Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
GVCC Pickleball

GVCC Pickleball Court Signup

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Mike Myers
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST) Available Slot
01/11/2021 (Mon.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
David Wilcox
Dave W +3

Court 2

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 3

 
Nicole Welch
4

Court 4

 
Fred Bradley
4

Court 5

 
Michele Kielty
Mk
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
David Wilcox
Dave W +3

Court 2

 
amanda oh
4

Court 3

 
Leslie Thomas
Leslie Thomas

Court 4

 
Michele Kielty
Mk

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
4 people
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Brian Herdrich

Court 2

 
amanda oh
4

Court 3

 
Dave Styler
Styler

Court 4

 
Michele Kielty
Mk

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
4 people
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
ANN MUCHNICK
Ann + 3

Court 2

 
m myers

Court 3

 
Dave Styler
Styler

Court 4

 
Marguerite Taylor
Margy 4

Court 5

 
Natalie Collins-Smith
Lesson
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
ANN MUCHNICK
Ann + 3

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Dave Kloos

Court 4

 
Linda Smythe
Linda s+3

Court 5

 
Marguerite Taylor
Margy 4
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Linda Smythe
Linda Smythe +3

Court 2

 
Cindy Sue

Court 3

 
Denise Tisdale

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Maggie Huston
4 peeps total
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Cindy Sue

Court 2

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos

Court 3

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause 4

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
L Schmid
4 people
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos

Court 3

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause4

Court 4

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 5

 
L Schmid
4 people
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Arthur McNary
Arthur McNary

Court 4

 
Jill Martin
Jill Martin +3

Court 5

 
Carl Easter
Carl/James/Mary/Wendy
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Mike Myers
Drill Session

Court 2

 
Heather Roach
All slots filled

Court 3

 
Arthur McNary
Arthur McNary

Court 4

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 5

 
Carl Easter
Carl/James/Mary/Wendy
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
Mike Myers
Drill Session

Court 2

 
Natalie Rowe
Natalie Rowe

Court 3

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
David Wilcox
Dave +3
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Joanne Herdrich
Herdrich

Court 2

 
Casson Demmon

Court 3

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 4

 
Robert Ramirez
Robert +3

Court 5

 
David Wilcox
Dave +3
01/12/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Nicole Welch
4

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Dave Williams
4

Court 5

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 2

 
Nancy Kaplan
Full 4

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Dave Williams
4

Court 5

 
eui oh
eui
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 2

 
Nancy Kaplan
Full 4

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Linda Smythe
Jane Kelly, Liz, Yvete, Tomi

Court 5

 
eui oh
eui
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Daniel Friedman
full game

Court 2

 
Ron Prevost
ron david craig karyn

Court 3

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 4

 
Linda Smythe
Jane Kelly, Liz, Yvete, Tomi

Court 5

 
Cie Gumucio
Cie plus 3
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
m lee

Court 2

 
Sherri Harris Harris
Sherri, Heather Laura, Amber

Court 3

 
Ron Prevost
Craig David Kayrn Ron

Court 4

 
Daniel Kravitz
Plus 3

Court 5

 
Cie Gumucio
Cie plus 3
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
M Myers

Court 2

 
Sherri Harris Harris
Sherri, Heather, Laura, Amber

Court 3

 
Ty Gillespie

Court 4

 
Daniel Kravitz

Court 5

 
Nancy Rydell
nancy rydell (4)
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos

Court 2

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 3

 
Licia Maclear

Court 4

 
Nancy Rydell
Nancy rydell (4)

Court 5

 
Joy Van Wickl
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos

Court 2

 
Joy Van Wickl

Court 3

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 4

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
4 people
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Linda Meyer
Linda Meyer

Court 2

 
Denise Tisdale
Brad

Court 3

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 4

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
4 people
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Linda Meyer
Linda Meyer

Court 2

 
Denise Tisdale
Brad

Court 3

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 4

 
Laura Lewis

Court 5

 
Linda H
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Nikki Ramage
Nikki Ramage and friends

Court 3

 
Dan Feldhaus

Court 4

 
Laura Lewis

Court 5

 
David Wilcox
Dave W + 3
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nikki Ramage
Nikki Ramage and friends

Court 2

 
Casson Demmon

Court 3

 
Dan Feldhaus

Court 4

 
Lauren Goodman
4

Court 5

 
David Wilcox
Dave W + 3
01/13/2021 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
georgia strickland
georgia, ann, vic, erin

Court 2

 
amanda oh
44

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan
4

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
georgia strickland
ga, ann, vic, erin

Court 2

 
amanda oh

Court 3

 
Greta + 3
Greta + 3

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan
4

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause

Court 2

 
Greta +3
Greta + 3

Court 3

 
Tomoko K
4

Court 4

 
Linda Smythe
Linda S, Linda V, Tomi, Lisa

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
Karyn Sorenson
full

Court 2

 
Tomoko K
4

Court 3

 
Dan Hislop

Court 4

 
Linda Smythe
Linda S, Linda V, Tomi, Lisa

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Karyn Sorenson
full

Court 3

 
Dan Hislop

Court 4

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 5

 
Cie Gumucio
Cie plus 3
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
mark wade
mark carol jason reggie

Court 3

 
Bruce Hogan
Bruce Hogan No slots open

Court 4

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 5

 
Cie Gumucio
Cie plus 3
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Joy Van Wickle Van Wickle

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Bruce Hogan Hogan
Bruce Hogan Full

Court 5

 
Matthew Neal
Matt + 3
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Joy Van Wickle Van Wickle

Court 2

 
Maja Greig
full

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Matthew Neal
Matt + 3

Court 5

 
Bruce Lee
Karate
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
GVCC Courts

Court 2

 
Karen Still

Court 3

 
Maja Greig
Full

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Bruce Lee
Karate
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
GVCC Courts

Court 2

 
Karen Still

Court 3

 
Kayla Galli
Kayla

Court 4

 
M Lee

Court 5

 
Denise Tisdale
Brad
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Hannah R

Court 2

 
Casson Demmon

Court 3

 
M Myers

Court 4

 
Jacolyn Neder

Court 5

 
Denise Tisdale
Brad
01/14/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Abhi vanga

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Nicole Welch
4
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
Sherri Harris
Sherri, Dan +2

Court 2

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 3

 
eui oh
4

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan
4

Court 5

 
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Sherri Harris
Sherri, Dan +2

Court 2

 
Linda Smythe
Linda

Court 3

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause 4

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan
4

Court 5

 
eui oh
eui
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy

Court 2

 
Linda Smythe
Linda

Court 3

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause 4

Court 4

 
Laura Lewis

Court 5

 
Tristen Moran
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Tomoko K
4

Court 4

 
Laura Lewis

Court 5

 
Sally Smith
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Rydell
Nancy Rydell(4)

Court 2

 
Daniel Kravitz
Plus 3

Court 3

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 4

 
Tomoko K
4

Court 5

 
Maggie Huston
+3
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Karyn Sorenson
4

Court 2

 
Daniel Kravitz
Plus 3

Court 3

 
Jill Holmes

Court 4

 
Maggie Huston
+3

Court 5

 
Nancy Rydell
Nancy Rydell(4)
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Karyn Sorenson
4

Court 2

 
Ryan Oswalt

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Linda Meyer
Linda +3

Court 2

 
Cheryl Tedesco

Court 3

 
Kristin Wright
Kristin+3

Court 4

 
Allison Spinelli
Allison +3

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Linda Meyer
Linda +3

Court 2

 
Cheryl Tedesco

Court 3

 
Kristin Wright
Kristin +3

Court 4

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Wayne Cole
+4

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Sheri Smith

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Avery Sorenson

Court 2

 
Beth Isensee
+4

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Sheri Smith

Court 5

 
Wayne Cole
+4
01/15/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Rose Hodge
Slots filled

