Rita Group

August - September Reservations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Sr. Gail Trippett
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
08/01/2020
(Sat. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
4 of 48 slots filled
Kerry Conwell
Mark Messer
Sharon Edwards
Joyce Venerable
08/02/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
11 of 48 slots filled
Robert Hinton (2)
Annette Gillum (2)
Brenda Ray (2)
Ira Hogan
Ira Hogan
Gail Guynn
Mel
Mel Blaylock
Rosie Herbert
08/08/2020
(Sat. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
4 of 48 slots filled
Kerry Conwell
Mark Messer
Sharon Edwards
Joyce Venerable
08/09/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
20 of 48 slots filled
Robert Hinton (2)
Judith Johnson (3)
Annette Gillum (2)
Denise Morrow
Brenda Ray (2)
Lisa Saunders (6)
Gail Guynn
Ira Hogan
Mel Blaylock
Linda Johnson
Meant to sign up for Saturday
08/15/2020
(Sat. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
5 of 48 slots filled
Kerry Conwell
Mark Messer
Sharon Edwards
Joyce Venerable
Linda Johnson
08/16/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
12 of 48 slots filled
Robert Hinton (2)
Deadria Iyamekhare (2)
Annette Gillum (2)
Denise Morrow
Brenda Ray (2)
Gail Guynn
Ira Hogan
Mel Blaylock
08/22/2020
(Sat. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
3 of 48 slots filled
Mark Messer
Sharon Edwards
Joyce Venerable
08/23/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
11 of 48 slots filled
Annette Gillum (2)
Denise Morrow
Brenda Ray (2)
Kerry Conwell
Gail Guynn
Delores Clark
Robert Hinton
Ira Hogan
Mel Blaylock
08/29/2020
(Sat. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
3 of 48 slots filled
Mark Messer
Sharon Edwards
Joyce Venerable
08/30/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
11 of 48 slots filled
Annette Gillum (2)
Denise Morrow
Brenda Ray (2)
Kerry Conwell
Gail Guynn
Robert Hinton (2)
Ira Hogan
Mel Blaylock
09/05/2020
(Sat. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
3 of 48 slots filled
Kerry Conwell
Mark Messer
Joyce Venerable
09/06/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
6 of 48 slots filled
Annette Gillum (2)
Denise Morrow
Brenda Ray (2)
Gail Guynn
09/12/2020
(Sat. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
3 of 48 slots filled
Mark Messer
Sharon Edwards
Joyce Venerable
09/13/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
7 of 48 slots filled
Annette Gillum (2)
Denise Morrow
Brenda Ray (2)
Kerry Conwell
Gail Guynn
09/19/2020
(Sat. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
3 of 48 slots filled
Mark Messer
Sharon Edwards
Joyce Venerable
09/20/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
6 of 48 slots filled
Annette Gillum (2)
Denise Morrow
Brenda Ray (2)
Kerry Conwell
09/26/2020
(Sat. 6:00pm - 7:00pm)
St. Rita Main Church 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
4 of 48 slots filled
Mark Messer
Sharon Edwards
Gail Guynn
Joyce Venerable
09/27/2020
(Sun. 11:00am - 12:00pm)
 

Reserve seat(s) (48)

 
10 of 48 slots filled
Annette Gillum (2)
Denise Morrow
Brenda Ray (2)
Kerry Conwell
Gail Guynn
Delores. Clark (3)
Would like to have honor for my Mother Grace Chatmon Anderson, my two sisters, Kathleen Woods, Shelia Jenkins.
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info