South Milwaukee Little League

Concession Stand Schedule

Please bring your volunteer hours form with you when you come for your shift.

Location: SMLL Concession Stand

Created by:   Dan Strasser
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
05/05/2018 (Sat.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Concession Stand (2)

 
All slots filled
Rachel Gritzmacher
Tom Czaskos
11:00am - 1:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Nick Bertrand
Dawn Rice (2)
Sabrina Scherer
Joe Diaz
Kathleen Ratliff
Evan Erby
12:15pm - 2:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Rebecca Wheeler
Kathy Murguia
Keep
Terri Rybarczyk
Kathy Murguia
jason cox
1:30pm - 4:00pm  

Concession Stand (4)

 
All slots filled
Tami Mayzik (2)
Mitch & Tami
Rachel Gritzmacher
Terri Rybarczyk
4:00pm - 6:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Joe Diaz
Jenny Hohner
05/07/2018 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Derrick McElwee
Lindsey Saylor
David Bauer
Nikki Windt
05/08/2018 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Tami Mayzik
Heidi Lee (2)
Jil Czaskos
Irene Medellin
William Whitinger
05/09/2018 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Irene Medellin
Michele LoCicero (3)
Husband, wife and son
Ariane Fischer
Meriah Elm
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jason Rodriguez
Volunteering for Sherryl Lasher
Roxanne Krueger
05/10/2018 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Matthew Gonzalez
William Whitinger
Kimberly Labinski
Jenny Cialdini
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Linda Hirthe
sarah bundalo
Scott Reiske
Joy Zirbel
Chris Dwyer
05/11/2018 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Candy Sagan
Kelly Raasch (2)
Kris and Kelly Raasch
Peggy Bolhuis
alfonso cartagena
Kathleen Ratliff
Evan Erby
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Ariane Fischer
Chris Dwyer
Heather Ulatowski
Jessica Rodriguez (2)
05/14/2018 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
David Santi
David Bauer
William Whitinger
Jenny Hall
Doris Stempihar
Nohely Ortiz
05/15/2018 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
Christie Finn
Jenny Hall
sarah bundalo
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jason Rodriguez
Volunteering for Sherryl Lasher
Shelly Adams
05/16/2018 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Ariane Fischer
Rebecca Robbennolt
Jenny Hall
Stacy Sommerville
Jenny Hohner
Lisa Blaskowski
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Nicole Schilcher
Roxanne Krueger
Ariane Fischer
Brittany Archibald
Kathleen Ratliff
Evan Erby
05/17/2018 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Irene Medellin
Andy Jazdzewski
Brittany Archibald
Terri Rybarcyk
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Ben Auer
Chris Dwyer
Shelly Reynolds
Cassidie Chinavare
Cassidie Chinavare
Alfonso Cartagena
Jason Rodriguez
05/18/2018 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Rebecca Robbennolt
Kimberly Labinski
Amy Plennes
Nohely Ortiz
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Heather Ulatowski
Melissa Rodriguez (3)
Melissa Rodriguez and 2 others
Mark Stempihar
Shawn Goetz
05/19/2018 (Sat.) 8:30am - 11:00am  

Concession Stand (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Chuck Winn
Kathleen Ratliff
Evan Erby
11:00am - 1:30pm  

Concession Stand (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Lisa Vitrano
Emerald Mills
Bryan Olsen (2)
Kate Fabry
05/21/2018 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Gurgul
Jennifer Dermyer
Kathryn Pincolic
Linda Hirthe
Stacy Sommerville
Jessica Rodriguez
05/22/2018 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
David Santi
Jennifer Dermyer
Maggie Wesela
6:00pm - 8:30pm  

Concession Stand (3)

 
All slots filled
David Bauer
Maggie Wesela
Nohely Ortiz
05/23/2018 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Stacy Sommerville
Nick Bertrand
Diana Gresser
Nohely Ortiz
Jennifer Polak
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Roxanne Krueger
Mark Stempihar
richard dricken
05/24/2018 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Saylor
Jenny Cialdini
Laura Treder
Kelly Raasch (2)
Kris and Kelly Raasch
Tara Baszler
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Ben Auer
Nicki Parker
Tami R
Lindsey Lorena
Terri Rybarczyk
Alfonso Cartagena
05/25/2018 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Sherine Hamilton (2)
along with George
Christie Van Boxtel (2)
Husband and wife
Jessica Torres
Jenny Cialdini
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Sherine Hamilton
Jessica Torres
Nicki Parker
Molly Lesinski
Joe Possing
Irene Medellin
05/29/2018 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Pincolic
Matthew Gonzalez
Kimberly Labinski
Vincent Gonzalez
Laura Treder
Robert Baker
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Schilcher
Melissa Pawlak
Tara Baszler
David Zupancic
Amy Plennes
Carolyn Gurgul
05/30/2018 (Wed.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Heather Trotter
Andy Kawczynski (2)
Andy Kawczynski and Melody Kawczynski
Mo Schultz
Pam Ivey
Melissa Rodriguez
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Linnmarie Zanoni
wally cieczka
Chris Dwyer
Kayla Hurula
Jennifer Polak
Heather Wierman
05/31/2018 (Thu.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Gurgul
Christie Finn
Molly Lesinski
Andy Jazdzewski
Lindsey Saylor
Chris Bosetti
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Marty McGuinnis
Joe Possing
Eva Duvall
06/01/2018 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Christine Bass
Andrea Peterson
Sarah Dominguez
Shawn Goetz
Laurel Marek
Kathleen Ratliff
Evan Erby
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Shelly Adams
Laurel Marek
Linnmarie Zanoni
Kayla Hurula
06/04/2018 (Mon.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Pincolic
Sarah Dominguez
Melissa Pawlak
Laurel Marek
Jenny Hall
Stacy Sommerville
7:15pm - 9:45pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Schilcher
Tami R
Melissa Pawlak
David Zupancic
Jennifer Polak
Heather Wierman
06/05/2018 (Tue.) 5:00pm - 7:30pm  

Concession Stand (6)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Dominguez
Nikki Parzych
Raven O’Hearn
Megan Richardson
William Whitinger