01/24/2021 (Sun.)

Created by:   Fairfax Foxes
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Time (EST) Available Slot
7:00am - 9:20am  

Timer (8)

 
All slots filled
September Myers Jenkins
Maurice Jenkins
Manuel Bayona
MSSC
Alex Shi
Dragon Swimming team
Ying Zhang
Dragon Swim Team
Jong Yun
APACC
Adam Cummins
FXFX (Beckett Cummins)
Victor Rojas
FXFX
Mike Thiede
ASA

Marshal (9)

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Shahana Khan
Daniel Alexander
Iilun Murphy
ASA
Suzanne Clegg
Claudia Morales
Jen Nicholson
Erin Thamasett
FXFX

Head Timer

 
Christopher Roscetti
ASA

Runner

 
Aaron Bailey
9:50am - 11:57pm  

Timer (8)

 
All slots filled
Joel Thomas
Joel Thomas
Richard Henry
FXFX
Steven Jones
Steve Jones
Lorne Campbell
MSSC
Shay (Seyi) Badmus
MSSC
Lisa Holder
Kevin Holder
Fernando Bascope
MSSC
Marylanda Lok

Marshal (9)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Martinez
Kelly Hanik
Kelly Hanik FXFX
Kate Gromova
Neal Beggan
Diva Rojas
FXFX
Jaime DeLuca
ASA
Linnett Rieger
Tamer Avci
Takeisha Wiggins
Takeisha Wiggins

Head Timer

 
Mike Wise

Runner

 
Lisa Holder
Lisa Holder
12:40pm - 3:44pm  

Timer (8)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lasmanis
Chris Lasmanis
kilsoo suh
APACC
Sarah Koch
Tracy Hartley
Tracy Hartley
Victor Rojas
FXFX
Jina Kim
APACC
Colleen Giantesano
Timothy Maloney

Marshal (9)

 
All slots filled
Julianna Nickel
James
Nancy Bailey
Gretchen Brown
Bryan Parker
willie kendrick
PAC
Laureen Kendrick
PAC
Robinson Santiago
Jamie Bak
APACC
Sheldon Zhou

Head Timer

 
Julianna Nickel
Juli

Runner

 
Celeste Jones
4:10pm - 5:53pm  

Timer (8)

 
All slots filled
Pamela Franklin
ASA
Christina Hyder
Tricia Feinberg
FXFX
Julie House
ASA
Robinson Santiago
Chrysta Wood
Patrick Donahue
Michelle Siraj

Marshal (9)

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Nancy Bailey
Nikol Jackson
ASA
Willie Kendrick
PAC

Head Timer

 

Runner

 
Celeste Jones

Counter (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jarred Lang
Ralph Klonsky
FXFX
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |