Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Chronos

Fitness Classes

We are so excited to have you back for classes! Please note that class sizes are limited.  You MUST sign up for an available slot to participate in any of our available classes.  By signing up for a class, you are also acknowledging that you are healthy and willing to abide by our new policies and social distancing requirements.  Please remember that as per the Governor's mandate, MASKS ARE REQUIRED.  We ask that you complete this Pre-screening questionnaire weekly until further notice.  https://bit.ly/2PreScreen

Thank you!

Created by:   John Rowley
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Class Title
05/07/2021 (Fri.) Main Classroom  9:10am - 10:10am  

Yoga (11)

Alex

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brenda Smith
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Cardio Hip Hop (8)

Jennifer Dignan

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Pump (6)

Misty

 
05/08/2021 (Sat.) Main Classroom  8:00am - 9:00am  

Weekend Warrior (11)

Ann

 
9:10am - 9:40am  

Stretch it Out (11)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Elite (8)

John

 
05/10/2021 (Mon.) Main Classroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lunch Crunch (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Kundalini Yoga (11)

Natalya

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Abs (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

EMPower (8)

Kyron

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Killer Cardio (11)

Angele

 
05/11/2021 (Tue.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Yoga (11)

Danielle

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Barre (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin N HIIT (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

BodyShox (11)

Kyron

 
05/12/2021 (Wed.) Main Calssroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
Spin Room  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Spin Express (6)

Michelle

 
Boxing Room  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Barre (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  6:20pm - 7:20pm  

DanceFIT Pro (11)

Iryna

 
05/13/2021 (Thu.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Barre Express (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

T.R.X. (8)

Ann

 
Main Classroom  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Butts and Guts (11)

Angele

 
05/14/2021 (Fri.) Main Calssroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
Main Classroom  9:10am - 10:10am  

Yoga (11)

Alex

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Cardio Hip Hop (8)

Jennifer Dignan

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Pump (6)

Misty

 
05/15/2021 (Sat.) Main Classroom  8:00am - 9:00am  

Weekend Warrior (11)

Ann

 
9:10am - 9:40am  

Stretch it Out (11)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Elite (8)

John

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Brenda Smith
05/17/2021 (Mon.) Main Classroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lunch Crunch (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Kundalini Yoga (11)

Natalya

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Abs (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

EMPower (8)

Kyron

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Killer Cardio (11)

Angele

 
05/18/2021 (Tue.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Yoga (11)

Danielle

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Barre (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin N HIIT (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

BodyShox (11)

Kyron

 
05/19/2021 (Wed.) Main Calssroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
Spin Room  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Spin Express (6)

Michelle

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Vicki Couvillion (2)
Boxing Room  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Barre (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  6:20pm - 7:20pm  

DanceFIT Pro (11)

Iryna

 
05/20/2021 (Thu.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Barre Express (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

T.R.X. (8)

Ann

 
Main Classroom  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Butts and Guts (11)

Angele

 
05/21/2021 (Fri.) Main Calssroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
Main Classroom  9:10am - 10:10am  

Yoga (11)

Alex

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Cardio Hip Hop (8)

Jennifer Dignan

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Pump (6)

Misty

 
05/22/2021 (Sat.) Main Classroom  8:00am - 9:00am  

Weekend Warrior (11)

Ann

 
9:10am - 9:40am  

Stretch it Out (11)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Elite (8)

John

 
05/24/2021 (Mon.) Main Classroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lunch Crunch (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Kundalini Yoga (11)

Natalya

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Abs (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

EMPower (8)

Kyron

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Killer Cardio (11)

Angele

 
05/25/2021 (Tue.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Yoga (11)

Danielle

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Barre (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin N HIIT (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

BodyShox (11)

Kyron

 
05/26/2021 (Wed.) Main Calssroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
Spin Room  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Spin Express (6)

Michelle

 
Boxing Room  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Barre (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  6:20pm - 7:20pm  

DanceFIT Pro (11)

Iryna

 
05/27/2021 (Thu.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Barre Express (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

T.R.X. (8)

Ann

 
Main Classroom  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Butts and Guts (11)

Angele

 
05/28/2021 (Fri.) Main Calssroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
Main Classroom  9:10am - 10:10am  

Yoga (11)

Alex

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Cardio Hip Hop (8)

Jennifer Dignan

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Pump (6)

Misty

 
05/29/2021 (Sat.) Main Classroom  8:00am - 9:00am  

Weekend Warrior (11)

Ann

 
9:10am - 9:40am  

Stretch it Out (11)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Elite (8)

John

 
05/31/2021 (Mon.) Main Classroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lunch Crunch (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Kundalini Yoga (11)

Natalya

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Abs (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

EMPower (8)

Kyron

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Killer Cardio (11)

Angele

 
06/01/2021 (Tue.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Yoga (11)

Danielle

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Barre (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin N HIIT (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

BodyShox (11)

Kyron

 
06/02/2021 (Wed.) Main Calssroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
Spin Room  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Spin Express (6)

Michelle

 
Boxing Room  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Barre (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  6:20pm - 7:20pm  

DanceFIT Pro (11)

Iryna

 
06/03/2021 (Thu.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Barre Express (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

T.R.X. (8)

Ann

 
Main Classroom  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Butts and Guts (11)

Angele

 
06/04/2021 (Fri.) Main Calssroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
Main Classroom  9:10am - 10:10am  

Yoga (11)

Alex

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Cardio Hip Hop (8)

Jennifer Dignan

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Pump (6)

Misty

 
06/05/2021 (Sat.) Main Classroom  8:00am - 9:00am  

Weekend Warrior (11)

Ann

 
9:10am - 9:40am  

Stretch it Out (11)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Elite (8)

John

 
06/07/2021 (Mon.) Main Classroom  6:00am - 7:00am  

Cardio HIIT Express (11)

Ann

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Lunch Crunch (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Kundalini Yoga (11)

Natalya

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Abs (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

EMPower (8)

Kyron

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Killer Cardio (11)

Angele

 
06/08/2021 (Tue.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Yoga (11)

Danielle

 
5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Barre (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin N HIIT (6)

Ann

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  6:30pm - 7:30pm  

BodyShox (11)

Kyron

 
06/09/2021 (Wed.) Spin Room  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Spin Express (6)

Michelle

 
Boxing Room  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Barre (11)

Jennifer

 
Boxing Room  6:15pm - 7:15pm  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  6:20pm - 7:20pm  

DanceFIT Pro (11)

Iryna

 
06/10/2021 (Thu.) Boxing Room  8:00am - 9:00am  

EMPower (8)

John

 
Main Classroom  12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Full Body (11)

John

 
Boxing Room  4:30pm - 5:30pm  

EMPower (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Barre Express (11)

Iryna

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:00pm  

T.R.X. (8)

Ann

 
Main Classroom  6:15pm - 6:45pm  

Butts and Guts (11)

Angele

 
06/11/2021 (Fri.) Main Classroom  9:10am - 10:10am  

Yoga (11)

Alex

 
Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
Main Classroom  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Cardio Hip Hop (8)

Jennifer Dignan

 
Spin Room  5:30pm - 6:30pm  

Spin 'N' Pump (6)

Misty

 
06/12/2021 (Sat.) Main Classroom  8:00am - 9:00am  

Weekend Warrior (11)

Ann

 
9:10am - 9:40am  

Stretch it Out (11)

Ann

 
06/18/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
06/25/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
07/02/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
07/09/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
07/16/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
07/23/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
07/30/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
08/06/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
08/13/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
08/20/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
08/27/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
09/03/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
09/10/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
09/17/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
09/24/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
10/01/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
10/08/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
10/15/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
10/22/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
10/29/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
11/05/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
11/12/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
11/19/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
11/26/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
12/03/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
12/10/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
12/17/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
12/24/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
12/31/2021 (Fri.) Boxing Room  10:00am - 11:00am  

EMPower Kickboxing (8)

Alex

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |