Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
ERC Lap Swim

ERC Lap Swim

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Jennifer Wegener
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
06/08/2020 (Mon.)

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jerry Fair
Loretta McFarland
Fred Reber

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
fred Stephenson
Becky Sellers
Paul Timmons

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Juliano Cervantes (3)

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bethany Darey
Rachel Marcus
Paul Timmons

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jerry Fair
Charlene Utley
06/09/2020 (Tue.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Woodworth
Becky Sellers
Jack Heinrichs
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Paul Timmons
Jerry McCalla

12-12:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Ashlyn Alingh
Patricia Alingh
Jack Heinrichs (2)

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
06/10/2020 (Wed.)

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jerry Fair
Loretta McFarland
Jeannette Hurshman

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Fred Reber

11-11:30 am (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
fred stephenson

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Taylor Thompson
Mike Gann
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Ashlyn Alingh
Bethany Darey
Dorothee McWilliams

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathie Buckman (2)
06/11/2020 (Thu.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers
Jack Heinrichs (2)
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Lorie Rogan (2)
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Darey
Rachel Marcus
Dorothee McWilliams
Jerry McCalla

12:30-1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
Kathie Buckman (2)
06/12/2020 (Fri.)

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Loretta McFarland
Jeannette Hurshman

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers
fred Stephenson
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Jerry Fair
Lorie Rogan (2)

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Bethany Darey
Dorothee McWilliams
Jeremiah Darey

12:30-1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sheldon Davis
Kathie Buckman (2)
06/15/2020 (Mon.)

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lorie Rogan (2)
Fred Reber

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers
Jerry Fair
Jenn Woodworth
Peter Yu

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Peter Yu

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Bethany Darey
Peter Yu

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
Peter Yu
06/16/2020 (Tue.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers
Peter Yu
Jack Heinrichs (2)
Jack & Janet Heinrichs

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Michael Gann

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Rachel Marcus
Dorothee McWilliams
Bethany Darey

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lorie Rogan (2)
06/17/2020 (Wed.)

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie (2)
Peter Yu
Jeannette Hurshman

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jerry Fair
Lorie Rogan
Fred Reber

11-11:30 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Peter Yu

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Michael Gann

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Ashlyn Alingh

12:30-1 (4)

 
06/18/2020 (Thu.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers
Peter Yu
Jack Heinrichs
Jack Heinrichs

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lorie Rogan
Lorie Rogan
Jenn Woodworth

12-12:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Marcus
Dorothee McWilliams
Lisa Preisner
Bethany Darey

12:30-1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Patricia Alingh
Ashlyn Alingh
Jack Heinrichs
Janet Heinrichs
06/19/2020 (Fri.)

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Peter Yu
Jeannette Hurshman
Lisa McKenzie

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lorie Rogan (2)
Fred Reber

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers
fred Stephenson
Jerry Fair
Peter Yu

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Michael Gann

12-12:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Bethany Darey
Patricia Alingh
Ashlyn Alingh

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
06/22/2020 (Mon.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
richard snook
Jeannette Hurshman

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorie Rogan

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Woodworth
Becky Sellers
Michael Gann
Marina Zeller

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Matt Lang
Lisa McKenzie (2)
Jerry Fair

12-12:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Marcus
Dorothee McWilliams
Barbara Weaver
Bethany Darey

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
Fred Reber
06/23/2020 (Tue.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers
Jack Heinrichs (2)
Jack & Janet Heinrichs
Michael Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Matt Lang
LaDell Lang

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Conrade
Lisa Preisner

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
06/24/2020 (Wed.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
richard snook
Jeannette Hurshman

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ginger Tabares

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 

11-11:30 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Woodworth
Jerry Fair

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Matt Lang
Barbara Weaver

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Ashley Conrade
Lisa Preisner

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
06/25/2020 (Thu.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Jack Heinrichs (2)
Jack & Janet Heinrichs
Michael Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Matt Lang
LaDell Lang
Carmen Leeds

12-12:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Cecil McKenzie
Lisa Preisner
Ashley Conrade

12:30-1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Charlene Utley
Patricia Alingh
Ashlyn Alingh
Hunter Parks
06/26/2020 (Fri.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
richard snook
Jeannette Hurshman

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ginger Tabares
Jenn Woodworth

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers
Michael Gann
Jerry Fair
Lisa Preisner

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Kathie Buckman
Ashley Conrade

