Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
TKT Volunteers

The King's Table Volunteer Registration

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Be sure to read the Volunteer Release Waiver. By volunteering, you are stating you agree with the terms and conditions of the volunteer waiver.

PLEASE DO NOT SIGN OR PRINT THE WAIVER

Thank you!

Created by:   The King's Table
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
02/01/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Jean Henry
6pm-9pm not 10am-3pm
Claudette Bailey
Maurice Ravariere
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Gilbert Garland
Gilbert Garland
Robin McDonald
02/02/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Langley Binion
Cheryl Hayes
Sylvia Bond
Marie West
Claudette Bailey
Jay Ashby
Mary Mincey
Carlotta Warner
02/03/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Faith Green (3)
Langley Binion
Cheryl Hayes
Marie West
Sylvia Bond
Brittany Holloway
Claudette Bailey
Mary Mincey
02/04/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Langley Binion
Cheryl Hayes
Eddie Moser
Jay Ashby
Mary Mincey
Zachary Brown/Johnson (2)
06/04/2022
02/05/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Delivery Team (10)

 
All slots filled
A Monique Johnson
Shameka Y
Zavhary Johnson
Sandra Middlebrooks Craig
catherine Quashie
Robin Wilson
A. Monique Johnson
Amanda Truesdale
ZACHARY JOHNSON
Marcus Earl

Guest Intake (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Demetra Morgan
Brittany Holloway
Shaneshia Charlton
Tasha Thomas
Latunia Terrell
Lena Taylor
Faith Green
Diamond Udell
Tina Pickering
8:30-12
Pamela Reid (2)
Marcus Earl
Marcus Earl
Odessa Crenshaw
Pamela Reid
Vontrice Derico
Marcus Earl

Hospitality (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Felicia Cannon
Claudette Bailey
Shirley Jackson
Wanda Bradfield
DIANA WILLIAMS
Marcus Earl

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
All slots filled
Eunice Gillion
Barbara Winters
Yes
Carla Felton
Tameca Lee
Tonya Hearst
Sandra Hardy
Tameca Lee
Kiesha Jones
Thank you.
Roshelle Robertson
Michelle Franks

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Valerie Harris
Cheryl Hayes
Kelly Smith
Kelly Smith
Valerie Harris
Shawn Draughn

Medical Team (5)

 
All slots filled
Jean Henry
Denise Reed
Mary Ann Smith
Sharon Williams
La'Kina Cherry

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
All slots filled
Markee Cameron
Sinclair Hudson
Tainan Cameron
Bruce Nelson
Bridgette Smith
Shastris Bolden
Leisha Johnson
Bruce Nelson
McKieva Sullivan
Veronica Powell

Special Care (5)

 
All slots filled
Maia Graham
Cheryl Milligan
Shemica Lee
Veronica Powell
Vanessa Lane

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
Julia Sims
Remero Mason
Angela Russell
Faberge Fullman
Julia Sims
Faberge Fullman
Linda Triggs
Great in serving the community
THE CarlaStarla! INSPIRES

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
Sonja Alford
Pamela Muckle
Eddie Moser
Nikki Sims
Stephen Roberts
Tracy Cook
Sylvia Bond (2)

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
All slots filled
Maia Graham
Kim DeJarnette
TROY LANE
Entering Traffic
Aubrey Glencamp
NATHANIEL WILLIAMS
Nancy Verella
Walter Henderson
Martin Cooper
Jeffery Colson
Daniel Jackson

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
All slots filled
T Tarver
Jametta Barden
Ar-Din Ingram
Carlotta Warner
Heaven Kenerly
Faberge' Fullman

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Cheryl Hayes
Theodora Blackmon
Angela Russell
Sharon Williams
Donna Stewart
Carla Epperson

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Tamara Cameron
Christina Jordan
Tent 1 -Frontline Leader

I Don't Know (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Zieda Muhammad
Wherever Kerrie puts me :)
Atiya Lilly-Gassaway
PETA volunteer
Jodi Cannady
Wherever you guys need me
Barbara Gellert
PETA volunteer
Genny Bensen
I’m just in this to save the world. Put me wherever.
Mikee Yago
PETA volunteer
christopher eubanks
PETA volunteer
wanda jones
La'Kina Cherry
Christina Jordan
Tent 1
Thelma Woods
Andre L Johnson

Unusual Lawn Giveaway (6)

 
All slots filled
Kim DeJarnette
Alecia Washington
Valerie Harris
Michele Williams (2)
Demetra Morgan
02/08/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Harris
Faith Green (3)
Cheryl Hayes
Marie West
Claudette Bailey
Sylvia Bond
Langley Binion
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Shawn Fennell
Get off work at 5 pm. I may run a few minutes late due to traffic coming from Buckhead.
Nikki Sims
Jay Ashby
02/09/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Cheryl Hayes
Cheryl Hayes
Marie West
Claudette Bailey
Langley Binion
02/10/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Valerie Harris
Marie West
Faith Green (3)
Langley Binion
02/11/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Langley Binion
02/12/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Jodi Cannady
Robert Bishop IV

Delivery Team (5)

 
All slots filled
Faith Green (3)
Sandra Middlebrooks Craig
Robin Wilson

Guest Intake (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Tasha Thomas
Shaneshia Charlton

Hospitality (6)

 
All slots filled
DIANA WILLIAMS
Pam Houser
Denise Jackson
Denise Jackson
Vanessa Harper
Wanda Bradfield

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Winters
Tameca Lee

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Patrick Williams

Medical Team (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Mary Ann Smith
Jean Henry

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Markee Cameron
Markee Cameron
Tainan Cameron

Special Care (5)

 
All slots filled
Shemica Lee
Cheryl Milligan
Shemica Lee
Robert Bishop IV
Robert8 Bishop IV

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Julia Sims
Angela Russell
Linda Triggs
Monica Fletcher
Faberge Fullman
Tatia Beal
Robert8 Bishop IV

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sonja Alford
Pamela Muckle
Tammie Hines
In the past I assisted Ms. Tracy with the traffic at tent 2. I'm not sure if I signed up for the correct positions?

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
All slots filled
Nate WILLIAMS
Nancy Verella
TROY LANE
Arthur Houser
Sinclair Hudson
Jerry M Harper
Aubrey Glencamp
Wayne Howard
Bridgette Smith
Walter Henderson

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Kim DeJarnette
Carlotta Warner

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Angela Russell

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Tamara Cameron
Natalie Burse
Angela Preston

I Don't Know (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Tammie Hines
I'm not sure how the new routine flows.
Trac Tarv
Latasha Scott
02/15/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Langley Binion
Helen josey
Linda Triggs
Miriam Rowe
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Langley Binion
Pamela Muckle
Tamara Cameron
Markee Cameron
02/16/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Langley Binion
02/17/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Langley Binion
Helen josey
Can't stay until 3 but as long as I can. Can't say how long.
Linda Triggs
02/18/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Langley Binion
Linda Triggs
Faith Green
02/19/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Faith Green

Delivery Team (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Sandra Middlebrooks Craig
A Monique Johnson
A Monique Johnson
Miriam Rowe

Guest Intake (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Demetra Morgan
Helen josey
None
Shaneshia Charlton

Hospitality (6)

 
All slots filled
DIANA WILLIAMS
DIANA WILLIAMS
Barbara Winters
Felicia Cannon
Pam Houser
La'Kina Cherry
Wanda Bradfield
4/30/22

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Carla Felton
Sydney Butler
Eunice Gillion
Tameca Lee

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cheryl Hayes
Kelly Smith
Kerrie Pabon
Valerie Harris
Gil Garland

Medical Team (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Mary Ann Smith
La'Kina Cherry

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Maia Graham
Markee Cameron
Tainan Cameron

Special Care (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Cheryl Milligan
La'Kina Cherry

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Cheryl Hayes
Tainan Cameron
Julia Sims

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Pamela Muckle
Sonja Alford
catherine Quashie
catherine Quashie

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Houser
TROY LANE
Nathaniel Williams
Walter Henderson
Bruce Nelson

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Margaret Staton

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Wanda Smith
Carla Epperson

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Angela Preston
Tamara Cameron
Natalie Burse

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 

I Don't Know (20)

 
02/22/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Langley Binion
Linda Triggs
Faith Green (2)
Cheryl Hayes
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Roberta Moses
Pamela Muckle
Tamara Cameron
Natalie Burse
Markee Cameron
Tainan Cameron
02/23/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Langley Binion
Cheryl Hayes
02/24/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Faith Green (2)
Cheryl Hayes
Natalie Burse
02/25/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Langley Binion
Helen Josey
Cheryl Hayes
Catherine Quashie
02/26/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Faith Green (2)
Michele Smith
Marisol Guzman
Aniyah Ralph

Delivery Team (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
A Monique Johnson
Sandra Middlebrooks Craig
Robin Wilson

Guest Intake (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Demetra Morgan
Francine Dowdy
Helen Josey
My pleasure to be able to help
Tasha Thomas
Shaneshia Charlton
Denise Peterson

Hospitality (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
DIANA WILLIAMS
DIANA WILLIAMS
Felicia Cannon
Barbara Winters
Pam Houser
Denise Jackson

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Carla Felton
Hollis Smith
Denise Jackson
Vanessa Harper
Tameca Lee
Roshelle Robertson
Denise Jackson
Jatavier Brown

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Cheryl Hayes
Patrick Williams
Kelly Smith

Medical Team (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Mary Ann Smith
Shawnette F
Denise Reed

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Maia Graham
Tainan Cameron
Kim DeJarnette
Daniel Jackson
Jerry M Harper

Special Care (5)

 
All slots filled
Remero Mason
Veronica Powell
Leisha Johnson
Cheryl Milligan
Gwendolyn Lynn

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
Linda Triggs
Cheryl Hayes
Faberge Fullman
Tatia Beal
Remero Mason
Angela Russell
Mozell Hurley
JULIA SIMS

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Pamela Muckle
Sonja Alford
JoAnn Thompson
Robert Bishop IV
catherine Quashie
Terri Wilkerson
Meranda Alexander Alexander

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Kim DeJarnette
Arthur Houser
TROY LANE
Sinclair Hudson
Aubrey Glencamp

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Valerie Harris
Carlotta Warner
Margaret Staton
Need to leave at 11:00a.m.

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Wanda Smith
Theodora Blackmon (2)
Granddaughter Brianna Jordan volunteer
Angela Russell

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Natalie Burse

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 

I Don't Know (20)

 
03/01/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Cheryl Hayes
Marie West
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Tainan Cameron
Pamela Muckle
Tamara Cameron
Roberta Moses Moses
Natalie Burse
Markee Cameron
Angela Preston
03/02/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Cheryl Hayes
Marie West
03/03/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Cheryl Hayes
Marie West
03/04/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Cheryl Hayes
Angela Russell
12-3pm
Leisha Johnson
03/05/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Brielle Timmons
Jerome Ralph
JULIA SIMS
JULIA SIMS
Jean Henry

Delivery Team (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
JULIA SIMS
Diamond Udell
Sandra Middlebrooks Craig
Faberge Fullman

Guest Intake (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Helen Josey
"
Marisol Guzman
Aniyah Ralph
Odessa Crenshaw
Tasha Thomas
VONTRICE DERICO
Pheloundashea Copeland
Christopher Copeland
Pamela Reid
Tina Pickering
Quinton Armstrong
Demetra Morgan

Hospitality (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
DIANA WILLIAMS
DIANA WILLIAMS
Felicia Cannon
Shirley Jackson

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Winters
Eunice Gillion
Tameca Lee
Tameca Lee

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Cheryl Hayes
Patrick Williams
Mack Calhoun

Medical Team (5)

 
All slots filled
Shawnette F
Mary Ann Smith (2)
Annette Draughn
Jean Henry

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
All slots filled
Maia Graham
Tainan Cameron
Andre Dowdell
Cheryl Milligan
Markee Cameron
Nancy Verella
Bridgette Smith
Jeffery Colson
Corey Gaines
William Dickens

Special Care (5)

 
All slots filled
Shemica Lee
Shemica Lee
Leisha Johnson
Vanessa Lane
Veronica Powell

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Cheryl Hayes
Remero Mason
Angela Russell
Stephen Roberts
Tatia Beal
Christina Jordan

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Pamela Muckle
Andre L Johnson
Catherine Quashie (2)
Donna Stewart

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
All slots filled
TROY LANE
Nathaniel Williams
Arthur Houser
Sinclair Hudson
Jerry M Harper
Walter Henderson
Andre Dowdell
James Hartry
Deaderick Jones
Kim Billups

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Valerie Harris
Carlotta Warner
Margaret Staton
Sherman Chestnut

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Theodora Blackmon (2)
Granddaughter Brianna Jordan volunteering
Angela Russell

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Tamara Cameron
Angela Preston

I Don't Know (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Crystal Lawson
Member Care

Unusual Lawn Giveaway (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Kim DeJarnette
03/08/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Linda Triggs
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Andre L Johnson

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Tainan Cameron
Pamela Muckle
Roberta Moses
Tamara Cameron
Markee Cameron
03/09/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Destiny Bond

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
03/10/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Linda Triggs
03/11/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
03/12/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
nancy guzman
Sheryl Stafford
Sheryl Stafford

Delivery Team (5)

 
All slots filled
TEXANNE HOLLOWAY
A. Monique Johnson
Zachary Johnson
Sandra Middlebrooks Craig
Robin Wilson

Guest Intake (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Helen Josey
"
Marisol Guzman-Ralph
Brielle Timmons
Aniyah Ralph
Demetra Morgan
Shaneshia Charlton

Hospitality (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
DIANA WILLIAMS
DIANA WILLIAMS
Felicia Cannon
Shirley Jackson
Barbara Winters
Wanda Bradfield

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Roshelle Robertson
Wanda .R Jones
Vanessa Harper

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Patrick Williams
Joseph Crocker
Kelly Smith
Kelly Smith

Medical Team (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Sharon Williams

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Maia Graham
Meranda Alexander
Markee Cameron

Special Care (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Carolyn Bradford
1st time sign up - Not sure if done correctly
Cheryl Milligan
Leisha Johnson

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Robert Bishop IV
JULIA SIMS
Linda Triggs
Faberge Fullman
Angela Russell
Rekeisha Demmons
Phillip Gilliam

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Pamela Muckle
JULIA SIMS
Tainan Cameron
Jerome Ralph
Stephen Roberts
Sonja Alford

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
TROY LANE
Arthur Houser
walter Henderson
Sinclair Hudson
Nathaniel Williams
Jerry M Harper
James Hartry

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Valerie Harris
Carlotta Warner
Margaret Staton
Ar-Din Ingram

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Theodora Blackmon (2)
Granddaughter Brianna Jordan Volunteering
Angela Russell

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Angela Preston
Tamara Cameron
Sharon Williams

I Don't Know (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
TEXANNE HOLLOWAY
I would like to put food boxes in the cars and trunks.
Alvin Lewis
03/15/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Linda Triggs
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Tainan Cameron
Tamara Cameron
Markee Cameron
Natalie Burse
03/16/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
03/17/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
Linda Triggs
03/18/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
03/19/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Sandra Middlebrooks Craig

Delivery Team (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Zachary Johnson
Sandra Middlebrooks Craig

Guest Intake (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Helen Josey
Chandela mackie
I use to help last year
Francine Dowdy
JoAnn Thompson
Traci Tarver
Brittany Holloway
Demetra Morgan
Shaneshia Charlton

Hospitality (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
DIANA WILLIAMS
DIANA WILLIAMS
Felicia Cannon
Wanda Bradfield
Pam Houser

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Winters
Carla Felton
Wanda Jones
TkT
Renee Carter

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Patrick Williams

Medical Team (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Mary Ann Smith
Denise Reed
Jean Henry
Sharon Williams

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Maia Graham
Markee Cameron

Special Care (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Shemica Lee
Carolyn Bradford
Working with providing special care items

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
JULIA SIMS
Linda Triggs
Remero Mason
Faberge' Fullman
Tatia Beal
Rekeisha Demmons
Stephen Roberts
Robert Bishop IV

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Tainan Cameron
Sonja Alford
Pamela Muckle
Sylvia Bond

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
TROY LANE
Arthur Houser
Walter Henderson
nathaniel williams
Detra Parks

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Valerie Harris
Jametta Barden
Carlotta Warner
Ar-Din Ingram

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Mozell Hurley

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Tamara Cameron
Natalie Burse
Angela Preston

I Don't Know (20)

 
03/22/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Marie West
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Tainan Cameron
Ernestine Frazier
Pamela Muckle
Tamara Cameron
Markee Cameron
03/23/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
03/24/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Marie West
03/25/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
03/26/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Wanda Smith
Faith Green (2)
Sylvia Bond

Delivery Team (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Ernestine Frazier
Shan Pattillo
Sandra Middlebrooks Craig

Guest Intake (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Helen Josey
Chandela mackie
Shaneshia Charlton (2)
Plus one
Demetra Morgan
Makeeta Rayton

Hospitality (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
DIANA WILLIAMS
DIANA WILLIAMS
Felicia Cannon
Wanda Bradfield
Pam Houser

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Winters
Vanessa Harper
Eunice Gillion

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Patrick Williams
Joseph Crocker
Frank Barnes
Detra Parks

Medical Team (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Mary Ann Smith (2)
Jean Henry
Shawnette F

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Maia Graham
nancy guzman
Markee Cameron

Special Care (5)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Bradford
Serving with - The Special Needs Team!
Shemica Lee
Leisha Johnson
Cheryl Milligan
Veronica Powell

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
Robert Bishop IV
JULIA SIMS
Linda Triggs
catherine Quashie
JoAnn Thompson
Nikki Sims
remero mason
Robert Bishop IV

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Tainan Cameron
Stephen Roberts
Pamela Muckle
Sonja Alford
Shawnette F

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
TROY LANE
Arthur Houser
Sinclair Hudson
Jerry M Harper
Carlton Jones
Nancy Verella
JR Johnson

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Valerie Harris
Carlotta Warner
Margaret Staton

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Tamara Cameron
Natalie Burse

I Don't Know (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jewel Williams
03/29/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Marie West
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Tainan Cameron
Pamela Muckle
Roberta Moses
Natalie Burse
Markee Cameron
Tamara Cameron
03/30/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
03/31/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
All slots filled
Titus Cunigan (10)
CenterWell Team Day

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Marie West
04/01/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Roger Bryant
11 til noon
04/02/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Coretta Reynolds
Marcus Taylor

Delivery Team (5)

 

Guest Intake (15)

 
12 of 15 slots filled
Helen Josey
Chandela mackie
Marisol Guzman-Ralph
Pamela Reid
Demetra Morgan
Detra Parks
na
Vontrice Derico
Pheloundashea Copeland
Quinton Armstrong
Christopher Copeland
Odessa Crenshaw
Tasha Thomas

Hospitality (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Wanda Bradfield
Felicia Cannon
DIANA WILLIAMS

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Winters
Carla Felton
Kiesha Jones

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Crocker

Medical Team (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Shawnette F
Sharon Williams
04/02/2022
Mary Ann Smith
Annette Draughn

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Maia Graham
Markee Cameron
Jeffery COLSON
Veronica Powell
Tainan Cameron

Special Care (5)

 
All slots filled
Vanessa Lane
Leisha Johnson
Shemica Lee
Langley Binion
Michele Williams

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
Remero Mason
JoAnn Thompson
Stephen Roberts
Jerome Ralph
Rekeisha Demmons
Linda Triggs (2)
Julia Sims

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
catherine Quashie
Shawnette F
Sharon Williams
04/02/2022
Pamela Muckle
Faberge Fullman

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Houser
Walter Henderson
Sinclair Hudson
Aubrey Glencamp
Nathaniel Williams
JR Johnson

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jametta Barden
Ar-Din Ingram
Karen Garrison
Carlotta Warner
Margaret Staton

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Wanda Smith

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Tamara Cameron
Natalie Burse
Angela Preston

I Don't Know (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Karen Garrison
Crystal Lawson
Community Resources

Unusual Lawn Giveaway (6)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Milligan
Kim DeJarnette
Karen Garrison
Shawnette F
Mary Ann Smith
Vikki Johnson
04/05/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Marie West
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jay Ashby

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Tainan Cameron
Pamela Muckle
Cheryl Milligan
Tamara Cameron
Markee Cameron
04/06/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
04/07/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Marie West
04/08/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Jay Ashby

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jay Ashby
04/09/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
All slots filled
Karin Mason
shastris bolden
Bola Tilghman
Nadine Ali
Jonasha Wise
Darlene Walton

Delivery Team (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Shan Pattillo
Georgia Ingram
Sylvia Bond

Guest Intake (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Helen Josey
My Pleasure in Jesus' name
Tasha Thomas
Giamri Thomas
lena taylor
Makeeta Rayton
Phyllis Head,
Ayonna Stewart
Quinton Armstrong
Pheloundashea Copeland

Hospitality (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Pam Houser

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Barbara Winters
Roshelle Robertson
Tamara Cameron

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Angela Williams
Terry Walker Moore
Jerrod Blakeley
Ericka Lewis

Medical Team (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Annette Draughn
Pearline Edgar-Burkette
Shawnette F
Other Areas PRN

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Tainan Cameron
Meranda Alexander
Carolyn Bradford
Immacula Sewellu
Daniel Jackson
Deborah Blackman
Christina Jordan

Special Care (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Cheryl Milligan
Carolyn Bradford
Leisha Johnson
Destiny Bond

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
Linda Triggs (2)
Tatia Beal
Julia Sims
Julia Sims
Julia Sims
Julia Sims
Remero Mason

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Roberts
JoAnn Thompson
Sonja Alford
Catherine Quashie (2)
Pamela Muckle
Sylvia Bond (2)

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
All slots filled
Arthur Houser
Craig Evans
Sinclair Hudson
Jerry M Harper
Aubrey Glencamp
Walter Henderson
Bruce Nelson
Destiny Bond
Kim Billups
Carlton Jones

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Carlotta Warner
Margaret Ann Staton
Valerie Harris

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
RACHEL W PANNELL PANNELL
Faberge' Fullman
Joanne Watkins (2)
Destiny Bond

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Wanda Smith
Tamara Cameron

I Don't Know (20)

 
All slots filled
TEXANNE HOLLOWAY
I would like to help put the food in bags and put the food in the trunks
Tonya Webb Mitchell
Mike Robinson
Tent #1
Ayonna Stewart
Shehda Johnson
Marjorie Pryce
Nancy Uerella
Detra Parks
Pamela Campbell
Shaneshia Charlton
Sheila Hayes
William Dickens
Mozell Hurley
Mozell Hurley
Kafayat Adigun Hammed
Carla Felton
Carla Felton
Wanda Bradfield
Wanda Kelly
Tonya webb mitchell
04/12/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Marie West
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Jay Ashby
Cheryl Milligan

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
5 of 20 slots filled
chandela mackie
Tainan Cameron
Roberta Moses
Pamela Muckle
Tamara Cameron
04/13/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
04/14/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Marie West
04/15/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Jay Ashby
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Jay Ashby
04/16/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Angela Quashie

Delivery Team (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Lena Taylor
A. Monique Johnson
Zachary Johnson

Guest Intake (10)

 
All slots filled
Chandela mackie
Helen Josey
"
Marisol Guzman-Ralph
Aniyah Ralph
Shaneshia Charlton
Theda Riggins-Crawford
Demetra Morgan
Tasha Thomas
Pheloundashea Copeland
lena taylor

Hospitality (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Felicia Cannon
DIANA WILLIAMS
Pam Houser

Intercessory Prayer (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Carla Felton
VANESSA MAJOR-HARPER
Barbara Winters

Logistics/Setup Team (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker

Medical Team (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Sharon Williams

Distribution Lot Traffic Control (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Maia Graham
Tainan Cameron
Markee Cameron
Kim DeJarnette
Daniel Jackson
Gregory Menchan
William Dickens

Special Care (5)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Milligan
Ixchele stamper
Leisha Johnson
Mozell Hurley
Tomiko Guthrie

Tent 1- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
Linda Triggs (2)
Julia Sims
Julia Sims
Julia Sims
JoAnn Thompson
Remero Mason
Jerome Ralph

Tent 2- Frontline Loaders (8)

 
All slots filled
catherine Quashie
Carla Epperson
Francine Dowdy
Stephen Roberts
Faberge' Fullman
Tatia Beal
David Henderson
Frank Barnes

Campus Traffic Control (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Arthur Houser
Craig Evans
Sinclair Hudson
Jerry M Harper
Andre Dowdell
Nathaniel Williams
Nikki Sims

Volunteer Check In (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Yvonne Pearson (2)
Eddie Moser
Valerie Harris

Tent 1 Backline Assembly (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Vena McCrimmon
Kim DeJarnette

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Marjorie Pryce
Tamara Cameron
Natalie Burse

Tent 2- Backline Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Wanda Smith
Angela Quashie
Sharon D Williams

I Don't Know (20)

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Brielle Timmons
Cheris Dixon
Nancy Verella
Helen Wilson
Shirley Jackson
latasha scott
Joi Milligan
Rekeisha Demmons
Barbara Menchen
Wanda Bradfield
Eunice Gillion
Olinka Clark
Michelle Franks
Anne Forth
Felicia Cannon
Sherman Chestnut
Corey Gaines
04/19/2022 (Tue.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Linda Triggs
6:00pm - 9:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
chandela mackie
Tainan Cameron
Marie West
Roberta Moses Moses
Ernestine Frazier
Tamara Cameron
04/20/2022 (Wed.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
04/21/2022 (Thu.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Linda Triggs
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Marie West
04/22/2022 (Fri.) 10:00am - 3:00pm  

Tent 2 Assistance- Product Table Assembly (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker
Joseph Crocker

Food Box Assembly (20)

 
04/23/2022 (Sat.) 8:30am - 12:00pm  

Food Box Assembly (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Karin Mason

Delivery Team (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Ernestine Frazier
Lena Taylor

Guest Intake (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Chandela mackie
Helen Josey