ERC Lap Swim

ERC Lap Swim

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. AS we have limited slots available, please only sign up for one time slot per session.  If no one shows up for the next time slot, you are more than welcome to stay for the additional time.  We would just like to give everyone the option for at least one time slot. Thank you!

Created by:   Jen Wegener
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Location Available Slot
09/22/2021 (Wed.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark LaSota
Richard Snook
Nana Cai
Jeannette Hurshman

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Yoho
Leticia LaSota
Johanna Black
Angela Cristelli

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Fred Reber
Angela Cahoone
Tania Wiest

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan
Shannon Mlynar
Mike Gann
Jerry McCalla

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Joy Haegert

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Dane Cook
09/23/2021 (Thu.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons
Jerry McCalla
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Wendy Devilbiss
Kathie Buckman (2)

12:30-1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes
Cory Obermeyer
Dane Cook
09/24/2021 (Fri.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Jayme Gillund

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Richard Snook
Nana Cai
Margaret Grimwood
Jeannette Hurshman

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Johanna Black
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Mike Yoho

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Fred Reber
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Becky Sellers
Shelley Abounabhan
Shannon Mlynar
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Paul Timmons
Jerry McCalla
Wendy Devilbiss
Shirley Boulandger

12-12:30 (4)

 
All slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson
Floyd Dorsey

12:30-1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Bethany Darey
Rachel Marcus
Cory Obermeyer
Dane Cook
09/25/2021 (Sat.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan
Shannon Mlynar
Jerry McCalla
Heather Rios

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Paul Timmons
Dana Witten
Joy Haegert
Nancy Gilpin

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dane Cook
Charlotte Wessell
Helen Olsen

12:30-1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Tania Wiest
Nicholas Rutherford
Charlotte Wessell
Helen Olsen
09/27/2021 (Mon.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Bethany Darey

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Eileen Wright
Richard Snook
Nana Cai
Jeannette Hurshman

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Johanna Black
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Tania Wiest

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Fred Reber
Wendy Devilbiss
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Paul Timmons
Jerry McCalla
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cory Obermeyer
Dane Cook
09/28/2021 (Tue.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Paul Timmons
Jerry McCalla
Nick Johnson
Barbara Weaver

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson

12:30-1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Marcus
Jack Heinrichs
Cory Obermeyer
Dane Cook
09/29/2021 (Wed.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mark LaSota
Richard Snook
Nana Cai
Jeannette Hurshman

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Yoho
Leticia LaSota
Angela Cristelli
Tania Wiest

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Fred Reber
Leanne Cristelli
Wendy Devilbiss
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan
Shannon Mlynar
Mike Gann
Jerry McCalla

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cory Obermeyer
Dane Cook
09/30/2021 (Thu.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar
Mike Gann

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons
Jerry McCalla
Nick Johnson

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Dane Cook

12:30-1 (4)

 
All slots filled
Joy Haegert
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes
Cory Obermeyer
10/01/2021 (Fri.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook
Margaret Grimwood
Jayme Gillund

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Wendy Devilbiss
Mike Yoho

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Joy Haegert
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bethany Darey
10/02/2021
(Sat. 11:00am - 1:00pm)
 

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dana Witten
Wendy Devilbiss
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Tania Wiest
Nicholas Rutherford

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/04/2021 (Mon.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Bethany Darey

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Wendy Devilbiss
Tania Wiest

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Joy Haegert
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/05/2021 (Tue.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Wendy Devilbiss
Lisa McKenzie
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joy Haegert
Jack Heinrichs
10/06/2021 (Wed.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Mark LaSota
Leticia LaSota

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Devilbiss
Tania Wiest
Nicholas Rutherford
Mike Yoho

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone
Jayme Gillund

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/07/2021 (Thu.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Nick Johnson
Wendy Devilbiss
Lisa McKenzie
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joy Haegert
10/08/2021 (Fri.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Eileen Wright
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tania Wiest
Margaret Grimwood

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Dana Witten
Joy Haegert
Wendy Devilbiss
Mike Yoho

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Bethany Darey
10/09/2021
(Sat. 11:00am - 1:00pm)
 

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Dana Witten
Joy Haegert
Wendy Devilbiss
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Tania Wiest
Nicholas Rutherford

12-12:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Angela Cristelli

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/11/2021 (Mon.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Bethany Darey

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Wendy Devilbiss
Tania Wiest

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Joy Haegert
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/12/2021 (Tue.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Wendy Devilbiss
Lisa McKenzie
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Joy Haegert
Jack Heinrichs
10/13/2021 (Wed.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Mark LaSota
Leticia LaSota

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Devilbiss
Tania Wiest
Nicholas Rutherford
Mike Yoho

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone
Jayme Gillund

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/14/2021 (Thu.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Nick Johnson
Wendy Devilbiss
Tania Wiest
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joy Haegert
10/15/2021 (Fri.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Eileen Wright
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Margaret Grimwood
Jayme Gillund
Mike Yoho

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Dana Witten
Joy Haegert
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes
Wendy Devilbiss
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bethany Darey
10/16/2021
(Sat. 11:00am - 1:00pm)
 

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Dana Witten
Joy Haegert
Wendy Devilbiss
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver

12-12:30 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Angela Cristelli

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/18/2021 (Mon.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Bethany Darey

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Tania Wiest

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/19/2021 (Tue.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jack Heinrichs
Joy Haegert
10/20/2021 (Wed.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Mark LaSota
Leticia LaSota

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Tania Wiest
Nicholas Rutherford
Mike Yoho

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone
Jayme Gillund

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/21/2021 (Thu.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joy Haegert
10/22/2021 (Fri.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tania Wiest
Jayme Gillund

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Mike Yoho

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bethany Darey
10/23/2021
(Sat. 11:00am - 1:00pm)
 

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Dana Witten
Joy Haegert
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Tania Wiest
Nicholas Rutherford
10/25/2021 (Mon.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Bethany Darey

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Wendy Devilbiss
Tania Wiest

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook
Joy Haegert
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/26/2021 (Tue.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Wendy Devilbiss
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson

12:30-1 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jack Heinrichs
Joy Haegert
10/27/2021 (Wed.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Angela Cristelli
Mark LaSota
Leticia LaSota

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Wendy Devilbiss
Tania Wiest
Nicholas Rutherford
Mike Yoho

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone
Jayme Gillund

11-11:30 am (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Nick Johnson
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
10/28/2021 (Thu.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver
Wendy Devilbiss
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Joy Haegert
10/29/2021 (Fri.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Eileen Wright
Margaret Grimwood
Jayme Gillund

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Wendy Devilbiss
Mike Yoho

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Richard Snook
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Cecil McKenzie
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Bethany Darey
10/30/2021 (Sat.)  

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Dana Witten
Joy Haegert
Wendy Devilbiss
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Barbara Weaver

12-12:30 (4)

 

12:30-1 (4)

 
11/01/2021 (Mon.)  

6-6:30 a.m. (4)

 
All slots filled
Dana Witten
Eileen Wright
Bethany Darey
Heather Rios

6:30-7 a.m. (4)

 

7-7:30 a.m. (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Leanne Cristelli
Wendy Devilbiss

7:30-8 a.m. (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Lisa McKenzie
Joy Haegert
Angela Cahoone

11-11:30 am (4)

 
All slots filled
Mike Gann
Shelley Abounabhan
Becky Sellers
Shannon Mlynar

11:30-12 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Vicki Suhn
Sheila Hughes
Paul Timmons

12-12:30 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Jean Bolson
Fred Stephenson

12:30-1 (4)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |