Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
ABRC Pool

Lap Swimming

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   ABRC Pool
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/31/2020 (Sun.) 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Julie Maynor (2)
Danielle Maynor and Maddie Massie
Rebekah Everhart (2)
Norah & Charlotte

Deep Water Aerobics

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 

Deep Water Aerobics

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Bob Johnson
Sheri Lohman
Max Lohman

Deep Water Aerobics

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Trichell Shields (3)
Sophia, Evelyn, Oliver

Deep Water Aerobics

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
DEBBIE & Keith LOWRANCE (2)
water walking

Deep Water Aerobics

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 

Deep Water Aerobics

 
06/01/2020 (Mon.) 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Rebekah Everhart (2)
Norah & Charlotte

Deep Water Aerobics

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Kathleen Brennen (2)
Trey & Jack Hancock (2)
jennifer klimkiewicz
Owen
Cole Hughes

Deep Water Aerobics

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Bob Johnson
Jenn Strach
Maya Strach
Trichell Shields (2)
Sheri Lohman
Max Lohman

Deep Water Aerobics

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 

Deep Water Aerobics

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 

Deep Water Aerobics

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 

Deep Water Aerobics

 
06/02/2020 (Tue.) 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Linda Nopper
Trey & Jack Hancock (2)

Deep Water Aerobics

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Dave Frank (3)
Dave, Julia, and Connor
Jenn Strach (2)
Piper Strach, Joslyn Ervi

Deep Water Aerobics

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Sheri Lohman
Bob Johnson
Jenn Strach
Maya Strach

Deep Water Aerobics

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Erik Grossgold
Julie Luecke
Christy Luecke
Alma Jacobson (2)
Andrew Jacobson

Deep Water Aerobics

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Julie Maynor
Julie Maynor
Danielle

Deep Water Aerobics

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 

Deep Water Aerobics

 
06/03/2020 (Wed.) 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Rebekah Everhart (2)
Norah & Charlotte
Julie Maynor
Kathleen Brennen
Cheryl Bullock (2)
Daniel & Gabby

Deep Water Aerobics

 
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Sonya Grossgold (2)
Clara
Bob Johnson

Deep Water Aerobics

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Scifres (2)
Ashley and Jay Scifres
Molly Vaughn (3)
Emeline Vaughn Annie Vaughn
Isabella Rivers

Deep Water Aerobics

 
Jennie Williams
Trent
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Chris Slye (3)
Emily and Lucy
Dave Frank (2)
Dave and Julia
Dave Frank
Connor

Deep Water Aerobics

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Karen Gentry
Karen Gentry
Karen Gentry
Mac Gentry
Karen Gentry
Caitlin Gentry
Karen Gentry
Cameron Gentry
Trichell Shields (2)
Sophia and Evelyn

Deep Water Aerobics

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 

Deep Water Aerobics

 
06/04/2020 (Thu.) 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Rebekah Everhart (2)
Norah & Charlotte
Jenn Strach (2)
Jenn and Piper
Justin Allen
Justin Allen
Gage and porter allen

Deep Water Aerobics

 
Jenn Strach
Sawyer
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Cheryl Bullock (2)
Daniel & Gabby
Trey & Jack Hancock (2)

Deep Water Aerobics

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Chris Slye (3)
Emily and Lucy
Jennifer Parker
Reese
Jennifer Parker
Aiden
Margee Brown

Deep Water Aerobics

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Trichell Shields (3)
Sophia, Evelyn, Oliver
Blair Nelson (2)
Alexis Nelson & Blair Nelson

Deep Water Aerobics

 
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Mo Fitzkee (2)
Maeve and Emma
Rebekah Everhart
Norah
Julie Maynor

Deep Water Aerobics

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
DEBBIE& Keirh LOWRANCE (2)
Water walking husban & wife
Meredith McLaren (4)
Meredith, John, Campbell, & Jay

Deep Water Aerobics

 
06/05/2020 (Fri.) 11:00am - 12:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Rebekah Everhart (2)
Julie Maynor & Danielle
Kathleen Brennen
Matt Herman (2)
Olivia Herman
Meredith McLaren

Deep Water Aerobics

 
Meredith McLaren
Campbell
12:30pm - 1:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Julie Maynor (2)
Norah and Charlotte Everhart
Trey & Jack Hancock (2)
Linda Nopper
Jennifer Klimkiewicz
Owen

Deep Water Aerobics

 
Jennifer Klimkiewicz
Alex
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Chris Slye (3)
Emily and Lucy
Jennifer Parker
Reese
Jennifer Parker
Aiden
Blair Nelson
Alexis Nelson

Deep Water Aerobics

 
3:30pm - 4:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
All slots filled
Molly Vaughn (3)
Emeline Vaughn, Annie Vaughn
Sheri Lohman (2)
Sheri and Max
Jennie Williams
Jennie - Can I get the lane next to the deep end?

Deep Water Aerobics

 
Jennie Williams
Trent
5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Kathleen Brennen (2)
Jenn Strach
Maya Strach
DEBBIE & Keith LOWRANCE (2)
Will not participate if raining! Water walking

Deep Water Aerobics

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Lap Swimming (6)

 

Deep Water Aerobics

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info