12:30-1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
Patricia Alingh
Ashlyn Alingh
06/29/2020 (Mon.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Judy Arthur

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Fred Reber

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers
Mike0 Gann
fred stephenson

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Kathie Buckman

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Ashley Conrade
Paul Timmons

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Charlene Utley
06/30/2020 (Tue.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers
Mike Ni Gann
Janet Heinrichs (2)
Jack & Janet Heinrichs

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carmen Leeds (2)
2nd person is Lori Rogan

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Ashley Conrade
Kathie Buckman

12:30-1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
Nimish Bhakta
Lisa Preisner
07/01/2020 (Wed.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Judy Arthur

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lorie Rogan Rogan

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Fred R. Stephenson Stephenson
Shelley Abounabhan
Lisa Preisner

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Paul Timmons
Michael Gann
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Ashley Conrade
Nimish Bhakta

12:30-1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
Ashlyn Alingh
Cecil McKenzie
07/02/2020 (Thu.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Jack Heinrichs (2)
Jack & Janet Heinrichs
Mike Gann
Fred Stephenson

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carmen Leeds (2)
2nd person is lori Rogan
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Ashley Conrade
Kathie Buckman

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
Nimish Bhataka
07/06/2020 (Mon.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Judy Arthur

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Charlene Utley

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lorie Rogan
Fred Reber

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons
Shelley Abounabhan
Fred stephenson

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Janet Heinrichs (2)
Jack & Janet Heinrichs
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Conrade

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Conrade
07/07/2020 (Tue.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Jerry McCalla
Shelley Abounabhan
Paul Timmons

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carmen Leeds (2)
Plus Lori Rogan
Louise Schutter

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathie Buckman
Judy Arthur

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Charlene Utley
07/08/2020 (Wed.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook
Ginger Tabares

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Judy Arthur

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lorie Rogan
Fred Reber

11-11:30 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons
Shelley Abounabhan

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Nick Johnson
fred stephenson

12-12:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathie Buckman

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Ashley Conrade
Charlene Utley
07/09/2020 (Thu.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Michael Gann
Jerry McCalla
Shelley Abounabhan

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Carmen Leeds (2)
Plus Lori Rogan
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Ashley Conrade
Louise Schutter
Judy Arthur

12:30-1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Charlene Utley
Janet Heinrichs (2)
Jack & Janet Heinrichs
07/10/2020 (Fri.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Judy Arthur

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Shannon Mlynar

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough
Lorie Rogan

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Paul Timmons
Michael Gann
Jerry McCalla

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Fred Stephenson

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
Ashley Conrade
Kathie Buckman

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Charlene Utley
07/13/2020 (Mon.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Judy Arthur

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough
Lorie Rogan

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Fred stephenson
Shelley Abounabhan
Michael Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Jerry McCalla
Nick Johnson
Mike Gann
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kathie Buckman

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/14/2020 (Tue.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Jack Heinrichs (2)
Jack & Janet Heinrichs
Michael Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Mike Gann
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Carmen Leeds (2)
w/ Lori Rogan

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dorothee McWilliams
07/15/2020 (Wed.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Judy Arthur

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough
Lorie Rogan

11-11:30 am (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathie Buckman
Dorothee McWilliams

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/16/2020 (Thu.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Jack Heinrichs (2)
Jack & Janet Heinrichs
Michael Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nick Johnson
Mike Gann
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carmen Leeds (2)
w/ Lori Rogan
Dorothee McWilliams

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/17/2020 (Fri.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jenn Woodworth
Judy Arthur

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough
Lorie Rogan

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Shelley Abounabhan
Michael Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Mike Gann
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Kathie Buckman
Dorothee McWilliams

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/20/2020 (Mon.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Shelley Abounabhan
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/21/2020 (Tue.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Shelley Abounabhan
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/22/2020 (Wed.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough

11-11:30 am (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/23/2020 (Thu.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Shelley Abounabhan
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/24/2020 (Fri.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough

11-11:30 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/27/2020 (Mon.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough

11-11:30 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Shelley Abounabhan

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Shelley Abounabhan

11:30-12 (4)

 

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/29/2020 (Wed.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough

11-11:30 am (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/30/2020 (Thu.)

11-11:30 am (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
07/31/2020 (Fri.)

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Jennifer Menough

11-11:30 am (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Becky Sellers Sellers
Shelley Abounabhan

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info