Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Emporia Recreation Center

Aqua Fit

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Taylor Thompson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/03/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Karri Kimberlin
Carol Schoeck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Shelley Stout
Susan Lewis
Terri Seastrom
Louise Rodriguez
08/04/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Center  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ann Berrie
Jerry Fair
Karri Kimberlin Kimberlin
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Becky Morton
Sharon Simons
Nancy Maciel
Kelly Glanville
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Peck
Deb Huth
Kelly Glanville
Warren Menough
Susan Lewis
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Christy Schreck
Louise Rodriguez
Carol Schoeck
08/05/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Karri Kimberlin
Carol Schoeck
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Warren Menough
Shelley Stout
Susan Lewis
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
08/06/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Center  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Jerry Fair
Ann Berrie
Please take my name of the aqua fit classes for July
Karri Kimberlin Kimberlin
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Becky Morton
Kelly Glanville
Nancy Maciel
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Debbie Peck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Christy Schreck
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
08/10/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Karri Kimberlin
Carol Schoeck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Shelley Stout
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
08/11/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Center  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Ann Berrie
Jerry Fair
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Becky Morton
Kelly Glanville
Martha Jones
Christy Schreck
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Debbie Peck
Deb Huth
Warren Menough
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Carol Schoeck
Amalia Vega
08/12/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Carol Schoeck
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Shelley Stout
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
SUSAN LEWIS
08/13/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Center  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Ann Berrie
Jerry Fair
Karri Kimberlin Kimberlin
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Becky Morton
Kelly Glanville
Martha Jones
Kathy
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Peck
Deb Huth
Warren Menough
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Christy Schreck
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Carol Schoeck
Amalia Vega
08/17/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Karri Kimberlin
Carol Schoeck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Shelley Stout
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
08/18/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Center  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Ann Berrie
Karri Kimberlin Kimberlin
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
Kay Carl
Pamela Leihsing
Kathy Madsen
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Warren Menough
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
Christy Schreck
08/19/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Karri Kimberlin
Carol Schoeck
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Shelley Stout
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
08/20/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Center  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Ann Berrie
Karri Kimberlin Kimberlin
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
Kay Carl
Pamela Leihsing
Kathy Madsen
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Warren Menough
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
Christy Schreck
08/24/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Karri Kimberlin
Carol Schoeck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
Shelley Stout
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
08/25/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Center  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Ann Berrie
Jerry Fair
Karri Kimberlin Kimberlin
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
Pamela Leihsing
Kay Carl
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Warren Menough
Terri Seastrom
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
Christy Schreck
08/26/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Karri Kimberlin
Carol Schoeck
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Louise Rodriguez
Shelley Stout
susan lewis
08/27/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Center  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Ann Berrie
Jerry Fair
Karri Kimberlin Kimberlin
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
Pamela Leihsing
Kay Carl
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Warren Menough
Terri Seastrom
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
Christy Schreck
Alley Arvieux
08/31/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Karri Kimberlin
Carol Schoeck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Louise Rodriguez
Shelley Stout
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
Alley Arvieux
09/01/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Pamela Leihsing
Kay Carl
Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Warren Menough
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
Alley Arvieux
09/02/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Karri Kimberlin
Carol Schoeck
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
Shelley Stout
Susan Lewis
09/03/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Pamela Leihsing
Kay Carl
Emporia Recreation Center  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Debbie Peck
Kelly Glanville
Deb Huth
Warren Menough
Terri Seastrom
Alley Arvieux
Louise Rodriguez
susan lewis
Amalia Vega
Alley Arvieux
09/08/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
Pamela Leihsing
Kay Carl
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Warren Menough
Alley Arvieux
Deb Huth
Shelley Stout
Terri Seastrom
09/09/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
09/10/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
Pamela Leihsing
Kay Carl
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Warren Menough
Debbie Peck
Alley Arvieux
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Shelley Stout
09/14/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Debbie Peck
Alley Arvieux
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
09/15/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Warren Menough
Alley Arvieux
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
09/16/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Debbie Peck
Alley Arvieux
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
09/17/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Warren Menough
Debbie Peck
Alley Arvieux
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
09/21/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Debbie Peck
Alley Arvieux
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
09/22/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Warren Menough
Alley Arvieux
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
09/23/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
09/24/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Warren Menough
Debbie Peck
Alley Arvieux
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
09/28/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Debbie Peck
Alley Arvieux
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
09/29/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
pam baxter
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Alley Arvieux
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
09/30/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
All slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Debbie Peck
Alley Arvieux
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
10/01/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Amalia Vega
Debbie Peck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
10/05/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
10/06/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
10/07/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
10/08/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Jerry Fair
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
10/12/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
10/13/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Shelley Stout
Terri Seastrom
10/14/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
10/15/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
10/19/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
10/20/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
10/21/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
10/22/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
10/26/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
10/27/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
10/28/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
10/29/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Martha Jones
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Debbie Peck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
11/02/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
11/03/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Ann Berrie
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
11/04/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
11/05/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
11/09/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
11/10/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
11/11/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
11/12/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
11/16/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
11/17/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
11/18/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
11/19/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
11/23/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
11/24/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
11/30/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
12/01/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
12/02/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
12/03/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
12/07/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
12/08/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
12/09/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
12/10/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
12/14/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
12/15/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
12/16/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
12/17/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
12/21/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
12/22/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Louise Rodriguez
Kelly Glanville
Susan Lewis
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
12/23/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Louise Rodriguez
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
12/24/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Kelly Glanville
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
12/28/2020 (Mon.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Louise Rodriguez
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
12/29/2020 (Tue.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Kelly Glanville
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones
5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Susan Lewis
Louise Rodriguez
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
12/30/2020 (Wed.) Emporia Recreation Commission  5:30pm - 6:15pm  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Kelly Glanville
Karri Kimberlin
Susan Lewis
Louise Rodriguez
Carol Schoeck
Carol Schoeck
Deb Huth
Terri Seastrom
Shelley Stout
12/31/2020 (Thu.) Emporia Recreation Commission  8:15am - 9:00am  

Aqua Fit (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
jennifer menough
pam baxter
Kelly Glanville
Susan Cates
Karri Kimberlin
Becky Morton
Martha Jones