Court 3

 
Ellen Kenoss

Court 4

 
Dave Williams
4

Court 5

 
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
eui oh
eui oh

Court 2

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Dave Williams
4

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
eui oh
eui oh

Court 2

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 3

 
Tracey Peterson
+3

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
David Wilcox
Dave Wilcox +3

Court 2

 
Linda Smythe
Linda s

Court 3

 
Tracey Peterson
+3

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan

Court 5

 
amanda oh
4
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
David Wilcox
Dave Wilcox +3

Court 2

 
Linda Smythe
Linda s

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Juliette Fish
+3

Court 5

 
amanda oh
4
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Ann Pieramici
Ann + 3

Court 2

 
Fred Cook
Fred +3

Court 3

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 4

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 5

 
Cie Gumucio
Cie plus 3
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Ann Pieramici
Ann + 3

Court 2

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos

Court 3

 
Sherri Harris
Sherri, Dan, Elizabeth, John

Court 4

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 5

 
Cie Gumucio
Cie plus 3
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos

Court 2

 
Maja Greig
full

Court 3

 
Nicole Welch
4

Court 4

 
Bruce Hogan
Bruce Hogan No slots open

Court 5

 
Sherri Harris Harris
Sherri, Dan, Elizabeth, John
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Allison S

Court 2

 
Allison S

Court 3

 
Nicole Welch
4

Court 4

 
Dan Hislop

Court 5

 
Colleen Atkinson
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
GVCC Courts

Court 2

 
Scott Smoot

Court 3

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 4

 
Dan Hislop

Court 5

 
Colleen Atkinson
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
GVCC Courts

Court 2

 
Scott Smoot

Court 3

 
Nicholas Behrman
Nick

Court 4

 
Jill Roberts

Court 5

 
Colleen Atkinson
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Heather Roach
All slots taken

Court 2

 
Joanne Herdrich
Herdrich

Court 3

 
Nicholas Behrman
Nick

Court 4

 
Jill Roberts

Court 5

 
Jacolyn Neder
4
01/16/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Dave Kloos

Court 2

 
amanda oh
4

Court 3

 
Linda Smythe
Linda Smythe, Gary, Karen, Rick

Court 4

 
Dave Williams
4

Court 5

 
Joanne Herdrich
Herdrich
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
Tracy Wilcox
4

Court 2

 
amanda oh
4

Court 3

 
Linda Smythe
Linda Smythe, Gary, Karen, Rick

Court 4

 
Dave Williams
4

Court 5

 
Dave Wolf Wolf
Dave Wolf
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Tracy Wilcox
4

Court 2

 
Jennifer Stowe

Court 3

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan
4

Court 5

 
Dave Wolf Wolf
Dave Wolf
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Alma Family
Alma Family Lesson

Court 2

 
Alma Kids
Alma Kids lesson

Court 3

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan
4

Court 5

 
m myers
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy

Court 2

 
Noreen Chenoweth

Court 3

 
ash myers

Court 4

 
Marguerite Taylor
Margy 4

Court 5

 
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy

Court 2

 
Abhishikta vanga

Court 3

 
Nancy Hubert
Plus 3

Court 4

 
Marguerite Taylor
Margy 4

Court 5

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause+4

Court 2

 
Josie Root
+3

Court 3

 
Sherri Harris Harris
Sherri, Dan, Elizabeth, John

Court 4

 
Andrew Gutman

Court 5

 
Nancy Hubert
Plus 3
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause+4

Court 2

 
Josie Root
+3

Court 3

 
Sherri Harris Harris
Sherri, Dan, Elizabeth, John

Court 4

 
Joy Van Wickle Van Wickle

Court 5

 
Cheryl Tedesco
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Jill R Wolf Wolf
Jill W.

Court 4

 
Joy Van Wickle Van Wickle

Court 5

 
Cheryl Tedesco
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Eriko MacDonald
Eriko + 3

Court 2

 
Julianne Hastings

Court 3

 
Jill R Wolf Wolf
Jill W.

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Suzy Hoke
Suzy Stephen +2
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
Eriko MacDonald
Eriko +3

Court 2

 
Julianne Hastings

Court 3

 
Ross Barbour
Ross + 3

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Suzy Hoke
Suzy Stephen +2
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Tom Hilzer
Tom Hilzer

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
William Peters

Court 4

 
Lisa King

Court 5

 
Ross Barbour
Ross + 3
01/17/2021 (Sun.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Sal Marciano
Sal

Court 2

 

Court 3

 
Megan McClintock
Party of 4

Court 4

 
Heather Roach
All slots filled

Court 5

 
Abhi vanga
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
Sal Marciano
Sal

Court 2

 
Shannon Minne
4

Court 3

 
Mike Larkin
Plus 3

Court 4

 
Dave Styler
Styler

Court 5

 
Cie G
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Nancy Kaplan
4

Court 2

 
Steve Minne
Plus 3

Court 3

 
Mike Larkin
Plus 3

Court 4

 
Dave Styler
Styler

Court 5

 
Cie G
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Kaplan
4

Court 2

 
Steve Minne
Plus 3

Court 3

 
amanda oh
2

Court 4

 
Steve Johnson
Steve +3

Court 5

 
Laura Lewis
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
Joy Van Wickle Van Wickle
m&m

Court 2

 
Laura Lewis

Court 3

 
Leslie Thomas
Leslie Thomas

Court 4

 
Steve Johnson
Steve +3

Court 5

 
Janine Lambe
Janine +3
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Joy Van Wickle Van Wickle
m&m

Court 2

 
m lee

Court 3

 
amanda oh
4

Court 4

 
Christina Johnson

Court 5

 
Janine Lambe
Janine +3
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
m lee

Court 2

 

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
William Peters

Court 5

 
Christina Johnson
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Denise Tisdale

Court 2

 
Cheryl Tedesco

Court 3

 
gvcc court

Court 4

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Denise Tisdale

Court 2

 
Cheryl Tedesco

Court 3

 
Tracey Peterson
+3

Court 4

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Tracey Peterson
+3

Court 2

 
Lynnie Robinsmackles

Court 3

 
Jill R Wolf Wolf
Jill W.

Court 4

 
Tomoko K
4

Court 5

 
Jill Roberts
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
Dan Hislop
4

Court 2

 
Lynnie Robinsmackles

Court 3

 
Jill R Wolf Wolf
Jill W

Court 4

 
Tomoko K
4

Court 5

 
Jill Roberts
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Dan Hislop

Court 2

 
Dan Hislop

Court 3

 
Beth Isensee
4

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Lisa Gray
01/18/2021 (Mon.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Nicole Welch
N

Court 2

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 3

 
eui oh

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Fred Bradley
4
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 2

 
Ann Pieramici
Ann, +3

Court 3

 
eui oh

Court 4

 
Jill Holmes
4

Court 5

 
Tomoko K
4
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Tomoko K
4

Court 2

 
Ann Pieramici
Ann +3

Court 3

 

Court 4

 
Elon Z
A

Court 5

 
Juliette Fish
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Theresa Sullivan
Theresa

Court 3

 
Marguerite Taylor

Court 4

 
Katie Clause
Katie clause

Court 5

 
Juliette Fish
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
Brian Sperling
Brian +3

Court 2

 
Theresa Sullivan
Theresa

Court 3

 
Sherri Harris
Sherri, Dan, Elizabeth, John

Court 4

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause

Court 5

 
Marguerite Taylor
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Rydell
nancy rydell + 3

