FLCA

FOREST LAKES FITNESS CENTER

MASKS ARE A MUST WHEN CHECKING IN AND CHECKING OUT!!!!  You may sign up for one slot per day.  If you are signing up more than one person from your household, please list all names under "comment".  No guests are permitted at this time.  Children under 12 are not permitted in center.  12-15 must be supervised by an adult.  Thank you!

Created by:   Forest Lakes Community Association
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
04/18/2021 (Sun.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
John Vanda
Matalie Deane (2)
Robert
Roberto Perez
Rich DiMeglio
9:00am - 9:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Dan Delong
Alicia Barbour
Matthew Jones
Mike Wenert
Karen Osterhaus
Dan DeLong
10:00am - 10:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Jose Gomez (2)
Eileen and jose gomez
Mary Lou Perry
11:00am - 11:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Jacki Haney (2)
Bobby and Jacki
Lizzy Lewis
Frank Casey
Hilario Hernandez
Hunter Lynn
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
MICHAEL HAMBRICK
Vanessa Woodfolk
Robert Sawyer
Amanda Dunkum
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
olga beltre
Will Coleman
Ayden Martin
Ethan Kelly
Jacob Mayo (2)
Jacob and Kathryn
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Larry Cosme (2)
Alexandra
Ruben Guerra (2)
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Justin Magsipoc
Garrett Bradley
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Gigi Toirova (3)
Zakiya and Asiya
Nina Campbell
Pete Deonarain (2)
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Fran Thompson
Courtney Hughlett
Will Coleman
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Alan Li
04/19/2021 (Mon.) 7:00am - 7:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Paul Karweik (2)
Paul, Christine
Kelly Bauman (2)
Jason
Rich DiMeglio (2)
Margaret
8:00am - 8:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Gary Whiting
Mike Peters
John Vanda
Ron Morse
Frank Casey (2)
9:00am - 9:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Scott Morton
Nick Loschiavo
Gail Simmons
Kathryn Sheriff
Paige Foote
Mario Sukkar
10:00am - 10:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Vanessa Woodfolk
ARUN SHAH
Roberto Perez
Michael Wombacher
Claudia Kuebler
11:00am - 11:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
MICHAEL HAMBRICK
John Parks
Ramchand Daryanani
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
John Wombacher (2)
Ceann Wombacher
Ed Smeriglio
Joe Parent
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Larry Cosme (2)
Alexandra
Ethan Kelly
Ayden Martin
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Robert Keir (2)
Shirley Gallagher
V Lemley
Thomas West
Thomas west
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Jeff Matriccino
Lauren Stankov
Lauren Stankov
Katherine Nicosia
Clark Coleman
James Bailey (2)
Karen
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Gigi Toirova (3)
Zakiya and Asiya
Garrett Bradley
Emily Peck
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
A Croswell (2)
Cros and Ros
Karen Gaspar
Aaron Ball
Amanda Dunkum
Matt Dunn
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Jagdev Singh (2)
Richard Dunkum
Alicia Barbour
Mary Lou Perry
Macon Fields
04/20/2021 (Tue.) 7:00am - 7:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Margaret DiMeglio (2)
Rich
Dan DeLong
Kevin Skadron
Jose Gomez
Jose gomez
Roberto Perez
8:00am - 8:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
John Vanda
Matalie Deane (2)
Robert
Karen Osterhaus
Paige Foote
Ben Foote
Emily Peck
9:00am - 9:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Nikki Daugherty
Mario Sukkar
10:00am - 10:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
ARUN SHAH
Michael Wombacher
Kathryn Sheriff
11:00am - 11:45am  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Ramchand Daryanani
MICHAEL HAMBRICK
12:00pm - 12:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
John Wombacher
Joe Parent
Aaron Ball
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Steven Sisman
Steven Sisman
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
V Lemley
Lauren Stankov
Lauren Stankov
3:00pm - 3:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
4:00pm - 4:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Gigi Toirova (3)
Zakiya and Asiya
Garrett Bradley
5:00pm - 5:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
A Croswell (2)
Cros and Ros
Karen Gaspar
Amanda Dunkum
Sarah Cross
Sarah Cross
Eileen Gomez
Eileen gomez
6:00pm - 6:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
All slots filled
Jagdev Singh (2)
Richard Dunkum
Cherie Parks
Mary Lou Perry
Macon Fields
7:00pm - 7:45pm  

FLCA FITNESS (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Melissa Rice (2)
Melissa Rice, Katia Vivaldi
Maureen Trammell
Alicia Barbour
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |