Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Team El Grupo

El Grupo - Bucket List Rides

Please see the list of ride/workouts for the remainder of June and all of July.

Created by:   Sean Pantellere
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MST) Available Slot
06/23/2020 (Tue.) MTB - Yetman Stone House (leave from Clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 
12 slots filled - more available
Alex Nordstrom
Joaquin Rasmussen
Daniel Walker
Leonardo Ramos
Sam Averill
Sivvy Thrall
Ken Clark
Simon Clark
Liam Tullous
Izzie Adams
Leonardo Solis
Jorah Kappler
Brandie Kiracofe
Kaiden Kiracofe

Volunteer

 
2 slots filled - more available
Rene Ortega
Ken Clark
Ken Clark
06/24/2020 (Wed.) Cross Training @ Oury St. Park (leaving from clubhouse)  4:00pm  

Rider

 
14 slots filled - more available
Alex Nordstrom
Joaquin Rasmussen
Daniel Walker
Sam Averill
Liam Tullous
Izzie Adams
Emilia Canal Ibarra
thomas paluda
smellz like upp doog in heeere
Elliot Semonsky
Reece Culliney
Reece Culliney
myles scott
Simon Clark
Kaileen Williams

Volunteer

 
06/25/2020 (Thu.) ROAD - Catalina State Park/Rancho Vistoso (Leaving from Clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 
17 slots filled - more available
Daniel Walker
Leonardo Solis
Emilia Canal Ibarra
Keri Campion
Sawyer Campion
thomas paluda
Elliot Semonsky
myles scott
Niko Levine
William Levine
Simon Clark
Sam Averill
Kaileen Williams
Joaquin Rasmussen
Sivvy Thrall
Oliver Clark
Alex Nordstrom
Leonardo Ramos

Volunteer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Cara ONeill
06/27/2020 (Sat.) ROAD - Julian Wash/Escalante/Monument East (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 
16 slots filled - more available
Liam Tullous
Emilia Canal Ibarra
Elliot Semonsky
myles scott
Simon Clark
Sam Averill
Joaquin Rasmussen
Daniel Walker
Sivvy Thrall
Estevan Ramos
Jorah Kappler
Alex Nordstrom
Chris Ringler
Taryn Ringler
Oliver Clark
Izzie Adams
Kaileen Williams

Volunteer

 
3 slots filled - more available
Cara ONeill
Chris Ringler
Chris Ringler
Ken Clark
06/30/2020 (Tue.) Cross Training - Oury St. Park (leaving from Clubhouse)  4:00pm  

Rider

 
13 slots filled - more available
Emilia Canal Ibarra
Elliot Semonsky
Daniel Walker
Izzie Adams
Joaquin Rasmussen
Jorah K
Myles Walker
Liam Tullous
Sivvy Thrall
Sam Averill
Alex Nordstrom
Kaiden Kiracofe
Leonardo Ramos

Volunteer

 
07/01/2020 (Wed.) MTB - 100 acres/Barrio (leave from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 
14 slots filled - more available
Emilia Canal Ibarra
Elliot Semonsky
Daniel Walker
Izzie Adams
Joaquin Rasmussen
Jorah K
Myles Walker
Liam Tullous
Sam Averill
Alex Nordstrom
William Levine
Niko Levine
Sivvy Thrall
Leonardo Solis

Volunteer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rene Ortega
07/02/2020 (Thu.) Cross Training @Oury St Park - (leaving from Clubhouse)  4:00pm  

Rider

 
10 slots filled - more available
Emilia Canal Ibarra
Elliot Semonsky
Daniel Walker
Izzie Adams
Joaquin Rasmussen
Jorah K
Myles Walker
Sam Averill
Alex Nordstrom
Leonardo Solis

Volunteer

 
07/04/2020 (Sat.) ROAD - Gates/Sandario/Aja/Diamond Bell/Sierrita/Ajo (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 
10 slots filled - more available
Emilia Canal Ibarra
Elliot Semonsky
Daniel Walker
Myles Walker
thomas paluda
Alex Nordstrom
William Levine
Niko Levine
Sam Averill
Leonardo Solis

Volunteer

 
07/07/2020 (Tue.) Cross Training Group 1 - Meet @Oury St. Park  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Rider

 
3 slots filled - more available
Daniel Walker
Sam Averill
Sivvy Thrall
Cross Training Group 2 - Meet @Oury St. Park  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Rider

 
1 slot filled - more available
myles walker
07/08/2020 (Wed.) Short track 36th (From clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 
8 slots filled - more available
Sam Averill
Daniel Walker
Liam Tullous
Alex Nordstrom
myles walker
Joaquin Rasmussen
Keri Campion
Sawyer Campion
Leonardo Solis

Volunteer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rene Ortega
07/09/2020 (Thu.) Cross Training Group 1 - Meet @Oury St. Park  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Rider

 
4 slots filled - more available
Emilia Canal Ibarra
Sam Averill
Daniel Walker
Alex Nordstrom
Cross Training Group 2 - Meet @Oury St. Park  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Rider

 
07/11/2020 (Sat.) ROAD - Santa Cruz/Avra Valley/Sanders (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 
4 slots filled - more available
Emilia Canal Ibarra
Liam Tullous
Joaquin Rasmussen
Keri Campion
Sawyer Campion

Volunteer

 
07/14/2020 (Tue.) ROAD - Santa Cruz/Rattlesnake Pass w/cross training (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 
3 slots filled - more available
Emilia Canal Ibarra
Elliot Semonsky
Alex Nordstrom

Volunteer

 
07/15/2020 (Wed.) MTB - Short track 36th (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rene Ortega
07/18/2020 (Sat.) MTB - Cat Mountain (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
07/21/2020 (Tue.) MTB - 36th/Robles &cross training (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rene Ortega
07/22/2020 (Wed.) ROAD - Shootout/Helmet Peak/ Old Nogales (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
07/23/2020 (Thu.) MTB - Short track 36th/Cross training (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rene Ortega
07/25/2020 (Sat.) GRAVEL - Box Canyon (from clubhouse)  6:00am  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
07/28/2020 (Tue.) Cross training @ Oury Park  4:00pm  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
07/29/2020 (Wed.) MTB - Sweetwater  6:00am  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
1 slot filled - more available
Rene Ortega
07/30/2020 (Thu.) ROAD - Julian Wash/Escalante/Monument East  6:00am  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
08/01/2020 (Sat.) ROAD - Summit Mt. Lemmon  6:00am  

Rider

 

Volunteer

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info