Court 2

 
Linda Smythe
Linda Thompson,Lisa Woolf Tomi Topinko Marty Jenkins

Court 3

 
Cindy Sue

Court 4

 
Chris Silverstein

Court 5

 
Glenn Avolio
4
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Rydell
Nancy rydell + 3

Court 2

 
Linda Smythe
Linda Thompson, Lisa Woolf Tomi Topinko Marty Jenkins

Court 3

 
Cindy Sue

Court 4

 
Chris Silverstein

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Jill Martin
Jill +3

Court 2

 
Barb Kloos

Court 3

 
Brian Sperling
Lesley

Court 4

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Jill Martin
Jill + 3

Court 2

 
Barb Kloos

Court 3

 
Maja Greig

Court 4

 
Lisa Kanen
4 people

Court 5

 
Colleen Atkinson
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Sam Van Gundy

Court 3

 
Maja Greig

Court 4

 
Brendan Dubbels

Court 5

 
Mike Myers
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nicholas Behrman
Nick

Court 2

 
Sam Van Gundy

Court 3

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 4

 
Brendan Dubbels

Court 5

 
Mike Myers
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Avery Sorenson

Court 2

 
Casson Demmon

Court 3

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 4

 
Jackie Neder
4

Court 5

 
Nicholas Behrman
Nick
01/19/2021 (Tue.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 2

 
Katie Julian

Court 3

 
Dave Kloos

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Julia Marschkle
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Tracy Wilcox

Court 3

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy 3

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan

Court 5

 
elon Zilberman
4
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 

Court 2

 
Nancy Kaplan

Court 3

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy 3

Court 4

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 5

 
Tracy Wilcox
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 2

 
Linda Smythe
Linda Smythe Lisa Woolf Yvette Torres Marty Jenkins

Court 3

 
Linda Meyer
Linda +3

Court 4

 
Karyn Sorenson
4

Court 5

 
amanda oh
4
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
Linda Smythe
1 Linda Smythe Lisa Woolf Yvette Torres ( Marty Jenkins

Court 2

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 3

 
Linda Meyer
Linda +3

Court 4

 
Karyn Sorenson
4

Court 5

 
amanda oh
4
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Rydell
nancy rydell + 3

Court 2

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 3

 
Daniel Kravitz
Plus 3

Court 4

 
M Myers

Court 5

 
Nicole Welch
4
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Rydell
Nancy rydell l+ 3

Court 2

 
Elizabeth Becker
Elizabeth + 3

Court 3

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 4

 
Sherri Harris
Sherri, Dan +2

Court 5

 
Krista Frohling
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Barb Kloos

Court 3

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 4

 
Sherri Harris
Sherri, Dan +2

Court 5

 
Joy Van Wickle
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Jill Sharkey
Jill, Julianne, Katrina, Jill

Court 2

 
Barb Kloos

Court 3

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 4

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 5

 
Colleen Atkinson
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Jill Sharkey
Jill, Julianne, Katrina, Jill

Court 2

 
Caleb J

Court 3

 
Suzy Hoke
Suzy Stephen +2

Court 4

 
Brendan Dubbels

Court 5

 
Laura Lewis
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
David Wilcox

Court 2

 
Suzy Hoke
Suzy Stephen +2

Court 3

 
Dan Feldhaus

Court 4

 
Brendan Dubbels

Court 5

 
Laura Lewis
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Dave Wilcox

Court 2

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 3

 
Dan Feldhaus

Court 4

 
Lauren Goodman
4

Court 5

 
Nicholas Behrman
Nick
01/20/2021 (Wed.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Linda Smythe
linda s

Court 3

 
Natalie Collins-Smith
Lesson

Court 4

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
Tracy Wilcox

Court 2

 
Ann Pieramici
Ann, +3

Court 3

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 4

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 5

 
Nancy Kaplan
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Tracy Wilcox

Court 2

 
Ann Pieramici
Ann +3

Court 3

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan

Court 5

 
Tomoko K
4
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 2

 
Sherri Harris Harris
Sherri, Dan +2

Court 3

 
Karyn Sorenson
4

Court 4

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause

Court 5

 
Tomoko K
4
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 2

 
Chris Silverstein

Court 3

 
Janine Lambe
+3

Court 4

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause

Court 5

 
Glenn Avolio
4
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy 3

Court 2

 
Sally Smith
Sally plus 3

Court 3

 
Janine Lambe
+3

Court 4

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 5

 
Juliette Fish
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy 3

Court 2

 
Bruce Hogan Hogan
Bruce Hogan Full

Court 3

 
Maja Greig

Court 4

 
Joy Van Wickle

Court 5

 
Juliette Fish
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Julianne Hastings
Julianne, Ruth, Heather, Jill

Court 2

 
Bruce Hogan Hogan
Bruce Hogan Full

Court 3

 
Maja Greig

Court 4

 
Joy Van Wickle Van Wickle

Court 5

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Julianne Hastings
Julianne, Ruth, Heather, Jill

Court 2

 
Joy Van Wickle

Court 3

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 4

 
eui oh

Court 5

 
Bruce Lee
Karate
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Mike Myers

Court 2

 
Caleb J

Court 3

 
Karen Still

Court 4

 
eui oh

Court 5

 
Bruce Lee
Karate
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
Mike Myers

Court 2

 
Jackie Neder
4

Court 3

 
Karen Still

Court 4

 
Lisa Gray

Court 5

 
David Wilcox
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
M Myers

Court 2

 
Jackie Neder
4

Court 3

 
Casson Demmon

Court 4

 
Lisa Gray

Court 5

 
Dave Wilcox
01/21/2021 (Thu.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Sharon Sayre

Court 2

 
Amanda Oh
4

Court 3

 

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
Nancy Kaplan

Court 2

 
Robin Poett

Court 3

 
Amanda Oh
4

Court 4

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 5

 
Laura Lewis
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Nancy Kaplan

Court 2

 
Robin Poett

Court 3

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 4

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 5

 
Laura Lewis
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Linda Smythe
1 Linda Smythe. Tomi Topinko Yvette Torres Marty Jenkins

Court 2

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause

Court 3

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 4

 
Karyn Sorenson
4

Court 5

 
Brian Sperling
Lesley
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
Gary Cook

Court 2

 
Katie Clause
Katie Clause

Court 3

 
Dan Hislop

Court 4

 
Linda Smythe
1 Linda Smythe Tomi Topinko Yvette Torres Marty Jenkins

Court 5

 
Tomoko K
4
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Rydell
nancy rydell+ 3

Court 2

 
Jeanelle Posch
Jeanelle Posch +3

Court 3

 
Dan Hislop

Court 4

 
M Myers

Court 5

 
Tomoko K
4
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Rydell
Nancy rydell + 3

Court 2

 
Jeanelle Posch
Jeanelle Posch +3

Court 3

 
Daniel Kravitz
Plus 3

Court 4

 
Denise Tisdale

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 3

 
Denise Tisdale

Court 4

 
Ross Barbour
Ross + 3

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 3

 
Matthew Neal
Matt +3

Court 4

 
Ross Barbour
Ross + 3

Court 5

 
Lynnie Robinsmackles
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Kenneth Looney
Ken L

Court 2

 
Caleb J

Court 3

 
Wayne Cole
and friends

Court 4

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 5

 
Lynnie Robinsmackles
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
S Charles

Court 2

 
Nicholas Behrman
Nick

Court 3

 
Wayne Cole
and friends

Court 4

 
Suzy Hoke
Suzy Stephen +2

Court 5

 
Dave Wilcox
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
S Charles

Court 2

 
Nicholas Behrman
Nick

Court 3

 
Tom Hilzer
Tom Hilzer

Court 4

 
Suzy Hoke
Suzy Stephen +2

Court 5

 
Dave Wilcox
01/22/2021 (Fri.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Steve Minne
4

Court 2

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos

Court 3

 
Ellen Kenoss
+3

Court 4

 

Court 5

 
Jill Sharkey
Jill, Julianna, Jill, Katrina
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
Greta Liedke

Court 2

 
Dave Wilcox

Court 3

 
Steve Minne
4

Court 4

 
Elon Z

Court 5

 
Jill Sharkey
Jill, Julianne, Jill, Katrina
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Amber Peyton
Amber Laura +2

Court 2

 
Tracy Wilcox

Court 3

 
Annette H

Court 4

 
ELon Z

Court 5

 
Juliette Fish
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
Linda Thompson

Court 2

 
Tracy Wilcox

Court 3

 
Annette H

Court 4

 
Cindy Busby

Court 5

 
Juliette Fish
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy 3

Court 2

 
Linda Smythe
Linda Smythe

Court 3

 
Daniel Kravitz
Plus 3

Court 4

 
Cindy Busby

Court 5

 
Tomoko K
4
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1

 
Ann Pieramici
Ann, Vic, GA, Erin

Court 2

 
Nancy Dubie
Nancy 3

Court 3

 
Nicole Welch
4

Court 4

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 5

 
Tomoko K
4
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Court 1

 
Ann Pieramici
Ann, Vic, GA, Erin

Court 2

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 3

 
Nicole Welch
4

Court 4

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Court 1

 
Heather Roach
All slots filled

Court 2

 
Sherri McNary
Sherri McNary

Court 3

 
Maja Greig

Court 4

 
Arthur McNary
Arthur McNary

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Court 1

 
Heather Roach
All slots filled

Court 2

 
Karlyn Roberts

Court 3

 
Maja Greig

Court 4

 
Arthur McNary
Arthur McNary

Court 5

 
Colleen Atkinson
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Jackie Neder
4

Court 3

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 4

 
Nick Behrman
Nick

Court 5

 
Mike Myers
6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Court 1

 
Colleen Atkinson

Court 2

 
Jackie Neder
4

Court 3

 
Dan Hislop

Court 4

 
Nick Behrman
Nick

Court 5

 
Mike Myers
7:00pm - 8:00pm  

Court 1

 
Ryan schmidt

Court 2

 
Casson Demmon

Court 3

 
Dan Hislop

Court 4

 
Tom Hilzer
Tom Hilzer

Court 5

 
Lisa Maraszek
Maraszeks and Riders
01/23/2021 (Sat.) 8:00am - 9:00am  

Court 1

 
Brian Sperling
Brian

Court 2

 
Cheryl Tedesco

Court 3

 
Linda Smythe
Linda, Gary, Karen, Rick

Court 4

 
Cindy Toohey-Green
C Toohey green

Court 5

 
Barb Kloos
Barb Kloos
9:00am - 10:00am  

Court 1

 
Ron Prevost
nancy

Court 2

 
Laura Lewis

Court 3

 
Tracy Wilcox

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan

Court 5

 
Jill Sharkey
Jill, Jules, Jill, Katrina
10:00am - 11:00am  

Court 1

 
Ron Prevost
Nancy

Court 2

 
Laura Lewis

Court 3

 
Tracy Wilcox

Court 4

 
Nancy Kaplan

Court 5

 
Jill Sharkey
Jill, Jules, Jill, Katrina
11:00am - 12:00pm  

Court 1

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 2

 
Dave Wilcox Hold for Clinic Possibility

Court 3

 
Dave Wilcox Hold for Clinic Possibility

Court 4

 
Dave Wilcox Hold for Clinic Possibility

Court 5

 
Wayne Cole
and friends
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Court 1

 
elon Zilberman
4

Court 2

 
Dan Feldhaus

Court 3

 
Dave Wilcox Hold for Clinic Possibility

Court 4

 
Wayne Cole

Court 5

 
Joy Van Wickle
1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Court 1